Events Calendar

Upcoming shows
Saturday 11/01/14DUANE BARRY, DARK MATTER, DIE A HERO, KILL HER SMILE, LIVIN GARDEN
Sunday 11/02/14RAZORS, OHLIGANS, AMANDLA TURNER
Monday 11/03/14IMBOLG, GYPSY SHIP, UNDERCOVER RABBIS, THE TELECOMMUNISTS
Tuesday 11/04/14THE STILLROADS, SUGAR BEAT, THE CASTLE WALLS
Wednesday 11/05/14DIET JESUS, THE Q, HAYS
Thursday 11/06/14COUCH JACKETS, FUTURE PROMISE CASES, DUMB FRIENDS
Friday 11/07/14WAYLON SPEED, THE MEDICINE MAKERS, JAMES BROOK, EASY KEYS, SUN SPARROWS
Saturday 11/08/14TEN TON MOJO, JENN CITY, MIDNIGHT MOB, MOTHER
Sunday 11/09/14THE DIRTY VICE BAND, CORRIE MATHIAS, TAYLOR ELLIOTT
Monday 11/10/14MYSTIK SPIRAL
Tuesday 11/11/14LONGY, ALEX JOHNSON, BAD CARDIGAN
Wednesday 11/12/14SKY CAPTAINS OF INDUSTRY, DAMES, CROWD THE AIRWAVES, KEVIN FORNITO
Thursday 11/13/14MYSTIK SPIRAL
Friday 11/14/14DJ UMC, VON VOIGT, NEVEREVEN, DANGERHOLE, THE HEAVY CROWN
Saturday 11/15/14AGENDA21, MALIK CHAMPLOO, TA SHMA ORCHESTRA, CHRISTINA F, NYLA
Sunday 11/16/14LANNIE FLOWERS, SMOKE AND VINYL, RIVAL NOVA
Monday 11/17/14MYSTIK SPIRAL
Tuesday 11/18/14RED OBLIVION, THE NEVERHAWKS, ZACH BELLAS AND THE COMPANY BAND, 68CREEP
Wednesday 11/19/14AN ENGLISH PLACE, RESTLESS, LESLIE PARIS VIKING
Thursday 11/20/14BROKEN COMPASS SOCIETY, ATLAS ROAD CREW, OY VEY, ROB JENNINGS
Friday 11/21/14DARLING DIN, TRUE APOTHECARY, SOFT CACTUS, THE CASTLE WALLS
Saturday 11/22/14PULITZER PRIZE FIGHTER, DIZZY BATS, DREAM ARCADE, HEY GIRL SLOW DOWN, WOOF CAT MEOW DOG
Sunday 11/23/14MYSTIK SPIRAL
Monday 11/24/14MYSTIK SPIRAL
Tuesday 11/25/14UNINVITED GUESTS, ROOSTER, SCREWJACK
Wednesday 11/26/14HAUNTED AMERICA, EDITH POP
Thursday 11/27/14Thanksgiving
Friday 11/28/14THE SMALL, THE RICECOOKERS, CHRIS OLIVER
Saturday 11/29/14BETHLEHEM STEEL, PLEISTOCENE, DOWNIES, AIR FOR ANTS
Sunday 11/30/14WOMBAT IN COMBAT
Past show archive
Saturday 11/01/14DUANE BARRY, DARK MATTER, DIE A HERO, KILL HER SMILE, LIVIN GARDEN
Friday 10/31/14MURPHYS LAW, HYMEN HOLOCAUST, THE CUTS, DEAD BLOW HAMMER, LEAN
Thursday 10/30/14HAIL ACTION, PURPLE PAM AND THE FLESH EATERS, GASH, THE SLUTJUNKIES
Wednesday 10/29/14DEDSA, DIZZY JUICE, GEORGE WOODS, BREANNA BARBARA
Tuesday 10/28/14FAMOUS RAYS, STAR AND THE SEA, MIRANDA GLORY, JESSIE TURITS
Monday 10/27/14STEVE STORIES, STILETTA, WOODEN SOLES, SPONTANEOUS MOTHERLOAD, TRISH SINGSZ, MARISSA IACATA, HASS, TIMOTHY RUIZ
Sunday 10/26/14FIUSHA, FLEETING CIRCUS, WANNABE JALVA
Saturday 10/25/14BLACK BLACK BLACK, HAPPY FANGS, RAGLANS, BEAUTIFUL GROUND, PERSONAL SPACE, FLY MOON ROYALTY, AMERICANS UK
Friday 10/24/14EX BREATHERS, TWO INCH ASTRONAUT, FLAGLAND, LOST BOY, KAL MARKS, DIRTY DISHES, KRILL, GERONIMO
Thursday 10/23/14ORACLES, PROM BODY, JOYCUT, CERAMICS, THE LAZYS, MERY FIORE, RESIDUAL KID
Wednesday 10/22/14APOLLINE, COMRADE QUESTION, FUTURE LOVES PAST, PENICILLIN BABY, INVISIBLE DAYS, PUBLIC SPEAKING, FROGBELLY and SYMPHONY
Tuesday 10/21/14NOX BOYS, L.A. WITCH, VOMITFACE, GHXST, DEAR BOY, THE CHLOES
Monday 10/20/14ROCK BOTTOM BOY, BRUTE FORCE, LORD ASQUITH AND THE MERRY JUANA PLAYBOYS, THICK
Sunday 10/19/14EXIT 17, A MIDNIGHT TRAGEDY, THE DEACONS, MY IDIOT FRIENDS
Saturday 10/18/14B3B3, CARL CULLEY, MARISSA LICATA, JAZMIN YVONNE, OUR MOUNTAIN HOME, TUCKER WOODS, TRICKED EVE, LADY K, STEALTHA, SAM SCROLL
Friday 10/17/14SECOND SLEEP, PROTEAN COLLECTIVE, THE TELECOMMUNISTS, VAJRA
Thursday 10/16/14NETORARE FAN CLUB, LIVING IN TIME MACHINES, COLOR COLLAGE, MADELEINE WOODS
Wednesday 10/15/14KILL MATILDA, THE LAST CONSPIRATORS, SPECTRE
Tuesday 10/14/14MARS RADIO, THE DANBEES, VICTOR NADER
Monday 10/13/14STEPHEN SIMPSON, JESUS JIM, NEWPORT REDS, YOUNG BUGS
Sunday 10/12/14BANJI, SEAN LEADEM, EVENS GO EAST, DAWN SORRENTINO
Saturday 10/11/14CBGB FESTIVAL w/ FIREHAZE, KILLCODE, ARMAGEDDON, BRAND OF JULEZ, THE CONFIDENTIALS, CRIME X SCENE
Friday 10/10/14CBGB FESTIVAL w/ STRNGRS, J AND THE 9s, THE HOWL, BRIDGES AND POWERLINES, HONEY WILD
Thursday 10/09/14CBGB FESTIVAL w/ LATE GUEST AT THE PARTY, CARLEIGH JADE, TEN TON MOJO, AUTODRONE, THE MARQUEE
Wednesday 10/08/14BLISSPOINT / TIKI BROTHERS, ISAAC AND MICHAEL, JESSE ANDREWS
Tuesday 10/07/14EVEN TWICE, BRADYKYNIN, JESSE R LEACH, FRIENDS AT WORK
Monday 10/06/14JOHNNY SANFORD, THINK TANK, DONE, WRONG ERA
Sunday 10/05/14DRUM AND A TANTRUM, TWO GUYS, THE PRIMATE FIASCO
Saturday 10/04/14THE VIBRATORS, THE BULLYS, THE MESS AROUND, TIED FOR LAST, RUDE CAB DRIVER, HOPELESS OTIS
Friday 10/03/14MADELINE MONDRALA, COYOTE CAMPUS, PAPERSHIP, DAYMAN
Thursday 10/02/14THE MET, THE PHRYG, DUMB FRIENDS Improv / Sketch Comedy
Wednesday 10/01/14VIGIL AND THIEVES, SURF ROCK IS DEAD, BARELYON, MCBRIDE
Tuesday 09/30/14SACRED ASH, MAGDALENA, MAKOOR, THE TELECOMMUNISTS
Monday 09/29/14THE EVERYOTHERS, THE KEE KARTEL1, THE NEW JEWEL MOVEMENT
Sunday 09/28/14CHUEEMEE, YATSUMI MURAKAMI BAND, PROPELLER, LINDSEY WILSON AND THE RECKONING
Saturday 09/27/14SAVING THE REAPER, SET THE CHARGE, SOUR JENNY, CHRIS OLIVER, WANNA
Friday 09/26/14FREDDIES DEAD, NOELL TANNEN ORCHESTRA, MIDNIGHT SNACK, THE LOUISIANA SUN KINGS, NOISE NEW YORK, LOOCEEDEE
Thursday 09/25/14BABY SPIDERS, MONSTER BREW, ANDREW KROLIKOWSKI
Wednesday 09/24/14DANSE DE SADE, GASH, GLAMOUR GIRL, SQUIRRELS FROM HELL
Tuesday 09/23/14MONSTER BAD, YOUR HOUSE, SHIVERS, SUE HELIX
Monday 09/22/14RED LUCY, PLANET RAWK, BANANA BREAD, GYPSY SHIP
Sunday 09/21/14PEPPER KINGS, ART SCHOOL DROPOUTS, THE BARLEY BROTHERS
Saturday 09/20/14SECONDHAND SUN, CARDIGAN TERRACE, COLUMBUS, SHELTER, MADALEINE WOODS
Friday 09/19/14TRIVIAL PURSUIT, A DEER A HORSE, MOBILE STEAM UNIT, CUMBRE VIEJA, ROYAL HOLLAND
Thursday 09/18/14KASKASI, STEREO OFF, LETS BE SLAYERS, BIG DOG RUN
Wednesday 09/17/14THE GREY MAN, LOVESNAKE, WEIRDHAIRCUTZ, RED WINTER
Tuesday 09/16/14CHARLEY RAIFF, ERIC AND AARON, HAROLD
Monday 09/15/14SSPS, ULTRABUNNY, COLOURBUK, SERVANT GIRL
Sunday 09/14/14BROOKLISH, CRIMDELLA, JOWZAY, VARYUS WAISE, B NICE
Saturday 09/13/14THE BULLYS, LOAFASS, THE CUTS, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, STAY AT HOME DADS
Friday 09/12/14THE CANYON RAYS, MEADOWHAWKS, DEBT OF THE FED, COLORFORM, DAN STEELY
Thursday 09/11/14QUINN FORMEL EXPLORES HIS FEMININE SIDE
Wednesday 09/10/14DELL WELLS, WILD WHITE, KUNG FURY, FREE CLINIC
Tuesday 09/09/14LYBECKER, SPIRIT OF, STUYEDEYED, MAD LUCAS
Monday 09/08/14SENATORS, WILDMAKER
Sunday 09/07/14PROPELLER, ROGUE SATELLITES, SKELETON MAN
Saturday 09/06/14UNVEILED, LESS THAN NONE, DARK MATTER, FEAR REPORT, APOSTROPHE
Friday 09/05/14THE BACK BURNERS, THE PURSLAINES, BIKINI CARWASH, DAMN KIDS
Thursday 09/04/14SHIFT, AUDIO REVIVAL, RS/RALPHLEON/NI NJAA/PORTILLA/BUBBA, TA SHMA ORCHESTRA, LOUIS MATTEO, LADY K, ABRAHAM
Wednesday 09/03/14I GOT WORMS, MARGUERITO, ROB JENNINGS, TAYLOR ELLIOTT
Tuesday 09/02/14MURDERMAID, AXONS, VOODOO BOOGALOO, TALL WHITE ASIAN GIRL
Monday 09/01/14THICK MUSIC, SQUID VICIOUS, WHISKEY BITCHES, FISTY
Sunday 08/31/14SECOND SLEEP, GYPSY SHIP, OUR FEARS, THE MERGE
Saturday 08/30/14MY SUMMER, REMY LEXINGTON, TIN CAN COLLECTIVE, PUSSYWOLF, PROPANE COWBOY
Friday 08/29/14SAMANTHA, THE PRETTIEST MELTDOWN, DEAD SECONDS, SOUR JENNY
Thursday 08/28/14THE MXT, ELM TREASON, BOSOM BAND, MILK AND HONEY
Wednesday 08/27/14MORNING THUNDER, CATBATH, THE OX ON THE ROOF, NOLAN KENNEDY
Tuesday 08/26/14GUTTER GIRL, GLITCH CAKE, SLEEP MACHINE, JESSE ANDREWS
Monday 08/25/14QUINN FORMEL PRESENTS
Sunday 08/24/14DARTANGIAN FOX AND THE CASTLES OF UBER DARKNESS, A MIDNIGHT TRAGEDY, THEM DIAMONDS, THE RANGEBEARS
Saturday 08/23/14RED LUCY, GHOST TO GO, THE RICECOOKERS, THE DEVILS TWINS, ROBERT FIREBALL MITCHELL
Friday 08/22/14GARDEN STATE LINE, WHYTE PLANES, KARMA DARWIN, FEMALE, RYAN COLE AND THE PAPER SOULS
Thursday 08/21/14LIZZIE BLAZQUEZ, SAM SCROLL, SR2, JOSE SANTIAGO, SCOTTISH OCTOPUS, STEALTHA, POORLY MADE
Wednesday 08/20/14WILLIAM WILSON, SRSG, BUB STYLES, HANNIBAL KING, ARXV, ADRIAN LAU, HOA BOSSMAN, RAHEEM RECESS, KHARY DURGANS, GOONBURG, G-CODE 4:20, SAINT ROSS
Tuesday 08/19/14MARS RADIO, DAME, LEO LEIBESKIND
Monday 08/18/14ALTOPALO, YUGEN, TAMARA, NYCE
Sunday 08/17/14THE VIOLENCE, THE FYLLS, THEATRE OF THE UGLY, SAN YORK
Saturday 08/16/14DEMON BOY, ARMS AGAINST A SEA, UNVEILED, VALENCE, EDENBORN
Friday 08/15/14MY ENEMY COMPLETE, WOOL OVER EYES, PROXIMA CONTROL, SUN n FLESH, NEW THEORY, MEAXIC
Thursday 08/14/14BUCKWHEAT GROATS, BLUNT MARY, MAYDAY DONOVAN, LIL REIGNBOW
Wednesday 08/13/14CROWD THE AIRWAVES, JERID NOWELL, AJ SMITH, GORGEOUS MORNINGS
Tuesday 08/12/14VIVID DREAMS, EXILES, ONWARD CHARIOTS, THE ASTERS
Monday 08/11/14NEW CASINO, DRUG PIZZA, TWIN CABINS, ZOO BROTHER
Sunday 08/10/14STRONGWATER, THE ENDERS, CRY HAVOC, SSA, THE POLYGONS
Saturday 08/09/14CARLIN, MARISSA LICATA, OUR MOUNTAIN HOME, CITRIS, A NEW BUG, LENNY GERARD, REN HARLOW, INS, LJ KLASSIK
Friday 08/08/14VILEBORN, UNCONSCIOUS DISTURBANCE, SAINT ROCCO, ANGELFACE/HEADCASE
Thursday 08/07/14EARWORMS, VULTURE SHIT, THE BLACK BLACK, GRIZZLOR, MICHAEL SINCAVAGE
Wednesday 08/06/14WHITEWASH, IAN BAMBERGER TRIO, UNDERPUP, ROYGBIV
Tuesday 08/05/14EDEN JAMES, WICKER, SUN SPARROWS, MADELEINE WOODS
Monday 08/04/14LARRY AND THE BABES, DEATH TO SLATER
Sunday 08/03/14BAY OF PIGS, ALOUTH, COURAGE IN COLLAPSE
Saturday 08/02/14BLACKOUT SHOPPERS, SILENCE EQUALS DEATH, GANGWAY, COJOBA, DELETE
Friday 08/01/14THE OUTROS, THE RIFT, TRUE APOTHECARY, MARCELA ALCALA, AY BALAZO
Thursday 07/31/14RIOT FOX, POCKET POOL, CUTTERS, HIGH FALLS
Wednesday 07/30/14SANGUINISTAS, REBECCA TELLO, THE JOHANNAS, ALICE LIMOGES
Tuesday 07/29/14KLOBERELLA, THE SCRAPES, SURSUM VERBO, SUNSET DRIVER
Monday 07/28/14AIR B n B, DANCES, ABHAY SINGH AND FRIENDS, PENROSE
Sunday 07/27/14WRESTLING MOVES, FEMALE, 1980s IN HONG KONG
Saturday 07/26/14SHA, TRIGGER JACK AND THE MACHINE GUNS, E. BENT, K. REMEDY, JAMES BROOK
Friday 07/25/14THE LAST BAND, THE SHARP LADS, SWEET MAGMA, SUNDAY MASQUERADE, LADY HAMMER
Thursday 07/24/14BIG DIPPER, DDM, HAND JOB ACADEMY, BLUNT MARY ft. MAY DAY DONAVAN, BYRELL THE GREAT, FANTASY THRILLA, 90s NICK
Wednesday 07/23/14THE MOURNING WAR, FACE OF GOD, WINDY BANGS, BILLY LORD
Tuesday 07/22/14GORGEOUS MORNINGS, THE BLISS JOCKEYS, SISTER LIP, TWIDDLIN THUMBS
Monday 07/21/14SUNSET DRIVER, PERFECT TEETH, TELENOVELA, BODEGA BEN
Sunday 07/20/14MAGNIFICENT BIRDS OF PREY, LOUIZA, SUN SPARROWS
Saturday 07/19/14ORGULOUS, DEAD EYE SWAGGER, ROTTEN SONS, ABSOLUTE SHOWER, BIG CHEESE
Friday 07/18/14THREE LEGGED DOG, THE KHAN MEN, SENSORY HOVERLOAD, THE WONDERBEARDS
Thursday 07/17/14JOSE SANTIAGO, SCOTTISH OCTOPUS, LEON BASSENE, STEALTH A, SAM SCROLL, EXTRA MEDIUM, POORLY MADE, REN HARLOW
Wednesday 07/16/14AMBIGUITY, SPHEREA, CHIRALITY, PROBLEM WITH DRAGONS
Tuesday 07/15/14POLKA DOT DRESS, THE GENTLEMEN, DISABLE TIME, MOONFALL
Monday 07/14/14CHICKENHAWKS, RIPS, TWIN STRIKE, CHEAP SNEAKERS
Sunday 07/13/14TREEHOUSE!, OOGEE WAWA, SUN-DRIED VIBES, NONSTOP TO CAIRO, SWEET LUCY
Saturday 07/12/14THE REGULARS, HOT DOSE, DEACON BISHOP REVIVAL, DEAD SECONDS, THE PENNY BLACK
Friday 07/11/14HONOR AMONG THIEVES, LONG GONE DAY, SPECIAL GUESTS, BLOCKHOUSES, FRANKIE AND THE BUGS
Thursday 07/10/14DUMB FRIENDS, QUINN FORMEL REGRETS HIS PAST
Wednesday 07/09/14SPOTLIGHTS, MAUDE, THE NEW JEWEL MOVEMENT
Tuesday 07/08/14CERAMICS, LONG KILL, DR FATE, THE ASTERS
Monday 07/07/14BODY ELECTRIC, SENATORS, GEORGE SAND, PERFECT TEETH
Sunday 07/06/14NERDS IN DENIAL, MOB JOB, THE FLESH JUNKIES, TUNDRASTOMPER
Saturday 07/05/14DIVERGENCE, PURPLE PAM AND THE FLESH EATERS, DEATH IMMORTAL, GAS NYC
Friday 07/04/14Karaoke all night after the fireworks from 10-4!!
Thursday 07/03/14COPAN, BRETT GLEASON, THE NAKED HUGS, HANNAH ELKA MEYERS
Wednesday 07/02/14RED LUCY, GAMMA GHOULS, KNUCKLEHEAD, POUNDAROUND
Tuesday 07/01/14HEY ANNA, TOPLESS AMERICA, DIONYSIA, THE RIFT
Monday 06/30/14VITALE, WOODEN SOLES, THE DANGER BOYS
Sunday 06/29/14COURAGE IN COLLAPSE, BAD MARY, MINKA, BIG VOLCANO
Saturday 06/28/14OG VAN B BOYS, CUMBRE VIEJA, GHOST AND GOBLIN, IGLOOS, CHRIS OLIVER
Friday 06/27/14GHOST THROWER, SIDEWALK DRIVER, THE VIOLET MACHINE, GREAT WOODS
Thursday 06/26/14THE RISING SUN ALL STARS, PUSSYWOLF, GOD TINY
Wednesday 06/25/14PAINT, DIZZY JUICE, JAITA ZOENS, DARK MOON APACHE, BREANNA BARBARA
Tuesday 06/24/14YOUNG JIMMY, SEAN HAMPTON, HOLLYWOOD PLAY, SHA MCFLY, GS9 BOYZ, YUNG KHA, JAY ROCIT
Monday 06/23/14YOUNG RUNNER, HAPPY YOU, CROWN JEWEL
Sunday 06/22/14RAVEENA, R. NOTES, TENILLE JANAE, FALERO
Saturday 06/21/14VON VOIGT, WE USED TO BE NEIGHBORS, THE MEDICINE MAKERS, LETS BE SLAYERS, VIOLET SKIES
Friday 06/20/14JOSH TOBIAS, FORT VINE, SETH GOLDMAN, ERVIN STELLAR, COLUMBUS
Thursday 06/19/14WE PUT ON ENT, IIMAGENVP, HISTORY, FREEKSTILE, D NILSZ, SAMMUS, DR BREAKFAST, LEON BASSENE, ANT n GRIZZ, WONMYKE, THE HUMANAUTS, JUXE DIAMOND, MARK STEELE, BRU HEFF, RANSOM MONEY, NES VVS, OHENE CORNELIUS, ROBB P
Wednesday 06/18/14THE NICE ONES, SAMVEGA, FIN FOLSOM, TELENOVELA
Tuesday 06/17/14DADDERALL, LEGEND OF YOU, ELKESSLASSY, RANDY CARROLL
Monday 06/16/14DOUBTING THOMAS CRUISE CONTROL, BAD IDEAS, SLUSHIES, AC SLATER
Sunday 06/15/14MIDNIGHT FOOLISHNESS, GAMEDAY REGULARS, VAMPIRATES, BOUND n BURIED, RIOT FOX
Saturday 06/14/14SMALL WONDER, ESKIMEAUX, MITSKI, YOURS ARE THE ONLY EARS
Friday 06/13/14GOODNIGHT DARLINGS, DEAD LEAF ECHO, TYBURN SAINTS, TIERS
Thursday 06/12/14COUCH SLUT, ADVAETA, VIDEO DAUGHTERS, ALIEN TRILOGY
Wednesday 06/11/14QUARTER HORSE, ZOE EVANS TRIO, NEVERSINK, LAURA LACY
Tuesday 06/10/14BIG AL AND THE METRO AVALANCHE, FLIGHT OF FIRE, DAMES, NATASHA
Monday 06/09/14No Bands Tonight
Sunday 06/08/14REE-UP, VVS VERBAL, LOUIE SKAGGS, ROYAL FLUSH, SUPREME THE ELOHEEM, YOUNG COKE, DRO PESCI, VERBULANCE, OOHWAAHH ENT, ILLANOYZE, SINCERE AMAKULATE, CARMEN SIMONE, 40RTY, ANARCHII BLAKE, LUEY RIFF
Saturday 06/07/14DRIVEN MAD, MINE ENEMIES FALL, THE COSMOS, ACIUS, FIREHAZE
Friday 06/06/14INROD, HABITS, MS. AMERICA, THE OLD EDISON, HOPELESS OTIS, THE NIGHTMARE POLICE
Thursday 06/05/14BLACK KARTEL MUSIC, MARC B, JAYMOR, THE COUNCIL NYC, LADY K, LOST, CRIS STREETZ, SAMIR, YUNG NEL, KWIZMAN, UNDEFINABLE 1 TABOU, CHURCH OF PAGANS, KWOAT, SOLO FOR DOLO, ELEJIR PEREZ / ROAHON, NATE JERZ, KRONODIGGER, BRAIN KAVE MUSIC
Wednesday 06/04/14HAND JOB ACADEMY, RATCHET BY NATURE, MISS EAVES, DJ GOOD GOOSE, BLUNT MARY, LIL FRECKLES, DJ TROPIC
Tuesday 06/03/14SQUID JENNY, CAUSEWELL APOLLO, NOISE NEW YORK, JAMES REED
Monday 06/02/14CLINICAL TRIALS, SMALL TALK, SABRIANA CHAP, JOANNA SAMUELS
Sunday 06/01/14POOL PARTY, ATTRACTIVE NUISANCE, LUCIFERIN, MATT MCINTOSH
Saturday 05/31/14THE COWMEN, THE RUBBER BAND, MA, THE SPLIT, THE HAMILTONS
Friday 05/30/14KING CAKE, MARACATU NEW YORK, THE IDIOT BRIGADE
Thursday 05/29/14BELLOWS, IDIOT SON, NOPOP, WILD WHITE
Wednesday 05/28/14THE MURDER JUNKIES, WORLD WAR IX, HYMEN HOLOCAUST, FAMILY FUN
Tuesday 05/27/14THE DISFUNCTION, TWIGA, NOISE NEW YORK, ALEK ET LES JAPONAISES
Monday 05/26/14BROKEN LUXERY, CORINA CORINA, HENRY CANYONS, B DURAZZO, AF THE NAYSAYER, JB NIMBLE, DAN DILLINGER, HENNY HENDRIX
Sunday 05/25/14DYNAMIC EQUILIBRIUM, THE ILLUZION, DIVINE SCIENZE, LATASHA ALCINDOR, ROME CLIENTEL, HALIE ALI, GSF SOUL, JOHNNY U
Saturday 05/24/14ALL NEW EPISODE, TIED FOR LAST, COMMUNITY SERVICE, CLOCKBREAKER, SUNNY GANG, STRONGWATER
Friday 05/23/14ON THE OFFENSE, MENOPAWS, WEIRD AND PISSED OFF, NERVES END
Thursday 05/22/14HIGHLY SUSPECT, WHISKEY BITCHES, HAWT ME$$, THE SHAKE
Wednesday 05/21/14NICK LLOBET, JUSTIN SHUTTLEWORTH, THE OX ON THE ROOF, HAMIN REED
Tuesday 05/20/14POLARIS NEGLECT, THE SAFEWORDS, NOISE NEW YORK, AARON BARCELO
Monday 05/19/14POLKA DOT DRESS, PROFESSOR CAVEMAN, THE TALLBOYS, DAME
Sunday 05/18/14PROSSPEKT, THE RIFT, ANYWAY
Saturday 05/17/14THE LIVE ONES, THRILL SERGEANTS, CURTIS SUBURBAN, CATERWAUL, THE VIRGINIA GENTLEMEN
Friday 05/16/14AIR FOR ANTS, THE KHAN MEN, SICOBONDI, THE HOODRATS, RYAN COLE AND THE PAPER SOULS
Thursday 05/15/14SHIFT, CAMERON TOY, AIRACUDA, ANDRAE RICARDO, FROM A TO Z, ADORN THE WICKED, EVIL EYE, METALFIER
Wednesday 05/14/14FLUFFER, SHADE TREE PHILOSOPHY, THE PLUSH INTERIOR, ELKESSLASSY, JESS-O-LANTERN
Tuesday 05/13/14MURPH, DAN STEELY, NOISE NEW YORK, DAVE STUTTS
Monday 05/12/14THE BOWERY BOYS, MAJOR TAYLOR, WE USED TO BE NEIGHBORS, MARLAIN ANGELIDES
Sunday 05/11/14BLINDERS, QUARTERHORSE, CHANGING MODES, CATALDIS SPAGHETTI EASTERN MUSIC
Saturday 05/10/14@SINSINNATTI, S.CROWN, VNOVA, BIG ASSAS, SUPRALIMINAL, GEEHA120, NEL NICE, WAM G, YUNG ELI, CALLME TK, J.SAV, THA GOODFELLA n BFYRE, MOBETTA BAIN n PABEY, BOWTIERAE, DOCK THOMAS aka STARKILLA, BLAKKV, DIG METROPOLIS, REQ CARTIER
Friday 05/09/14JOHN HENRY HOAGLAND, CAMP, DIZZY BATS, GOOD TIMES COCAINE, DOT AND LOGIC
Thursday 05/08/14DJ UMC, KING QUAIL THE SHOW, QUINN FORMEL IS IN LOVE
Wednesday 05/07/14ALA SOLE, SNATRA RAPS, MUFFLUCID, MARVELOUS, GRANDMILLY, HANNIBAL KING, HOA BOSSMAN, ABGOHARD, SYNEAD, RADAMIX, CREATIVE GOLD, LONGISLANDFLASH, YOUNG BHIPPY
Tuesday 05/06/14TACKLESNATCH, HORSEMAN 5, REIGN OF ZAIUS, ANGELFACE HEADCASE
Monday 05/05/14REVOLUTION LIVE, JUXE DIAMOND, KEVLITE, MC CB, THE ALMIGHTY SOR$, DISCOFAWKES
Sunday 05/04/14LOSHARKZ, FRIENDLY FAUX, BIRDS IN WEATHER
Saturday 05/03/14SILENT SCREAM, FIREHAZE, CURSE OF SORROW, APPARITION, TREZ MUERTOZ
Friday 05/02/14MARY TODD, SKULK THE HULKING, DRELLA, KING CALO DESTROYER OF SHIPS, WOODHEAD
Thursday 05/01/14KHIL DATTA, LEON BASSENE, ANT, BILLYO BLAZE n DON QUAN, MHOLLA, POOKTALIFE, ICECOLD G, IKEBOY COREY DRUMZ, K.PROPHET-THECHOZENONE, PHYR, INNOCENT, MUGGA BOY, YADI n CONTRABAN MUSIC, CACIQUE-LA VOZ DEL BARRIO, SKANKS THE RAP MARTYR, ADAM ZEE, P.GENERAL, PI
Wednesday 04/30/14LOBBY ART, LITTLE RUCKUS, CALLIOPE MUSICALS, EVAN AND THE EARLYBIRDS, DRUM AND A TANTRUM
Tuesday 04/29/14MELT LIKE CLOUDS, EL TRYPTOPHAN, PARTIAL ANALOG, DEMONIC SWEATERS
Monday 04/28/14KAM AND THE MATRIX, RED MOON, SISTER WOLF, PINK POMPEII
Sunday 04/27/14IN CIRCLES, POOR LILY, OH THE HUMANITY, THE FEEJEE MERMAIDS, MAYOR CREEP
Saturday 04/26/14METALFIER, M16, THE CURSE OF SORROW, LUCIFER JONES, DARK MATTER
Friday 04/25/14DEAD EYE SWAGGER, THE FYLLS, THE HEAVY CROWN, SET THE CHARGE, DANGERHOLE
Thursday 04/24/14BEARS, YOUNG RUNNERS, CHICKENHAWKS, GRAMMERHORN WREN
Wednesday 04/23/14THE TALLBOYS, THE CRICK, TIN CAN COLLECTIVE, JESSE STERNBERG, FAIRWAY, SAILING
Tuesday 04/22/14FRIDAYS NIGHTMARE, THEM DIAMONDS, THE BLACKBERRY BRANDIES, LISCORE
Monday 04/21/14JAY BOOGIE, WILL SHERIDAN, QUAY DASH, CONTESSA STUTO, DICK VAN DICK, F. VIRTUE, BIG DIPPER, ANTHONY DICAP, BYRELL THE GREAT, FANTASY THRILLA
Sunday 04/20/14GHOSTMOUSE, BOYS, THE BLEED, HOT TOTTIE
Saturday 04/19/14THE SHARP LADS, ON THE CINDER, THE BEST LIES, PLAYING DEAD, KID NICHOLS, MISSING MADDOX
Friday 04/18/14D.GOOKIN, WILD EYES, NIRVANA Cover Band, RAGE AGAINST THE MACHINE Cover Band, DARK SISTER
Thursday 04/17/14LAZSLO, P.DOCKZ, DOOBIE, DYSFUNKSHUNAL FAMILEE, LAFAYETTE STOKELY, NYCE 1, DJ ACE n MUCH FINESSE, KWIZMAN, YOUNG COKE, CREAM, VINNY SHOWBOAT, K.MEKONEN, VVS VERBAL, SUPREME THE ELOHEEM, BUGATTINESS, CRUCH CALHOUN, SIPHUS STEELE, DOMENATION LDIZZYDOT
Wednesday 04/16/14LADYMARTY AND ST. GILES, SUREFIRE, MISSION ZERO, AJ SMITH
Tuesday 04/15/148586, THE J. ANDREWS BAND, DOLL MAGDALENE, MICHAEL SUE
Monday 04/14/14ISHMAEL, ICED INK, FAYAWAY
Sunday 04/13/14JUMP THE BLINDS, REBEL RACKET, MAYBE THE WELDERS, BONES HOWELL
Saturday 04/12/14RICK ROCKER, DAVE TONY, LYKEN 21, TRAIN SEVEN, STILETTA, LAST LIGHT, NEBUILAH, CATALINA GONZALEZ
Friday 04/11/14THE BRATS, ELECTRIC BLACK HORSE, J AND THE 9s, MAMAS DIRTY LIL SECRET, MOBILE STEAM UNIT
Thursday 04/10/14SHAKE THE BARON, ISADORA, WESTERN STAR, DAN ABRAHAM
Wednesday 04/09/14MADWIZ DA BANDIT, HOA BOSSMAN, SHA SUMMERS, I.O.D., RAHEEM RECESS, DREMOS, RAYSHAWN BEDELL, VAE STAPES
Tuesday 04/08/14EL GANT, PLANET RAWK, SMALL AXE, SACRED ANIMALS, SADEK, WINSTON SHAW
Monday 04/07/14SMALL TALK, SMALL WONDER, ESKIMEAX, HANK MAY
Sunday 04/06/14EVENS GO EAST, STABWOUNDS, KELLY FRAGALE
Saturday 04/05/14STEEL REIGN, ELDER, JOTUNHEIM, THINNING THE HERD, LETHAL AFFECTION, INNOMINATI
Friday 04/04/14THE COWMEN, KARMA DARWIN, THE QUALIA, MARCELA ALCALA
Thursday 04/03/14LEON BASSENE, @SINSINNATTI, SABOR LATINO, AARON KNIGHT, CACIQUE-LA VOZ DEL BARRIO, #IKEBOY COREY DRUMZ, PUNCHLINE PROPH, STUDDED OUT ENT, ELEJIR PEREZ, BREADWINNER$ J BOOGIE n HOFFA, THE HUMANAUTS, D.ROULI, X-YLE, BRAIN KAVE MUSIC, BORO-HALL, FAMOSO, H TY
Wednesday 04/02/14SAMIA, THE DAYDREAMERS, DAVID POLLACK, BLACK MARKET MERCHANTS, MESEROLE
Tuesday 04/01/14WRECKDOM, GAMMA GHOULS, EXIT 17, SQUIRRELS FROM HELL
Monday 03/31/14TRUE 2 LIFE MUSIC, YAW, BOBBY CAPRI, PRETTY BOY NEAC, SIRE, SAIDU, SAMMUS, THE CAINMARKO
Sunday 03/30/14MA, BLOOD, BEN R. MACKIE
Saturday 03/29/14KING CAKE, BIG HUGE, THRILLINGTON, FAYAWAY
Friday 03/28/14BAIFAN, WHY SO WHITE, DIZZY BATS, FIN-FOLSOM, MORI
Thursday 03/27/14POCKET POOL, MAUDE, COLOURBUK, OWEN McCARTHY
Wednesday 03/26/14FLORDINGBLAST, RANGUTANG, THROW VISION, THE REGULARS, ERVIN STELLAR
Tuesday 03/25/14NOPOP, COPAN, VALVED VOICE, KEITH VARICK
Monday 03/24/14PUSSY WOLF, DR. MARTINO, ERIC XU, SENATORS
Sunday 03/23/14STRANGERS WITH KNIVES, DAVE AUSTIN AND THE SOUND, THE GRAPE AND THE GRAIN, ELIZA AND THE ORGANIX
Saturday 03/22/14BEAT BRIGADE, THE PURSLAINES, BIKINI CAR WASH, LOS DUDES
Friday 03/21/14MAXO MAX COBURN, THE LOUISIANA SUN KINGS, MADELINE MONDRALA, MIDTOWN STATIC
Thursday 03/20/14REQ CARTIER, BIG ASSAS, HAZERNOMICAL, FREEKSTILE, NIKIA, EYON DREAMS, BLESSED, MAJOR LEAGUE HUSTLAZ, JAH-MONEY, UPTOWN CHE GANG, 3RD RELL, JB_MOF, ESC MUSIC GROUP, YOUNG RAZE, LEEK92, KING PIFF, KIDD RINO, KEEMANEE KING CHAKRA
Wednesday 03/19/14MO NIKLZ, CORINA CORINA, WILLIE GREEN, MELISSA CZARNIK, ARMAND HAMMER, HENRY CANYONS, DAN DILLINGER, ABIYAH
Tuesday 03/18/14MAX SWAN, ART THE RAT, TOBY TOBIAS ENSEMBLE, AARON BARCELO
Monday 03/17/14MURPHYS LAW, TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, LAST CALL BRAWL, WOMBAT IN COMBAT, ENRAGE, ANTICITIZEN
Sunday 03/16/14THE SILENT ORDER, THE TONES, FOR THE HUTCH
Saturday 03/15/14HUDSON RIVER SEADOGS, THE GLORYHOLES, THE DISCOSTICKS, SCARBORO, PENGUIN
Friday 03/14/14KILL MADONNA, GOING GREEN, THE MEDICINE MAKERS, THE KHAN MEN, PORTRAITURE
Thursday 03/13/14PROPHET DRIVEN, DEAD GUY, JEOPARDY, SWAMP BABIES
Wednesday 03/12/14COLD HEAVEN, SCHMEAR, THE SLIM KINGS, VITALE
Tuesday 03/11/14MOBILE STEAM UNIT, FOXTROT AND THE GET DOWN, FREALANE, SONNYBOY
Monday 03/10/14KELLY MONTOYA, MARIKO, JULIA WELDON, CHAR2D2
Sunday 03/09/14PORTRAITS, NORA STONE, PRALAYA
Saturday 03/08/14TV TRAMPS, THE SHIVERING BRIGADE, ELI WHITNEY AND THE SOUND MACHINE, GIRLCRUSH, EMILY RUPP
Friday 03/07/14THE MIGHTY GOOD BOYS, THE SUNDOWN SIDESHOW, THE WOODS, THE LIAISONS, MARGUERITO
Thursday 03/06/14INNOCENT?, GRINDnCLIMB PROD, CREAM, KRONODIGGER, P DOCKZ, UNDENIABLE, EUROFLO, HENNY HENDRIX, MON3Y X, KIDD SMYLLZ, VERBULANCE, HOLLYWOOD ARTEZ, SEAN RON, THE VISUALIST, KWOAT, PGHOST, DOMENATION LDIZZYDOT, BOROHALL
Wednesday 03/05/14CALVIN LECOMPTE, KARMA DARWIN, THE MET, MONITOR
Tuesday 03/04/14OHLIGANS, POLINA AND THE PYRAMIDS, EDWIN VAZQUEZ, SONNYBOY
Monday 03/03/14NO SHOES, BODYELECTRIC, DOZIAC
Sunday 03/02/14DISTORTION, GENTLEMENS BRAWL, BRENYAMA, SAIL THE BOAT
Saturday 03/01/14TREZ MUERTOZ, RESOLUTION 15, EYES LIKE CYANIDE, ASSAULT ON THE LIVING, SHADOWS OF DAWN, LUCIFERS LIMITED COMPANY
Friday 02/28/14THE RUBBER BAND, PAPERSHIP, ROTTEN SONS, AVO
Thursday 02/27/14AD HOUSE ROCK: A BENEFIT FOR THE CHILDREN OF TYPHOON HAIYAN, PHILIPPINES
Wednesday 02/26/14PARLANCE, OMEGA B, THE IMPERIAL STORMLOOPER
Tuesday 02/25/14S-ROCK, PAU PRINCE, JUS WRITE, LADY D
Monday 02/24/14BANANAHAMMOCK, CRATER, CLAPPERCLAW, THE SHOOK ONES
Sunday 02/23/14ED ASKEW BAND, ABHAY SINGH AND FRIENDS, BODEGA BAY, BETA BOYS
Saturday 02/22/14THE DEAD TRICKS, LOST IN SOCIETY, UP FOR NOTHING, REDBUSH, DEAD LIZZARD, TAIL LIGHT REBELLION
Friday 02/21/14JOHNNY KRAY AND THE PUNK ROCK ALLSTARS, SPED, DRUNKEN RAMPAGE, MR PICKLE, THRASH INC, THE BREAKING SOUNDS
Thursday 02/20/14GALLO, YOUNG COKE, BLAKKV, WAM G, SINCERE AMAKULATE, ETIM, LAFAYETTE STOKELY, FINSTA BUNDY, DJ MIKE LINGLE, 357 AND GENERAL DAFFY, JAMES SHAHAN, MR IVORY SNOW, ARI, SCROOGE OWENS, WILL PORTER, ICECOLD G, SUPREME THE ELOHEEM, J.BOOGIE, AWKTOBER
Wednesday 02/19/14THIZZ RATTLERS, WINSTONS, CHRIS BARRETT, NOISE NEW YORK
Tuesday 02/18/14CAPTAIN BABY, MICHAEL PENNACCHIO, CHRISTIAN DIANA AND THE FOXFIRES, SONNYBOY
Monday 02/17/14WASHER, DEAD GUY, POISON OAK, PROPHET DRIVEN
Sunday 02/16/14TRUE 2 LIFE MUSIC, PRETTY BOY NEAC, PRINCE LAVA, YAW, SIRE, FRONTPAGE, SAIDU
Saturday 02/15/14THE LOST COVES, SIDEWALK DRIVER, THE FIELD EFFECT, THE GOODNIGHT DARLINGS, THAT NOBLE FURY
Friday 02/14/14THERA ROYA, FURNACE HEAD, SENTRY, DEJAGRAVY, THE MIKI DORAS
Thursday 02/13/14ASSIMILATION NATION, THE OUTROS, CALOTYPE, THE RIFT
Wednesday 02/12/14AARON KNIGHT, CALLME TK, SOLO FOR DOLO, BRAIN KAVE MUSIC, J MANIFESTO, THECASUALONE, ROY-AL, 1000WATTS, KEEMANEE KING CHAKRA, SLICK RANGER, KILLIT CASPER, THE HUMANAUTS, BOBBY CAPRI, SIR KHEMIS_THE GENIUS, RAZE, BLUE SOUL, EKG AND SMARTER MUSIC, PRODUK
Tuesday 02/11/14CHURCH NIGHT VARIETY SHOW Hosted By SOME SOULS CHURCH ft. PRIA PUSS, DANIELLE CARROLL, MARGOT MACDONALD, RICK BAUE
Monday 02/10/14KING QUAIL, MICHELLE WOLF, LAWSON LEONG, LANGSTON KERMAN, DAVID AGYEKUM, SUBHAH AGARWAL, THE COMMITTEE TO REELECT JOHN C CALHOUN
Sunday 02/09/14ENEMY OF THE STATE, AUTOCATALYTICA, UNLOCKING THE TRUTH, CAUSE OF AFFLICTION
Saturday 02/08/14SLOW DAKOTA, PAINTING SOLDIERS, ELENA GIORDANO, RACHEL BURRELL, LENNY GERARD, THE LO FI 3, POTPOURRI, STEVE STORIES, AARON REID, MITSUE
Friday 02/07/14BOOMPA, DIZZY BATS, GOOD TIMES COCAINE, MUGEN, DOT AND LOGIC
Thursday 02/06/14LYKEN 21, EMPATHY AND ENTROPY, BREAKAGE RISING, BLISSTIQUE
Wednesday 02/05/14THE MEASUREMENTS, STRONGWATER, PURPLE STATE, CEMENTHEAD
Tuesday 02/04/14THE SILENT SCENE, VISHNO, SYVIA, SONNYBOY
Monday 02/03/14BAD LOOK, MAYOR CREEP, GROWLER, COBRETTI
Sunday 02/02/14CATERED SUPER BOWL PARTY!
Saturday 02/01/14DARKSIDE NY, OUT OF ORDER, WORLD WAR IX, BOMB SCARE, STRAPHANGERS, THE ONLY WEAPON
Friday 01/31/14KING CAKE, THE PHRYG, CHANGING MODES, EVERY FLAVOR WEATHER MACHINE
Thursday 01/30/14HAND JOB ACADEMY, MISS EAVES, DULCINEAH DETWAH, BLUNT MARY ft. MAYDAY DONOVAN, MAYANICOL
Wednesday 01/29/14THE RIFT, BRETT GLEASON, LETTERS TO NEPAL, NICOLE MERCEDES AND THE AFFAIR. AND IN THE FRONT ROOM: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 01/28/14THE JUGGS, THE LIZA COLBY SOUND, THE MATT JACOB BAND, DAVE HAMILTON
Monday 01/27/14WESTERN STAR, AUDIOPHILES, BLISSTIQUE, RELIGION AND ROCKETRY
Sunday 01/26/14VANILLA GHOST HOUSE, OLYA, RANGUTANG
Saturday 01/25/14FRIGHT BARKER AND SONS, ANIMAL REPORTERS, THE BLOOM, SET THE CHARGE, CUT KEYS
Friday 01/24/14RAY MAZZA AND THE GUTTER BANDITS, TRAVIS NILAN, JAMESON, HAUNTED AMERICA, THE SUNDOWN SIDESHOW
Thursday 01/23/14MYSTIK SPIRAL PRESENTS A SICK COVERS SHOW: RAGE AGAINST THE MACHINE, NIRVANA, BLINK 182, WEEZER
Wednesday 01/22/14MEAXIC, DEADLY ROMANCE, BACK ALLEY PREACHERS, MADE IN MOTION. AND IN THE FRONT ROOM: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 01/21/14NO LIVE BANDS TONIGHT. SHOW CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
Monday 01/20/14GOD TINY, SPOOKY ACTION, RETAIL
Sunday 01/19/14THE TEXTILES, FREALANE, THE IN BETWEEN THING, KAREN BELLA
Saturday 01/18/14TV TRAMPS, BOOGEYMEN, JOHNNY MELLORS BASTARDOS, LOVE AMONG RUINS, THE REGULARS
Friday 01/17/14PALEHOUND, FRANKIE COSMOS, ESKIMEAX, FLORIST, YOURS ARE THE ONLY EARS
Thursday 01/16/14KUSH KELZ, B2B, KADEEM KING, GUTTA, KENNY ORLANDO, SAHLENCE, ZEYI, NEL NICE, KIDD RINO, CARMELINA, DECAY, P GHOST, LOVECHIZZ, AUDIOFILES, RESTATED A CAPELLA, ZERG, MIKE MILLER, CORALEENA ELLIS, MITSUE
Wednesday 01/15/14THE SUREFACE, LUCRATIVE JACKET, THE PENNY BLACK. AND IN THE FRONT ROOM: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 01/14/14BRIDGE CITY HUSTLE, THE LIZA COLBY SOUND, WET WATER, GRAVES END
Monday 01/13/14PALM, HANK MAY, SMALL WONDER, BEARS
Sunday 01/12/14ART SCHOOL DROPOUTS, THE DEADEYES, THE FYLLS
Saturday 01/11/14ASHES WITHIN, FIREHAZE, CAUSE OF AFFLICTION, PROXIMA CONTROL, LIBRICIDE, DARK MATTER
Friday 01/10/14THE SHACKELTONS, A DEER A HORSE, GOLD, VIKING, THE JOHNS
Thursday 01/09/14SWANKY TIGER, SENATORS, ABHAY SINGH AND FRIENDS, BETA BOYS
Wednesday 01/08/14DHEADT REFUGE, LARP, THE RICECOOKERS. AND IN THE FRONT ROOM: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 01/07/14BREAKTHROUGH FREQUENCIES, THE LIZA COLBY SOUND, THE HOWLER WEARY, BILL POPP AND THE TAPES
Monday 01/06/14BODEGA BAY, STAY AT HOME DADS, THE MIDDLEMEN
Sunday 01/05/14GUITARS AND BANDANAZ, CITI HAMPTON, SKY WALKER, SURF CITY, FIDZO, KAOTIK ELLEMENT, DEHPESHCII, OMC
Saturday 01/04/14LIVE FAST DIE FAST, THE F.U.s, JOEY STEEL AND THE ATTITUDE ADJUSTERS, ON THE LOOSE, FEVER DREAM
Friday 01/03/14JOSH LUTZ, RYAN COLE AND THE PAPER SOULS, SYD SAHR, CUERVO JONES, LUKE WYGODNY
Thursday 01/02/14HOA BOSSMAN, EKG AND SMARTER MUSIC, REQ CARTIER, ELEJIR, SEAN RON, KIID JAY, YUNG ELI, DIG METROPOLIS, $INCERE DIOR, MOON LIFE EXTRAVAGANTS, SHOTGUN SUGE, KWIZMAN
Wednesday 01/01/14Happy New Year!
Tuesday 12/31/13MURPHYS LAW, URBAN WASTE, ZOMBIE FIGHT, SKUM CITY, DEATH TO SLATER, SEWAGE
Monday 12/30/13AFRICAN AMERICANA, MARCELA ALCALA, PHARAOH PHOWLER, TAN BROWN
Sunday 12/29/13DAVID POLLACK, MIRANDA INZUNZA, SWEETHEARTS, TWO BOROUGHS
Saturday 12/28/13BLINDMAN, REIGN OF ZAIUS, TECHUNKA, HEAVY FLOW, AUGUST ON SUNDAY
Friday 12/27/13BLAKKV, ABE, VON WILDER, CORALEENA ELLIS, J-SYNDROME, BOSKO SUBARA, STARR, WORLD WIDE ENTERTAINMENT, T HEART, GARY G, RAMON PERIO, JORDAN KNOXX, STRETCH, SALOOT ILLA, NES VVS, BASSHOUS3, SUNNY GANG, LANI LUDWIG, MATT PATTERSON
Thursday 12/26/13V.A.P., GUSTO, THE WOODS, JOEY FLAW
Wednesday 12/25/13Come drink with Santas Elves at The Trash Bar! Open Christmas Eve AND Christmas Day from 8pm to 4am!
Tuesday 12/24/13Come drink with Santas Elves at The Trash Bar! Open Christmas Eve AND Christmas Day from 8pm to 4am!
Monday 12/23/13THE HUMANAUTS, KENNY ORLANDO, URBZ, DECAY, WILL SULLY, NATE JERZ, BLACK KARTEL MUSIC GROUP, ROCKYRADFIVE, MR 11236, CIPHA DA LYRICAL, SICC PROLIFIC, DIZZY-BIGALO n #TEAMEASTWICK, ROBB P, STUDDED OUT ENT, CARMELINA, SYKEZ, SINCERE AMAKULATE, BENADRILL
Sunday 12/22/13ICE CREAM POUND, IN LIMBO, TIM PERDOCH, KELLY MONTOYA, MICHAEL SUE
Saturday 12/21/13THE PESTS, THE PURSLAINES, THE BLOODSHOTS, LICE
Friday 12/20/13SNAKE CANYON, HONOR AMONG THIEVES, THE TOAST BROS, AMITYVILLE DOLLHOUSE, BEGORRAH
Thursday 12/19/13THA GOODFELLA, T-BARS, REYSHIZZ, SUPREME THE ELOHEEM, VERBULANCE, TEAM ZENITH, SPEED AUTOBAHN, QUANDON, J-$WAG GENERAL, KOHNCEPT, LEE BOOGZ, SUMMER ROSS, K.PROPHET-THECHOZENONE, EL GUNNA, AIR-FRESH ENT, SPITS NELSON, GEEHA120, STEPHEN COLANGELO
Wednesday 12/18/13THE MIKI DORAS, MEMOIRS, SHAKEY TABLES, SADIE, ADRIAN DANIEL. AND IN THE FRONT ROOM: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 12/17/13THE PARANOID CRITICAL REVOLUTION, SLEEPER HIT, WHAT MOON THINGS, WHITNEY LOCKERT
Monday 12/16/13MAYOR CREEP, ON THE LOOSE, DEAF POETS, THE THIRD RAIL
Sunday 12/15/13DEMON BOY, LADY ZOMBIE, THORN CONSTELLATION, DARK SPIRIT DANCE, LIES BENEATH, JEN AARDVARK, WE FALL AS HEROES
Saturday 12/14/13THE JUKEBOX ROMANTICS, CRADLE TO THE GRAVE, PLAYING DEAD, RIOT FOX, THE KID HENRY
Friday 12/13/13POC, OMISSIONARY, USURP THE KING, DRELLA, THREADS OF SCARLET, DECEMBERS FALL
Thursday 12/12/13LES BREAUX, I AM THE HEAT, ESH THE MONOLITH, PUT TOGETHER
Wednesday 12/11/13SHUHEI SHIMIZU, GREAT WOODS, GIANT FLYING TURTLES, BLESS. AND IN THE FRONT ROOM: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 12/10/13TOHM, JUDY KANG AND CHESNEY SNOW, PATH P, NEWBREED MUSIC GROUP, LYRICALLY ILLZ
Monday 12/09/13EVEN TWICE, RILEY STALLINGS, OWEN McCARTHY, MAUDE
Sunday 12/08/13WONDERBREED, RED OBLIVION, ERIC NEHER
Saturday 12/07/13DIMEBAG NYC, MARC RIZZO BAND, SLAM ONE DOWN, THINNING THE HERD, ELDER
Friday 12/06/13GINGER ALE, UNION RAIL, THE WONDERBEARDS, SUPERMAJOR, GOLD
Thursday 12/05/13MAN FROM GLOVE, BLACK ANGEL DOWN, ELKESSLASSY, SWEATER WEATHER
Wednesday 12/04/13THE PENNY BLACK, CAUSE A ROCKSLIDE, LUCRATIVE JACKET, THE BIG EASY
Tuesday 12/03/13WASHER, AUTOCATALYTICA, THE WALDING FAMILY, VOUYER
Monday 12/02/13BLUE JAZZ TV, MALUM IN SE, SUREFIRE, CHEMIST RESET
Sunday 12/01/13REVOLUTION LIVE, GLITCH MOUTH, SONNYBOY
Saturday 11/30/13HEISTCLICK, KIDD RINO, NYI, STEVENCHARLES, ROCKSTAR GANG, WILLIE STUBZ, EUROFLO, BLESSED, JUSWRITE, TONY $LAUGHTER, MAJOR LEAGUE HUSTLAZ, KORTNEE SIMMONS, JWATTS, DUBZNY, KIKODAN, MR IVORY SNOW, SALOOT ILLA, RAWDEAL THEDAPA, CAROLYN MARIE, STEVE STORIES,
Friday 11/29/13GREG GATSBY, SPITS NELSON, PAUL MARZ, EBT, SHAMELESS PLUG, TYLA TRUX, DEAD MOSBY
Thursday 11/28/13Not terribly excited about Thanksgiving? Don't exactly love unwelcome parenting advice from relatives you see twice a year? A little rock n roll will help. Come have a few drinks at Trash Bar
Wednesday 11/27/13APRIL SUN, STAR LOVE, 808, LEV, QUE CEE, GEM URIAH STAR AND GABRIEL ROZ, ELLIE MCARTHUR, DJ G$D
Tuesday 11/26/13SAMVEGA, STRANGEBIRD, FROM SCRATCH, NIMO KALLY
Monday 11/25/13PANDAJAM, NO BIGGITY, THE MODERN AIRLINE, JESSE DENARO
Sunday 11/24/13MR. CHEEKS, M.PITTS, VNOVA AND MJT, J-MONE, THE NEW BLACK
Saturday 11/23/13THE ASSORTMENT OF CRAYONS, DIZZY BATS, GOOD TIMES COCAINE, FIN FOLSOM, MORI
Friday 11/22/13HEMI, BOHUNK BLUES BAND, YANKEE LONGSTRAW, MARSHALL WHITE, THE QUALIA
Thursday 11/21/13PAINT, TEXTURE, DEAD TENORS, THREATS
Wednesday 11/20/13SISTER HELEN, THE LOUISIANA SUN KINGS, MIDTOWN STATIC, CITRUS. And in the front room: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 11/19/13ARRESTED, ZODIAK, ELLIPSIS, MR POLYSEMOUS
Monday 11/18/13BIG LITRE, THE PHANTOM AND THE FOX, VIA, MORIA
Sunday 11/17/13The Everything is Great in Quinns Life Show: featuring KING QUAIL, SUBHAH AGARWAL, MARIA HEINIGG, MATT KELLY, LAWSON LEONG, CHRISTIAN POLANCO, CHRISTIE WALSH, and DJ UMC
Saturday 11/16/13CRAZY AND THE BRAINS, UZUHI, PETTY MORALS, GUILLOTINE RIOT, UNCLE MONSTERFACE, EMILY RUPP
Friday 11/15/13FALL OF THE ALBATROSS, M.P. PROJECT, THE STRAPHANGERS, THE BULLYS, THE CLAY PIGEONS, DRY CLEAN ONLY
Thursday 11/14/13TRIPTIDES, WILD COW, THE APPLE BLOSSOMS, THE EIGHTY SIXERS, LITTLE INSECTS
Wednesday 11/13/13TRON AND DVD, FRANK KNIGHT, ROBBIE MAXX, SPEED AUTOBAHN, THE FREIGHT TRAIN HOBOS. And in the front room: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 11/12/13BODEGACAT SANCHEZ PRESENTS: NINJAS AT THE TRASH BAR Hosted By JERMAINE FOWLER and KEVIN BARNETT
Monday 11/11/13ULTRABUNNY, COLOURBUK, PLUTO MOONS, BRAINWAVE BIONIC
Sunday 11/10/13DEAD EYE SWAGGER, THE DAMN DIRTY APES, VEGA FUSE, SCIENCE CLUB
Saturday 11/09/13YAZAN AND MARTIN, CORRUPT AUTOPILOT, THE HATE MY DAY JOBS, SATELLITE HEARTS, DEAD SECONDS
Friday 11/08/13HELLZ KITCHEN, GHOST AND GOBLIN, CHEEZUS, KAM AND THE MATRIX, HILARY JONES
Thursday 11/07/13C.E.T.S, P-KASH, AUDIO FILES, ETIM, VERBULANCE, RICH ICOAST, CITY MAGIC, 2BT MUSIC GROUP, J WES, NAK, BROOKLYNS OWN FATZ GERONIMO, PROFECY DAFUTURE, BASSPVCK DUFFY, #IKEBOY COREY DRUMZ, JIMMIE C, ELPAPERBOII, LASS V, TRIFE LIFE THAJ
Wednesday 11/06/13THE SUBTEXTS, THE SHOOK ONES, MAVIS AND THE BUTTHEADS, CHAR2D2
Tuesday 11/05/13ELEJIR, SUPREME THE ELOHEEM, TUAN X, STUDDED OUT ENT, HARLEM WITNESS, MARC B THE GOD, BANG EM BARS, ARI, NEWBREED MUSIC GROUP, 2K TUTZ, BILLION DOLLA$, BUGATTI SERPH, ICECOLD G, KING PIFF, PSYCHOTIC NASTY, YUNG NEL, HUSTLE HENDRIX, MIKEY ROCKZ, DUKE
Monday 11/04/13SOUND FRONTIER, SURSUM VERBO, ORGULOUS, BLISSTIQUE
Sunday 11/03/13DIESEL AND DIXIE, THE NOWADAYS, BLACK BEAR TRIBE
Saturday 11/02/13URBAN WASTE, STEP2FAR, THE LAST STAND, SILENCE EQUALS DEATH, RISERS
Friday 11/01/13HOWLING, NOTES FROM UNDERGROUND, ELECTRIC TONGUES, ABSOLUTE SHOWER, THE BALBOANS
Thursday 10/31/13MURPHYS LAW, CAUGHT IN A TRAP, CHESTY MALONE AND THE SLICE EM UPS, SKUM CITY, CITIZEN BLAST KANE, POOR LILY
Wednesday 10/30/13VULTURE SHIT, FLAGLAND, POCKET POOL, WASHER. And in the front room: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 10/29/13KASO GREENE, GREY SKY APPEAL, SHOTTIE AND TEV 95, DUK DUK GOOSE, #TEAMEVIL, RATCHET BY NATURE
Monday 10/28/13THE WALDING FAMILY, SIV, BAZ KING, EASTBOURNE
Sunday 10/27/13LIGHTNING LORD, ASIAN GIRLS, PROTEAN COLLECTIVE
Saturday 10/26/13SEAS OF WAKE, DRIVEN MAD, CONTINUUM, STAGGER, F61
Friday 10/25/13ROCKET QUEENS, ARC CITY ANGELS, THE CONFIDENTIALS, PISTOL WHIPS, PLAYING DEAD
Thursday 10/24/13HANDJOB ACADEMY, BAD CREDIT NO CREDIT, SKELETONS IN THE PIANO, RAGE AGAINST THE MACHINE COVER BAND
Wednesday 10/23/13HEAVY FLOW, NEW ROCK CITY, THE SLIM KINGS, PAUL AND HIS THINGS. And in the front room: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 10/22/13SISTINE CRIMINALS, SUBTLE SKIES, DURIANS, ISA
Monday 10/21/13AARON MAINE, RIVERGAZER, LAST GOOD TOOTH, CAVE CRICKET
Sunday 10/20/13FERAL CONSERVATIVES, HOUSE OF THIEVES, THE FRANKLYS, THE BROKEN STEPS, THE HIPP PIPPS
Saturday 10/19/13THE DEMOS, BAD COP, HIGHLY SUSPECT, THE NOVOCAINES, FUKA LATA, HAPPY FANGS
Friday 10/18/13ISADORA, SLOTHRUST, MAL BLUM, WHITE DYNOMITE, THE VON SHAKES, BARKHOUSE
Thursday 10/17/13DANIEL ELLSWORTH AND THE GREAT LAKES, CONTROLLER, CRIMINAL HYGIENE, TRAUMA HELIKOPTER, EUREKA CALIFORNIA
Wednesday 10/16/13THE MYSTERY LIGHTS, HEAVY BIRDS, MY DEAR MYCROFT, BIG BRAVE. And in the front room: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 10/15/13BLONDE SUMMER, WYLDLIFE, THE LAD MAGS, AMERICANS UK, THE BLACK SHADES
Monday 10/14/13KING WASHINGTON, STUCK ON PLANET EARTH, HOLLY WOULD, SISTER WOLF, THE NOISE FM
Sunday 10/13/13LICIOUS, BENT KNEE, HELICOPRIA, SUGAR BOMB
Saturday 10/12/13THE CHORDEROYS, HEAVY ENGLISH, INSTEAD OF SLEEPING, WILD ARMS
Friday 10/11/13OWL, TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, LIVE FAST DIE FAST, THE VANSADERS, LUGOSI, DIE PRETTY
Thursday 10/10/13THE SPANISH CHANNEL, FLUX CAPACITOR, CLOCK STRIKES XII, DR VENA
Wednesday 10/09/13CHAPTAZ, BLACK KARTEL MUSIC GROUP, MINI DEANNE, GEEHA120, SOLO FOR DOLO, NEL NICE, CHRIS REEDER, RETROL$AWESOME, LAFAYETTE STOKELY, L'CHAIM, PERICO, EL GORDO DE ORO, AMBITIOUS KASH, VIXEN FOX, ALEOS, WES CRAW, GENIUS SOUNDS FAMILY, SLICK RANGER
Tuesday 10/08/13ANGI3, ZACK HAGAN, BRITTANY CAMPBELL, EVAN RUSSELL SAFFER
Monday 10/07/13DRUG PIZZA, SALLY CYBORD, JENATARI, IDGY DEAN
Sunday 10/06/13THE NOWADAYS, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, JUSTINA
Saturday 10/05/13THE VIBRATORS, THE BULLYS, WORLD WAR IX, DEAD ON A FRIDAY, FERALS CAT, FAMILY FUN
Friday 10/04/13ALEKHINES GUN, MAHAVATAR, LIES BENEATH, ELEMENT A440, SLAM ONE DOWN, DIESEL AMERICA, THE CURSE OF SORROW, LETHAL AFFECTION
Thursday 10/03/13LUSHFARM, SUBURBAN DRAG, THE STEWART DOLLY, STRANGE COMMUNICATION, ZACH HUCKEL BAUER
Wednesday 10/02/13LUBRICOMA, USURP THE KING, PARANOID CRITICAL REVOLUTION, TRAFFIC MOVING WELL. And in the front room: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 10/01/13SIMOTRON, BOX CUTTER, FREEDOM TICKLER, ZACK HAGAN
Monday 09/30/13SEETHE, MARC NELSON, JANNA PELLE, STEPHANIE DEMAR
Sunday 09/29/13K.STYLON, FLOCO TORRES, SERGE, THE IMPERIAL STORMLOOPER
Saturday 09/28/13KING CAKE, CONSUMATA, ABSTRACT ARTIMUS, ECHO HILL
Friday 09/27/13THE DISCOSTICKS, GOING GREEN, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, THE BROKEN SPINES, CROSSHATCH
Thursday 09/26/13FARNSWORTH, UNCLE BUCK, THE PHRYG, VOL MOL, ROBOT PRINCESS
Wednesday 09/25/13FORGET IT GOODBYE, DIRTY RIVER, OCHO, ELKESSLASSY, ADAM LAKES. And in the front room: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 09/24/13HAETHAN, STARINA, EDEN JAMES, IVAN SANDOMIRE
Monday 09/23/13MIKE BURNS, ELIZA AND THE ORGANIX, BRIGHTEST COLOR, OUR MUTUAL FRIEND
Sunday 09/22/13BLACK SUGAR TRANSMISSION, KINDRED SHINS, GHOST TO GO, SISTER HELEN, MR BIGHEAD
Saturday 09/21/13SHERYL CROW AND THE AVENGERS, BOOGEYMEN, THE DIVORCE, THE TOXIC FEMMES, THE BALBOANS
Friday 09/20/13GREAT AMERICAN NOVEL, GOD TINY, THE TOOTHACHES, HEENEY, ICED INK
Thursday 09/19/13CLOSED. NO BANDS TONIGHT.
Wednesday 09/18/13CLOSED. NO BANDS TONIGHT.
Tuesday 09/17/13FREE COMEDY NIGHT, PRESENTED BY BODEGA CAT SANCHEZ
Monday 09/16/13HOUSE OF WINSOR, ECHOES FROM THE GRAVE, AMBIGUITY, TACKLESNATCH
Sunday 09/15/13BIG CHEESE, WICK THE LANTERNS, A SOCIAL STATE, EMMANUEL MAY PAZAVEKMI
Saturday 09/14/13BEN PAGANO BAND, A DEER A HORSE, HIGHLY SUSPECT, CAMP GROUND
Friday 09/13/13ETIM, TUAN X, THEARTIST, HEISTCLICK, REYSHIZZ, WILLIE STUBZ, HARLEM WITNESS, YOUNG LIKE ME, JAYROD PRINCE AND EDDIE BROCK, EUROFLO, EKG AND SMARTER MUSIC, ZHU GANG, J.SAV, ARI, JB_MOF, ROYELLE, HUSTLE HENDRIX, AIR-FRESH ENT
Thursday 09/12/13SPU, DEMON BOY, JOLLY, MORDUS, WILLAMETTE
Wednesday 09/11/13OST, UNCLE BUCK, AIR FOR ANTS, CERAMICS, BRETT WILLIAMS. And in the front room: Fly Biosphere hosts the Trivia and Spelling Ordeal, 7-10pm
Tuesday 09/10/13DJ QUESTLOVE The Suicide Set (artists who left the party early) for the launch of Killing Williamsburg the debut novel by Bradley Spinelli
Monday 09/09/13THE MORNING CRAZIES, JOSH QUAT, STEPHEN CLAIR
Sunday 09/08/13CHANGO, MARGUERITO, LEFT FROM EFRAIM, THE MUGGIES
Saturday 09/07/13DAY OF DOOM, JULIUS SEIZURE, APATHY, TEN FEET FROM MURDER, WHAT THE HELL
Friday 09/06/13TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, LOAFASS, THE BULLYS, THE MINOR CUTS, SUPERFUNFACEPUNCH, PUNK 77
Thursday 09/05/13SARGASM, RENEE RUTH, OMEGA 3, ICKY HOUSE CLUB, HEATHER McCOWN
Wednesday 09/04/13PAINT, WHISKEY SOCIAL, STAR ROVER, CHAMBER BAND
Tuesday 09/03/13DIS CON, MANANA COUCH, BUCKET FLUSH, CRUSADE
Monday 09/02/13THE BLACK BLACK, PLAN DE FUGA, GLEN MARTIN, TOM HEALY
Sunday 09/01/13THIS RENAISSANCE, ARMISTEAD, THE COUNCIL
Saturday 08/31/13KING CAKE, FRIGHT BARKER AND SONS, MOOSE, LES DONKEES
Friday 08/30/13DAVE TONY, AUGUST ON SUNDAY, PARRY ADAMS, RICK WARREN, ALEX FROST
Thursday 08/29/13THE FATS, LIONS TEETH, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, SLIM WRAY, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 08/28/13WITCHES PRESENTS: A Screening Of THE CRAFT
Tuesday 08/27/13NO SHOES, WITHOUT MF ORDER, THE BRIAN KIBLER AFTERMATH
Monday 08/26/13COPEYA, PHANTOM VALLEY, ROCCO, CHAOS AND LACE, THE FAX MACHINE SITUATION
Sunday 08/25/13THE OFF WHITE, ACCIDENTS, PULLING PUNCHES, A MIDNIGHT TRAGEDY
Saturday 08/24/13THE STRANGE HEAT, BOOGEYMEN, SO CALLED SOCIETY, PAUL STAUNTON BAND, WILL NEWMAN
Friday 08/23/13THE CONFIDENTIALS, BODYFACE, STONE THE KING, SUNKEN MEADOW, REIGN OF ZAIUS
Thursday 08/22/13PANIC YEARS, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, SLIM WRAY, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 08/21/13THE DAKOTA BADLANDS, THE BOXBERRYS, THE FANCY BALLOONS, CRISTINA VANE
Tuesday 08/20/13ELECTRIC MONDAY, WAKING HEROES, OWEN McCARTHY, JIM BROWN
Monday 08/19/13DOMINO GREY, QUE CEE, BORN WRECKLESS, LEV, GEM URIAH STAR and GABRIEL ROZ, CENTRI, RICK OWENS, ACE DA GOD
Sunday 08/18/13AKABANE VULGARS, PAPER APES, THE TELLS, THE VINYL PLANE
Saturday 08/17/13THE JUKEBOX ROMANTICS, TWO FISTED LAW, THE PANDEMICS, DONE WITH YOU, HOPELESS OTIS, SPACE CAMP DROPOUT
Friday 08/16/13R.KELLYS "TRAPPED IN THE CLOSET" Screening, plus DULCINEAH DETWAH, DISCOBAASIK, DJ SLEEZEE
Thursday 08/15/13THE OUTROS, NO SMALL CHILDREN, BLACK BEAR TRIBE, SLIM WRAY, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 08/14/13SKETCHY, AGITATOR, POCKET POOL, INSUBORDINATION, MUGEN HOSO
Tuesday 08/13/13SOMADRONE, MODULO Z, OTHER THAN EARTH, SKRONKLIFE
Monday 08/12/13HARLOTS VICE, AARON DORE, THE SUNDOWN SIDESHOW, DAVE ARCARI
Sunday 08/11/13BREAKING BAD SEASON PREMIER PARTY feat. live music by KAM AND THE MATRIX
Saturday 08/10/13DIRTY DEEDS presented by DEMETRA. w/ THE DEAFENING, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, STARBOLT, THE MINOR CUTS
Friday 08/09/13WE ARE NOT OUR BODIES, SLOTHRUST, ANCIENT SKY, AND THE TRAVELER, THE GRAVEYARD KIDS
Thursday 08/08/13VOL MOL, BLACK BEAR TRIBE, KB JONES AND THE KONTRABAND, BILLY CONAHAN
Wednesday 08/07/13SUN VOYAGER, MIDNIGHT MOB, DOWN AND DIRTY, HEAVY FLOW
Tuesday 08/06/13BOBBY CAPRI, SABOR LATINO, PROFECY DAFUTURE, T-BARS, LADY MA MAC MRS, DJ MIKE LINGLE, NICO, CAPITAL ODE, JBDUBS, NEO HUXTABLE, MURDAKKH, G.FINALE, ESREDE, JUSWRITE, NAHBI THE PRINCE OF HIP HOP, SHVUN DXN, POOKTALIFE aka L'CHAIM, FINESSE LUCIANO
Monday 08/05/13CATCHING QUIET, CONTROL GROUP, PAUL HOWE, RUBY KHAN
Sunday 08/04/13STELLAR YOUNG, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, HALEY JANE AND THE PRIMATES
Saturday 08/03/13APPARITION, SKARRONEROS, BUDD DWYER, NAKAY, ELDER
Friday 08/02/13HIGHLY SUSPECT, THE PARSNIP REVOLT, ONESIE, JAMESON, GOLD
Thursday 08/01/13MADAME FREAK AND THE FUNKY FEVER, ECHO SONIC, BLACK BEAR TRIBE, KB JONES AND THE KONTRABAND, THE NYMPHIDELS
Wednesday 07/31/13ROSS BYRON, INDIANA HANDSHAKE, PIGEON, ISAAC MERZ
Tuesday 07/30/13BOMBRASSTICO, COOKIE CUTTA, BEHOLD JOEL ZAMBLE, OWEN McCARTHY
Monday 07/29/13ENDAND, RIVER CITY SOUND, GUERILLA, CHUBBY CHEEKS, NEACH
Sunday 07/28/13BITTER VALENTINES, PETES LOST LUGGAGE, LOVE LIKE VIRTUE, WOLF COLONY, FOR THE KILL, IDENTITY, F-61
Saturday 07/27/13CAUGHT IN A TRAP, REASON TO FIGHT, STEP 2 FAR, SILENCE EQUALS DEATH, NO DICE, SHWEINEHUND
Friday 07/26/13DEAD ZONE, WRENCH, HELLSHOT, USURP THE KING
Thursday 07/25/13OY VEY, HELLO LISTENER, DEAN GRAY PROJECT, KB JONES AND THE KONTRABAND, QUEEN ORLEANS
Wednesday 07/24/13HIGHLY SUSPECT, WHAT PREY TELL, TOONS, JERKAGRAM
Tuesday 07/23/13BOMBRASSTICO, BEHOLD JOEL ZAMBLE
Monday 07/22/13OWEN McCARTHY, THE EAST COAST FLING, KITTY IN A CASKET, THE RETURNERS, FRANKIE AND THE BUGS
Sunday 07/21/13PROCONPRO, AVEDIS, YANKEE LONGSTRAW, BIRD ON THE WIRE
Saturday 07/20/13YOUR BOY FOR LIFE, BOOGEYMEN, THERMITE, FULL MOLDER, IN DAZE
Friday 07/19/13POOR LILY, THE GOONZ, OH THE HUMANITY, THE NON PROPHETS, SKELETAL LIFE, SPECTRE
Thursday 07/18/13A FIRE WITH FRIENDS, KILLMAMA, GLASS MANSION, THE FATS, KB JONES AND THE KONTRABAND, BRENDAN WEST
Wednesday 07/17/13KING CAKE, ROY NATHANSON, KHABU ELENA MICHAEL AND GREG
Tuesday 07/16/13BOMBRASSTICO, BEHOLD JOEL ZAMBLE, THE NOWADAYS
Monday 07/15/13SNEAKY HAND, MAD ANTHONY, REVERSE BULLETS, I LIKE TO CHASE ROBOTS
Sunday 07/14/13THE BUSINESS PEOPLE, NEXT 2 THE TRACKS, BABY STREUTH, ADRYELLE
Saturday 07/13/13THE MESS AROUND, THE MAD DOCTORS, LITTLE SEIZURES, THE MEASUREMENTS, CEMENTHEAD
Friday 07/12/13SHIVERING BRIGADE, GUILLOTINE RIOT, RIOT FOX, LOST IN SOCIETY, PINELAWN EMPIRE
Thursday 07/11/13POCKET POOL, 100 AND ZERO, SINGLE RED CENT, WORKING DISORDER
Wednesday 07/10/13THE APPARITION, VALENCE, DIE A HERO, UNVEILED, PROSTITUTION, DARK MATTER
Tuesday 07/09/13BOMBRASSTICO, BEHOLD JOEL ZAMBLE and SPECIAL GUESTS
Monday 07/08/13THE EAST COAST FLING, WONDERBREED, SLIM WRAY, THE NARROWBACKS
Sunday 07/07/13LAST GOOD TOOTH, BONSAI BILLS
Saturday 07/06/13METALFIER, THE HIXON, SUNLORD, DEATH IMMORTAL
Friday 07/05/13DAN EX MACHINA, DISCO VIETNAM, REVENIR, SOUNDACITY, ALEX KELLY
Thursday 07/04/13PATTI ROTHBERG, SORAIA, HEATHER GO PSYCHO, SKY CAPTAINS OF INDUSTRY
Wednesday 07/03/13MOSAIC SD, TRU FAM, GLITCH MOUTH, SPEED AUTOBAHN, THE IMPERIAL STORMLOOPER
Tuesday 07/02/13BOMBRASSTICO, BEHOLD JOEL ZAMBLE, OTHER THAN EARTH, JUSTINA
Monday 07/01/13THE BINARY SEA, YOUNG SQUIER, STANDBY, CHRISTIAN DIANA
Sunday 06/30/13THE LOVE PRETENDERS, THE PHOENIX BRIDGE, FROM BELOW, PIGEON
Saturday 06/29/13OPPOSITE BOX, PARK AFTER DARK, CAMARO SUICIDE, PERSEVERA, DANGERHOLE
Friday 06/28/13URBAN WASTE, ISM, SKUM CITY, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, SEXUAL SUICIDE, KEEP COMING BACK
Thursday 06/27/13ZEYI, JB_MOF, ARI, J.SAV, ROYELLE, BLACKSTEELZ, EMF BLACK, CHRISTIAN EXPRESS, JODI DAREAL, TSI / BOWTIERAE, SCHWAYZZ, E.S.C. MUSIC GROUP, CITY MAGIC, TELLIE FLOYDD, MC ELIJAH BLACK, ZHU GANG, THE MAJOR LEAGUE HUSTLAZ, MESSIAH DA LEGEND
Wednesday 06/26/13KING CAKE, LOUIS, LES DONKEES, MOOSE
Tuesday 06/25/13KINGS OF KARAOKE, BETHLEHEM STEEL, BLACK ELK SPEAKS
Monday 06/24/13LUKKA, RUE, JAMES MARGOLIS, LOWLARK, LAURA LACY
Sunday 06/23/13ABILITIES, THE VIM DICTA, AVALE, GRUBSTAKE
Saturday 06/22/13SWEET LUCY, MIDNIGHT HIGH, BLACK BEAR TRIBE, INFRARIVER, HOT WATER RECIPE
Friday 06/21/13ANOTHER DEAD CLOWN, ADAM PC, AVO, THE LAZY SUSANS, HARDWORK MOVEMENT
Thursday 06/20/13SILENT LIONS, OLD BEST FRIEND, NO HAY BANDA
Wednesday 06/19/13THEARTIST, EKG AND SMARTER MUSIC, T-BARS, HARLEM WITNESS, BOBBY CAPRI, EUROFLO, J WES, BMZ, JAYROD PRINCE, DEACON LEGACY, MALIK CHAMPLOO, VINNY SHOWBOAT, MIKE GRADY, HITMAKERTEP, ANT LAVA, TRIFE LIFE THAJ, TK, BUTTA COOL
Tuesday 06/18/13A very special night of Rock and Roll featuring LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS and Sixties sounds from THE STOMPERS
Monday 06/17/13PEGG STARR, ALL ONE AND THE ROOM, SKULK THE HULKING, DULCINEA DETWAH
Sunday 06/16/13SINGLE RED CENT, BIRDS IN WEATHER, THE WHIMS, MAYBE THE WELDERS
Saturday 06/15/13PILLOW THEORY, ALEX KELLY, THE MOTOR TOM, STRANGE CHANGES, THE KARMA EXCHANGE, PECK
Friday 06/14/13SUA, DEAD LEAF ECHO, MONOCLE, SYVIA, FETE
Thursday 06/13/13THE EVERYMEN, TYBURN SAINTS, THE SPLIT, THE COWMEN
Wednesday 06/12/13SMOKE WAGON MASTER, HIGHLY SUSPECT, SANGSARA, JAMES TRISTAN REDDING
Tuesday 06/11/13THE WILL, FAMILY LUMBER, GERONIMO, HOT SHOT
Monday 06/10/13CLOUDEYES, TEX AND THE GIRLS, DOGHOUSE SWINE, A SILENT PROTEST
Sunday 06/09/13WHOABEAR, DISCO BAASSIK, LINDSEY WILSON
Saturday 06/08/13MASONS CASE, FAULKNER DETECTIVES, RYAN COLE AND THE PAPER SOULS, DEAF ECHO, TRAIN SEVEN
Friday 06/07/13THE FANTASTIC PLASTICS, GHOST AND GOBLIN, COLORFORM, FERNS, TREPANNING
Thursday 06/06/13FOXY, THE QUICK AND EASY BOYS, ERIC FRISCH, JESSE ANDREWS
Wednesday 06/05/13QUEZ, OSWIN BENJAMIN, LEON MARIN, SAIDU, MANNY MIZ, NYCIST, KENNIE DUBB, AR STYLEZ
Tuesday 06/04/13BOMBRASSTICO, KAM AND THE MATRIX, JOHNNY BUTLER, SKRONKLIFE
Monday 06/03/13ECHOES FROM THE GRAVE, THE JOHN LIST SYMPHONY, DOCTOR COLDTOUCH, LIGHTNING LORD
Sunday 06/02/13THE NOWADAYS, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, VERONIKA JOKEL
Saturday 06/01/13HORNS UP ROCKS VERSION 2.0 LAUNCH EVENT
Friday 05/31/13THE EVERYOTHERS, THE VICIOUS GUNS, MARC NELSON, TEHAMA
Thursday 05/30/13JUKA, BELLAS BARTOK, BELLY FIRE, AUDREY KELLEY
Wednesday 05/29/13TRIGGER JACK AND THE MACHINE GUNS, HIGHLY SUSPECT, MAD ANTHONY, THE PHRYG
Tuesday 05/28/13BOX CUTTER, SUICHU BLANCO, RED SHE SAID, SIMOTRON
Monday 05/27/13EMILY ELBERT, SMINKY, FM BLANKET, THE TROUBLE NOTES
Sunday 05/26/13BONESETTERS, DISCO LIPSTICK, ARCHIE ALONE, STEPHEN CLAIRE
Saturday 05/25/13TWEEN, UNCONSCIOUS DISTURBANCE, BRAND OF JULEZ, SUNKEN MEADOW, LOUIS LAMOUR
Friday 05/24/13JEWELZ THAGOODFELLA, YUNGSWAGR, SEAN RON, JOE NESS, SGT WAR ft CRHYME BOSS AND DOTTY, JON JOHN, BLACKSTEELZ, SEFF, STEPH, THE SAPPHIC SONGSTRESS, CITY MAGIC, ROME, JUSWRITE, ROCKSTAR GANG, BFYRE, THIRD MIND, K.MEKONEN, MIKUMARI CAIYHE, DJ SYLK
Thursday 05/23/13SEX PARTY, ISAAC AND MICHAEL, ELKESSLASSY, I AM FIGHTING, DISPOSABLE HANDS
Wednesday 05/22/13THE CONFIDENTIALS, THE SEWING MACHINE WAR, HIGHLY SUSPECT, EUGENE SOUNDS
Tuesday 05/21/13STELLAR YOUNG, EDEN JAMES, THE AFTERNOON EDITION, YOUNG MOTHERS
Monday 05/20/13NOTES FROM UNDERGROUND, BLACKFOOT GYPSIES, CAROLINE REZA
Sunday 05/19/13THE DRAMA STATE, KAM AND THE MATRIX, THE LOVE PRETENDERS, MYTHOLOGY
Saturday 05/18/13THE GREAT PARTY, BIG CAT, MADE IN MOTION, BRENYAMA, THE BROKEN GURUS
Friday 05/17/13KB JONES AND THE KONTRABAND, FRIGHT BARKER AND SONS, ALL NIGHT CHEMISTS, THE HUNTING PARTY, THE APPLE BLOSSOMS
Thursday 05/16/13ACCIDENTS, LOS BRAKES, MISSY SPORT, PULLING PUNCHES
Wednesday 05/15/13KEVOSTAR, THE GANTRY, BREE KLAUSER, BROOKE FOX
Tuesday 05/14/13BOMBRASSTICO, HOWLING MONKEYS, BEHOLD JOEL ZAMBLE, THE NOWADAYS
Monday 05/13/13BRAD RUSSELL, WINDSOR CIRCLE, LARP, DOWN TO FOX
Sunday 05/12/13A SILENT PROTEST, NEW POLITICIANS, VIOLET MACHINE, DEAD JETSETTER
Saturday 05/11/13ROCKET QUEENS, TRANSITIONAL SCREAM, LETHAL DOSE, A MIDNIGHT TRAGEDY, ARC CITY ANGELS
Friday 05/10/13ASSORTMENT OF CRAYONS, DIZZY BATS, GOOD TIMES COCAINE, THE GOOD ENVY, SUNKEN MEADOW
Thursday 05/09/13SKY MS, JUSTINA, THE BRIAN KIBLER AFTERMATH, JUMPSHIP, JUSTIN TURK, CARMEN MAGRO, NICOLE CONCILIO
Wednesday 05/08/13HOME ALONE, GLITCH CAKE, LOSHARKZ, CATEY SHAW
Tuesday 05/07/13OWEN McCARTHY, SIDECAR, MALEFACTOR USA, CC CARANA
Monday 05/06/13HERRING BONES, THE ORDINALS, THOSE CLEVER FOXES, DEE POPS PRIVATE WORLD
Sunday 05/05/13Sunday Kind Of Blues Featuring LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS
Saturday 05/04/13SPECTRAL VOICES, JOTUNHEIM, BLACK TEARS, TRANSMANIA, HLIDSKJALF
Friday 05/03/13HONOR AMONG THIEVES, TEN TON MOJO, SNAKE CANYON, GRANDE, THE TOAST BROS
Thursday 05/02/13JAYROD PRINCE, REYSHIZZ, MC ELIJAH BLACK, S-ROCK, CAPITAL ODE, BROOKLYN STREETS AND AQ, TROGANG, STEELYONE, SMOOVE, DONTE KENTRELL, FRANK BLANCO, SPITS NELSON, FRANK ARUBY, BABY BENGE, STAR LOVE, REMINISE, LARI GUAP, MIKEY ROCKZ
Wednesday 05/01/13UH HUH BABY YEAH, THE SUPER FUZZ, HARMONIC DISSONANCE, MARC NELSON
Tuesday 04/30/13JEN URBAN AND THE BOX, AMAPOLA DRY, DEMETRA
Monday 04/29/13CUTTER, BLACKSTONE RANGERS, DIRTY BATH WATER, MAYA VIK
Sunday 04/28/13SELVA, RICK ROCKER, VESTIBULE, OMINOUS OMINOUS OMINOUS
Saturday 04/27/13BOOGEYMEN, GONE QUITE MAD, THE GAZETTES, THE SOUND IS FINE, THE DIVORCE
Friday 04/26/13THE VANSADERS, LUGOSI, SEWAGE, SKULK THE HULKING
Thursday 04/25/13OH ADEONA, ARCTA, TEHAMA, HAYLEY JANE AND THE PRIMATES
Wednesday 04/24/13EKG AND SMARTER MUSIC, BOBBY CAPRI, HARLEM WITNESS, PURPLE HAZE, BMZ, DAN DILLINGER, GALLO, JUSTIN HOOD, AEON THE ACE, J WES, BLESSED, LAFAYETTE STOKELY, RJ REED, FRESH, JOHNNY U, BLACKCARD, MIC FAMILIAR, MR GOODSTUFF
Tuesday 04/23/13BOMBRASSTICO, BLACK ELK SPEAKS, YOUNG MOTHERS
Monday 04/22/13LOS VIGILANTES, LIVIDS, LAS ARDILLAS, FOSTER CARE
Sunday 04/21/13TEHAMA, EMOTION PICTURE, SO CALLED SOCIETY, PIGEON
Saturday 04/20/13THE DISCOSTICKS, THE STRANGE AVENUES, DOG SOCIETY, THE MODERN AIRLINE, GOLD
Friday 04/19/13DEHUMANIZED, DYSENTERY, GOEMAGOT, COGNITIVE, CARCINOGEN
Thursday 04/18/13THE JACK BENNYS, FERALS CAT, ANNIE ACTIVATOR, BITTER VALENTINES
Wednesday 04/17/13MR P CHILL, CLEEN, DJ NOCTURNAL, MASAI, H THAT DUDE, JB AKA DIRTY MOSES, MAD BEAST
Tuesday 04/16/13STUPID NATURALS, CULT WAR, THE BLOW DRYERS, JOHN DOLAN
Monday 04/15/13SUN AND FLESH, HARD PLASTIC BUTTONS, THE VOID BOYS
Sunday 04/14/13JOBEE PROJECT, PICTURES OF THE SUN, MELISSA CZARNIK, LAST REMAINING PINNACLE, ME AFTER YOU
Saturday 04/13/13THE BLOODY MUFFS, THE VAMPIRATES, THE PANDEMICS, ALL NEW EPISODE, SCARBORO
Friday 04/12/13GODDAMN DRACULAS, NATIONS, BLACK BEAR TRIBE, INFRARIVER, THE BLACK TIE AFFAIR
Thursday 04/11/13PSA, PASTIMER, ME IN RADIO, THE LONELIERS
Wednesday 04/10/13THE DEADD BALLZ, KIDDY POOL, BAD PILGRIM, LADY BITS, HEEVAHAVA
Tuesday 04/09/13No Bands Tonight
Monday 04/08/13FATHER AND SON, NOISE NEW YORK, EVA JADE LANDON, TEMPLE
Sunday 04/07/13MAD MEN PREMIERE SCREENING AND PARTY
Saturday 04/06/13TRIAL BY TERROR, DRIVEN MAD, GIVETHEMROPE, DIE A HERO, PRAYING METHOD
Friday 04/05/13NOBLE ANIMALS, AUDIO FILES, TERIBALANAMAL, SUPERMAJOR, HILARY JONES
Thursday 04/04/13JIMMY DA GENT, MICHAEL MAX LIBERT, CORINA CORINA, TOUSSAINT MORRISON, JONNY OCTOBER, BIPOLAR BEAR, BUB STYLES, DAN DILLINER
Wednesday 04/03/13COLOR COLLAGE, HANNAH ELKA MEYERS, UNAWARE WOLF, POLITICS AS USUAL
Tuesday 04/02/13BLACK FOREST, THICK AS THIEVES, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, BETHLEHEM STEEL
Monday 04/01/13GRAFFITI SUNSHINE, OY VEY, SIN SONICS, DEXY of SWEETHEART CONTRACT
Sunday 03/31/13COMMA D, BLIND BREED, 1980s IN HONG KONG, SEX MONEY MUSIC
Saturday 03/30/13COLETTE, DIZZY BATS, GOOD TIMES COCAINE, PAINTED ZEROS, BUTTERSCOTCH STANLEY
Friday 03/29/13A DEER A HORSE, SLOTHRUST, GOD TINY, PAINT, ICED INK
Thursday 03/28/13BEYOND EDEN, PALOMA BLANCO, VALENCE, EDENBORN, SHATTERSOUND
Wednesday 03/27/13OURSELVES, BOARDROOM HEROES, REIGN OF ZAIUS, EMPIRE ESCORTS
Tuesday 03/26/13SHIKSA, STERLING DUNS, ALEX WERNQUEST
Monday 03/25/13SMAX MUSIC, M.N.O.P., THE MIDNIGHT SESSIONS, UKELELE ED AND PO BOY REINHART
Sunday 03/24/13SPEED AUTOBAHN, KB JONES AND THE KONTRABAND, SKULK THE HULKING, RUGGED N RAW
Saturday 03/23/13THE SHARP LADS, OC45, WORLD WAR IX, GANGWAY, STRONGWATER
Friday 03/22/13JANE AND JAY, EVERYTHING GREY, THE APPLE BLOSSOMS, RABBIT IN THE RYE, GRAVES END
Thursday 03/21/13TRAIN SEVEN, ELKESSLASSY, THE PLUSH INTERIOR, BIG CAT, BEST NOT BROKEN
Wednesday 03/20/13JAGUAR PRIEST, FIRESIGN, MEAXIC, ROCKY JONES
Tuesday 03/19/13THE WILL, TWEEN, THE STUPID NATURALS, JOHN DOLAN
Monday 03/18/13EARL BOYKINS, THE GUILT, BLK GALAGA, HALFWAY TO AVALON
Sunday 03/17/13MURPHYS LAW, NO DICE, SUICIDE KING, ON THE OFFENSE, REASON TO FIGHT
Saturday 03/16/13THE DISCOSTICKS, DESOTO JONES, MOTION THEATER, AVO, PARK AFTER DARK
Friday 03/15/13HEMI, RADAR FICTION, JETBLACK BULLSEYE, VOSE, HOPE AND THE HUSBANDS
Thursday 03/14/13EUROFLO, JEWELZ THAGOODFELLA, REYSHIZZ, BABY BENGE, CAPITAL ODE, CITY MAGIC, BENNIE BLACK, COCOA BELLA, SEAN RON, VNOVA, J MANIFESTO, A-N-T, CEEZ, ESC MUSIC GROUP, HITMAKERTEP, JAE'ARE, RAGNAROK, REMINISE
Wednesday 03/13/13TAKE THE FALL, LANDING FEET FIRST, STRAIGHT TO VHS, ZEROBRIDGE, STORM THE BEACHES
Tuesday 03/12/13BRIGHT AND LOUD, JON HILDENSTEIN
Monday 03/11/13FERALS CAT, HOPELESS OTIS, FISTY, KIDDY POOL
Sunday 03/10/13TOMORROW WE MOVE TO HAWAII, DEAF ECHO, KIDDO
Saturday 03/09/13DARCY, DAN EX MACHINA, HUNTERS AND RUNNERS, RYAN COLE AND THE PAPER SOULS, THE BALBOANS
Friday 03/08/13HAUNTED AMERICA, HEAVY ENGLISH, BEAR TRAP, DOLLAR STORE RIOT
Thursday 03/07/13MIRROR QUEEN, A BUNCH OF GIRLS, BUNKBED, ROCKY JONES
Wednesday 03/06/13CY THE MONSTER, SIFFRIPUS, HAPPY LIVES, MIC RAYGUN, BEL ARGOSY
Tuesday 03/05/13DJ NICK THE GREEK
Monday 03/04/13PHONE HOME, TURBOSLEAZE, NEWPORT STRESS, WIDEST SMILING FACES
Sunday 03/03/13THE NOWADAYS, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS
Saturday 03/02/13IRATETION, RESOLUTION 15, BIG ROB, NO REMISSION, BANGLADEAFY, VISE MASSACRE
Friday 03/01/13GO BIG, MY SUMMER, MANBOURINE, JOSH FLAGG AND THE OBLIGATIONS, NOISY LE GRAND
Thursday 02/28/13JOEY B RAINS, JENEEN TERRANA, JUSTIN TURK, AISLING PEARTREE
Wednesday 02/27/13(E)MOTION PICTURE, VAL AND THE DEVILS SWAY, SWEET LUCY, THE GOOD ENVY
Tuesday 02/26/13KUTRAL, LUBA DVORAK, THE SINCLAIRS, BOTTOMS OF OUR HEARTS
Monday 02/25/13No bands tonight
Sunday 02/24/13MACH22, ALL THE QUEENS MEN, BASAL GANG, MOON TOOTH, EKRA
Saturday 02/23/13UZUHI, TWO FISTED LAW , BEANTOWN BOOZEHOUNDS, DONE WITH YOU, PLAYING DEAD, CULT WAR
Friday 02/22/13KING CAKE, LE BOUM, AIR FOR ANTS, HELLO PHONES
Thursday 02/21/13VIKING, THE NOWADAYS, TOMMY KODAK AND THE LOADERS, BROOKLYN JAZZ WARRIORS, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 02/20/13ABSENCE OF DESPAIR, TOOTHGRINDER, MANAWI THORN, SERIOUS HEART ATTACK, SPIRIT OF A SLAIN EAGLE
Tuesday 02/19/13KUTRAL, DJ, THE SINCLAIRS, TIMO ELLIS
Monday 02/18/13SYD SAHR, RYAN COLE AND THE PAPER SOULS, PHOEBE BLUE AND THE MAKE BALEAVES, NATURE CRUISE
Sunday 02/17/13SELVA, RAGERS, MIDNIGHT MOB, BRENYAMA
Saturday 02/16/13BITTER VALENTINES, SWILLMERCHANTS, DIZZY BATS, GOOD TIMES COCAINE, CAMP
Friday 02/15/13TWEEN, THE HEAVY CROWN, WONDERBREED, REDLAKE CIRCUS, HACK
Thursday 02/14/13MARIO LOOR, ORANGE TELEVISION, JANE AND JAY, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 02/13/13SILENT SCREAM, FIREHAZE, METALFIER, LIES BENEATH
Tuesday 02/12/13KUTRAL, ECHONOMIC, THE SINCLAIRS, SHINING MIRRORS
Monday 02/11/13ELKESSLASSY, FUTURE SELVES, THE SOVS, SICK SEA
Sunday 02/10/13MY EXCUSE, 4 MILLION SILHOUETES, MCDOUGALL
Saturday 02/09/13THE POCKETCOX, WARBULL, AM AESTHETIC, MARSHALL WHITE
Friday 02/08/13GODDAMN DRACULAS, NATIONS, JETBLACK BULLSEYE
Thursday 02/07/13ELEVEN DOLLAR BILLS, MAID MYRIAD, ALI AND THE TAKERS, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 02/06/13NATHAN LEIGH, HILARY JONES, PASTIMER, IAN HH
Tuesday 02/05/13KUTRAL, XNY, STELLAR YOUNG, THE SINCLAIRS, THIS OLD GHOST
Monday 02/04/13SROTAKIN IV, BRAD RUSSELL, SLIPPERTAILS, PEACEFUL WHEEL
Sunday 02/03/13SUPER BOWL PARTY!
Saturday 02/02/13BLACKOUT SHOPPERS, WORLD WAR IX, JOEY STEEL AND THE ATTITUDE ADJUSTERS, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, IN CIRCLES
Friday 02/01/13DJ UMC, THE NOTAGAINS, HELLO PHONES, THE LAZY SUSANS, TOBIAS RUSSELL
Thursday 01/31/13MIDNIGHT ROMEO, JUNGLES, THICK AS THIEVES, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 01/30/13TROPHY SCARS, FOR SLEEPING OR JUMPING, NEUR, NOVIEW
Tuesday 01/29/13KUTRAL, JARED SAMUEL, THE SINCLAIRS, DANNY CHAIT
Monday 01/28/13BAKAROCKS, SOLITAIRE REVIVAL, THE NIHON, RICK ROCKER
Sunday 01/27/13STERLING INFINITY, JOHNNIE LEE JORDAN AND THE BOYS, JONATHAN EVENSEN, HEAVY DUTY SUPER EGO
Saturday 01/26/13ROCKET QUEENS, MIDNIGHT HIGH, THE TOXIC FEMMES, COLETTE, ULA RUTH
Friday 01/25/13JERSEYBAND, KING CAKE, THE GYPSY WEST, BANGLADEAFY, THE BALBOANS
Thursday 01/24/13JUNGLES, A FIRE WITH FRIENDS, THICK AS THIEVES, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 01/23/13MARC NELSON, BELLY FIRE, TIM RYANS, HANNAH ELKA MEYERS
Tuesday 01/22/13KUTRAL, IDLEMIND, NO WAY JOSIE, YOUNG MOTHERS
Monday 01/21/13STEFMUZIC, LAURA LACY, THE APPLE BLOSSOMS, BEARS IN A TEMPLE FOR MIDGETS
Sunday 01/20/13BURNING BUILDINGS, ALLSGLASS, C SQRD
Saturday 01/19/13BAND ANTENNA, HENRY THE ARCHER, BARONS IN THE ATTIC, BRETT GLEASON, GOLD
Friday 01/18/13MINDMAZE, AWAKEN, OMISSIONARY, SECTION 8 CARTEL, THE NOLAN GATE
Thursday 01/17/13JUNGLES, GLASS MANSION, THICK AS THIEVES, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 01/16/13HEY GUY, CARMEN MAGRO, JENEEN TERRANA, JUSTIN TURK
Tuesday 01/15/13DJ COOLAIDE, COOKIE CUTTA, DANNY SWITCHBLADE, STERLING DUNS
Monday 01/14/13MUSICAL MANSLAUGHTER, AUTOCATALYTICA, ROCKY JONES, THE DROP OUT RECORD
Sunday 01/13/13KAMALOKA, 4 MILLION SILHOUETTES, BUTTERSCOTCH STANLEY, DRIVING LIGHTS
Saturday 01/12/13SINGLE RED CENT, 100 AND ZERO, BLK GALAGA, PEPPER KINGS, WONDERBREED
Friday 01/11/13THE PARSNIP REVOLT, THE VANITY BAND, THE SPLIT, COLORFORM, SHANNA JONES
Thursday 01/10/13STRANGERS, LORD CLASSIC, HAUNTED AMERICA, THICK AS THIEVES, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 01/09/13RAINE VIVIAN, HAPPY LIVES, ALEX KELLY, COTTER
Tuesday 01/08/13THE PRETTIEST MELTDOWN, ARCHIE ALONE, SROTAKIN IV, BLUE FOOD
Monday 01/07/13HAWT MESS, WHISKEY BITCHES, DADDERALL, CAVE LIGHTNING
Sunday 01/06/13Sunday Kind Of Blues Featuring LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS and THE NOWADAYS
Saturday 01/05/13TIED FOR LAST, THE JUKEBOX ROMANTICS, SWAGGERIN GROWLERS, TROUBLE BOUND, HOPELESS OTIS
Friday 01/04/13BROTHERTIGER, SHAKE THE BARON, DIZZY BATS, CUT KEYS, THE HEAVY CROWN
Thursday 01/03/13JUNGLES, QUADROPHONIC SUPER CODE, THICK AS THIEVES, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 01/02/13NOVIEW, JULIUS SEIZURE, NORA STONE, SCUFF WILLIS AND THE RECOVERY SHAKES
Tuesday 01/01/13Hair Of The Dog drink specials! Formulated by the Trash Bars top scientists!
Monday 12/31/12MURPHYS LAW, URBAN WASTE, NO DICE, WORLD WAR IX, SKUM CITY, CITIZEN BLAST KANE
Sunday 12/30/12ANTICITIZEN, RUSTY THINGS, A CRITICAL CONDITION
Saturday 12/29/12THE VANSADERS, THE JACK BENNYS, WOLF AND THE WOLVES, PUNK 77, ANNIE ACTIVATOR
Friday 12/28/12THE DISCOSTICKS, BITTER VALENTINES, THORNES, TIMBERWOLF, BRAD RUSSELL
Thursday 12/27/12ELVISPLAY, ELKESSLASSY, OURSELVES, ISAAC AND MICHAEL
Wednesday 12/26/12TRASH BAR HOLIDAY PARTY
Tuesday 12/25/12Open! With lots of Christmas specials!
Monday 12/24/12Open! With lots of Christmas specials!
Sunday 12/23/12DJ NICK BARON PLAYING THE BEST OF PUNK AND METAL
Saturday 12/22/12THE ZEROS featuring SAMMY SERIOUS, MANANA COUCH, THE MINOR CUTS, THE UPSKIRTS, LUCKY 6s
Friday 12/21/12DJ UMC, OY VEY, THE DROP OUT RECORD, THE WINDSOR OAKS BAND, CHILDREN OF MU
Thursday 12/20/12CESHI, ANTHONY MAINTAIN, SOUNDFOUNDER, PREMROCK AND WILLIE GREEN, CORINA CORINA, GREY SKY APPEAL, BAXTER P WORDSWORTH
Wednesday 12/19/12THE BLACK BLACK, SO CALLED SOCIETY, THE DEAD MARYS, BASTARD CHOSEN, GREG DERKATCH
Tuesday 12/18/12COOLAIDE, OWEN McCARTHY, JONATHAN MANN
Monday 12/17/12FALL AND BOUNCE, THE NYMPHIDELS, THE FINE MACHINES
Sunday 12/16/12SKYVIEW, FATNECK, MAYBE THE WELDERS, TERIBALANAMAL
Saturday 12/15/12LOL MOB, CRYSTO MARTYR, KNIGHT SKREAMS, DANGERHOLE, LOUIS LAMOUR
Friday 12/14/12THE PRIGS, EAST WEST QUINTET, RUNNY, MIGHTY HIGH, PENGUIN, JD POWERR AND ASSOCIATES, SCOTT HOLCOMB
Thursday 12/13/12STAR LOVE, CENTRI, BAXTER P WORDSWORTH, DOMINO GREY, BORN WRECKLESS, LEV, GEM URIAH STARR, ADAM WARLOCK, ACE DA GOD, DAYDRA LOVE, LEON MARIN, DJ G$D
Wednesday 12/12/12STAY AT HOME DADS, MALCOLM, YOUTH AND DRUG EXPLOSION, FAMILY FUN, SEXY NEIGHBORS
Tuesday 12/11/12JIP JOP, TREVOR THE TRASH MAN, ISAIAH THE 3RD, DANNY SWITCHBLADE
Monday 12/10/12CON SCIENCE, CASHED FOOLS, CSIC BAND
Sunday 12/09/12BAD BEHAVIOR, PRIMES, FROM BELOW, SUNSET AFIRE
Saturday 12/08/12DIMEBAG NYC, ALEKHINES GUN, MARC RIZZO, IKILLYA, THINNING THE HERD, DRIVENMAD
Friday 12/07/12AMERIGOGO, THE GREAT SOCIO, BOB AND MARTHA, ELI T
Thursday 12/06/12ESCAPE TIME, UNCONSCIOUS DISTURBANCE, HACK, MINDMAZE
Wednesday 12/05/12BAD SANTA AND THE ANGRY ELVES, THE BAGHDADDIOS, CITIZEN BLAST KANE, SPINE CHAIN
Tuesday 12/04/12JUSTINA, MIA BOOSTROM, CARMEN MAGRO, JENEEN TERRANA
Monday 12/03/12REDLAKE CIRCUS, VULTUS, MESSOR VERNULA
Sunday 12/02/12SUNDAY KIND OF BLUES featuring LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS and THE NOWADAYS
Saturday 12/01/12DEADZONE, HELLSHOT, LIES BENEATH, COLD FUR, Hosted By MISTRESS JULIYA
Friday 11/30/12EYES OF HATE, CAUGHT IN A TRAP, COMMON ENEMY, REASON TO FIGHT, SHELLSHOCK, BLOODBEAT, ABJECT
Thursday 11/29/12DEATH BY PLASTIC, DOUBTING THOMAS CRUISE CONTROL, GREG BAKER BAND, JOE DAIRY, MGTV
Wednesday 11/28/12 BERGO 45, MARC NELSON, JOHN K, STEVEN WRIGHT MARK
Tuesday 11/27/12THE MYSTIC RIDERS, SHIKSA, THE NEW YORK LOVEBIRDS, HAWK AND DOVE
Monday 11/26/12LOOKA LOOKA LOOKA, BREE KLAUSER, BROOKE FOX
Sunday 11/25/12LAST LEGION, CREATION ENGINE, RIOT OF THE BLOOD
Saturday 11/24/12TINY BONERS, HOPELESS OTIS, SEXUAL SUICIDE, PILE OF KITTENS, THE MAD DOCTORS
Friday 11/23/12DRUGSTORE, DISCO MACHINE GUN, TURPENTINE, TENSION RISING, BRAD RUSSELL
Thursday 11/22/12No Bands - And Tons of T-Day Specials
Wednesday 11/21/12GUNS HOT, NATIONS, THUNDERA
Tuesday 11/20/12THE SINCLAIRS, EVAN TAYLOR AND FRIENDS, THE NEW YORK LOVEBIRDS, GREG DERKATCH
Monday 11/19/12NEIGHBORHOOD KIDS, VAUN, MANBOURINE, ELISA SANTIAGO
Sunday 11/18/12LAYFIGURES, HELIX 1, THE DEAD NOBODIES, WARBULL
Saturday 11/17/12LAST STAND FOR LUCY, LIGHTEATER, THE TOXIC FEMMES, THE LOW LEVELS, THE BALBOANS
Friday 11/16/12FUCK YOU PAUL RYAN, SCRAPERS, DEAD ON A FRIDAY, BLK GALAGA, FREELANCE ROMANTIC
Thursday 11/15/12CLINICAL TRIALS, FISTY, 100 AND ZERO, THE UPSKIRTS, BDFM
Wednesday 11/14/12EE DELREY, STILL WEAVENS, WE STOLE THE SHOW, MIKE LARRY DRAW, VHVL
Tuesday 11/13/12LANNIE FLOWERS, SISTER WOLF, THE NEW YORK LOVEBIRDS, THE HUNTING PARTY
Monday 11/12/12EPROSOUNDS, FRIENDLY KNOWLEDGE, FUTURE SCREENS, TOMMY WALLACH
Sunday 11/11/12THE JUICY GRAPES, THE BATTERY ELECTRIC, GRACIE AND RACHEL, HENRY THE ARCHER
Saturday 11/10/12VIOLENT SATURDAY, LEGZ, JOHN SEVERIN AND THE QUIET 1s, NOW IS NOW, COMIC BOOK KEITH
Friday 11/09/12JUNGLES, THE LESBIANS, SUNKEN MEADOW, BATTERY ONE DOLLAR, PETE WIRE
Thursday 11/08/12TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, BOOGIE BRAINS, MONEY MACHINE, THE ASSASSINS
Wednesday 11/07/12No Bands Tonight
Tuesday 11/06/12NONSENSE, SHE BEARS, TALK FINE, THE NEW YORK LOVEBIRDS
Monday 11/05/12No Bands Tonight
Sunday 11/04/12BLUES FOR SANDY - HURRICANE RELIEF CONCERT AND JAM
Saturday 11/03/12SONGDOGS AND THE NIGHTJAR, THE LATE ANCIENTS, THE GREAT CHASE
Friday 11/02/12ISAAC AND MICHAEL, STRIP DARLING, EVENS GO EAST, OY VEY
Thursday 11/01/12SELVA, BERGO 45, MANBOURINE
Wednesday 10/31/12MURPHYS LAW, SPED, CHESTY MALONE AND THE SLICE EM UPS, SKELETAL LIFE
Tuesday 10/30/12No Bands Tonight
Monday 10/29/12BARRELHOUSE BUSHNELL, HOME MOVIES, ANNIE ACTIVATOR, THUNDERA
Sunday 10/28/12SHATTERSOUND, HACK, BRAD RUSSELL, LOUIS LAMOUR
Saturday 10/27/12THE BACK BURNERS, THE BRIAN WILSON SHOCK TREATMENT, THE BLACKFIRES, NEVEREVEN, ULA RUTH
Friday 10/26/12THE SHARP LADS, THE CUSTOM OUTFIT, THE OLD EDISON, RIOT FOX, THE HAND ME DOWNS
Thursday 10/25/12ERVIN STELLAR, DEREK EVRY, ALEX VANS, THE AMBOYS
Wednesday 10/24/12THE MONTAUK PROJECT, SINK TAPES, SMILING NICE, SOME AWFUL BRIDGE, MARC NELSON
Tuesday 10/23/12THE SATURDAY GIANT, FIRST BLUSH, HOWL MOONSHINE HOWL, HUGH TRIMBLE
Monday 10/22/12TINY FINGERS, PLANT, INSERT MASSACRE HERE, DANGERHOLE
Sunday 10/21/12EPILOGUE, EMOTION PICTURE, THE BLACK TIE AFFAIR, THE SMALL RAIN
Saturday 10/20/12BLONDE SUMMER, OUTSIDE, DUNE RATS, SUBURBAN LIVING, COOL SERBIA
Friday 10/19/12ZEROBRIDGE, HUMANS, FENSTER, THE BLACKBOARD NAILS, BEAR TRAP
Thursday 10/18/12KENT ODESSA, DON RYAN, GOLD FIELDS, DANIEL ELLSWORTH AND THE THE GREAT LAKES, VITAL
Wednesday 10/17/12AIM LOW, TOM LARK, BUGS IN THE DARK, VAGINA PANTHER, THE HIDING
Tuesday 10/16/12STONE COLD FOX, DIE! DIE! DIE!, SEX WITH STRANGERS, BEAR CROSSING, GRYGIEL
Monday 10/15/12DUKES AND EARLS, THE MAJORLEANS, OLD BEST FRIEND, HILLARY BARLEAUX
Sunday 10/14/12THE PHUSS, THE FRIENDS OF THE LIBRARY, THE PLAINE TRUTH, TRACY SOUSA
Saturday 10/13/12OH MY GALAXY, THE JENNYS, ISAAC AND MICHAEL, ALERT THE PRESS, CADAVER FOOT
Friday 10/12/12FOXY, NEW MADRID, THE NEW YORK LOVEBIRDS, ILL BE JOHN BROWN, IEATPANTS
Thursday 10/11/12LORD CLASSIC, LUMINOUS FLUX, BLACK STATUES, KEVIN LYNCH AND THE BAND OF GYPSIES, THE TV CLUB
Wednesday 10/10/12SUPERHANDS, SHAKEY TABLES, WREATHS, CHRIS BUCKRIDGE AND THE LAST FRIEND
Tuesday 10/09/1260/40, CORDILLERA, THE OCTOMEN, LITTLE OLD LADIES
Monday 10/08/12No Bands Tonight
Sunday 10/07/12SUNDAY KIND OF BLUES featuring LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS and THE NOWADAYS
Saturday 10/06/12THE WHORES, A DEVILS BROADCAST, HAPPY ENDING, BRIANA LAYON AND THE BOYS, 76 BLACK DRONES
Friday 10/05/12BAND ANTENNA, THE ONLY PRESCRIPTION, DAKAI, ROTOR, THE HEAVY CREAM
Thursday 10/04/12THE HANNLONS, CROOKED SHAKESPEARE, CENTRI, LEV, GEM URIAH STAR, WIDMARCK, BAXTER WORDSWORTH, DJ G$D
Wednesday 10/03/12SLOPPY AND CHOPPY, SMOKE WAGON MASTER, DEADLEG
Tuesday 10/02/12UNCONSCIOUS DISTURBANCE, EL ABUSO, HACK, MIND MAZE
Monday 10/01/12THE MAD DOCTORS, AKABANE VULGARS ON STRONG BYPASS, CUT KEYS, STARGROVES
Sunday 09/30/12SHAT, LYNCH PIGS, STEADY MADNESS, DUST ANGEL
Saturday 09/29/12SHAM-POO, SLONK DONKERSON, SWAAI BOYS, KING CAKE, KENJI URADA
Friday 09/28/12MONGREL, SUPERFUNFACEPUNCH, RUDE CAB DRIVER, PUNK 77, SLOPPY AND CHOPPY, ESTEAMED PUNKS
Thursday 09/27/12THE MYSTIC CIRCUS SIDESHOW, ISAAC AND MICHAEL, THE FURIES, DOTSCONFUSEMINDS, JOSHUA GABRIEL
Wednesday 09/26/12THE BLANK POSTCARDS, SERGIO NAPOLETANO, JESSIE AND THE LEV
Tuesday 09/25/12GREYMARKET, AWAYS AWAY, BERGO 45, RAY G WARD AND THE LIGHT
Monday 09/24/12JUSTIN ROBERT, EPROSOUNDS, FRIENDLY KNOWLEDGE, JAMES RAYE
Sunday 09/23/12NCM, RIVALS OF THE PEACEMAKER, MORGAN OKANE, VALERIE ROSE AND THE THORNS, THE DAN PICCOLI BAND
Saturday 09/22/12GIFTHORSE, KIT COLT, THE NEWTON GANG, THE FLANKS, WICKED WILLY, THE INDECENT
Friday 09/21/12RICER, ADAM EZRA, LAWRENCE TRAILER, KIT COLT, TAMANY HALL NYC
Thursday 09/20/12PETER FISH GROUP, STEVE MARSHALL w/ STEVE CORNISH, GENERATOR OHM, KIT COLT, BLUE KID
Wednesday 09/19/12DIRTY BATH WATER, DOGS OF ZEUS, MY WORLD, ELECTRIC BLACK HORSE, CHARLOTTE SOMETIMES
Tuesday 09/18/12MOODIE AND THE MAKERS, KEVIN McWHA STEELE, HAROLD ALLEN AND THE BONFIRE CHOIR, FREALANE
Monday 09/17/12REP, JBABUN, ROCCOS MIDLIFE CRISIS, LUNIC, RASHEEDA WALLACE
Sunday 09/16/12SELVA, LOUIS LAMOUR, EMOTION PICTURE, SEA FLOWER
Saturday 09/15/12ULA RUTH, MIDNIGHT HIGH, EMILY DANGER, THE NOTAGAINS, MICHAEL GENNARINI
Friday 09/14/12AFTER CHIDORI, YO SCUNT, REASON TO FIGHT, OLDE YORK, STRAPHANGERS
Thursday 09/13/12SID SPILLS, BAXTER WORDSWORTH, INKY JACK, WILD LINCOLN
Wednesday 09/12/12RIPPER, WORMSMEAT, KNIGHT SKREAMS, PINK MISSILE
Tuesday 09/11/12IZZY AND THE CATASTROPHICS, DUMMY JAR, FRIENDS AND FARMERS, THE DIRTY LOVE
Monday 09/10/12COTTER, DERRICK HART, AT LARGE, JONATHAN KROPPMAN
Sunday 09/09/12SUNDAY KIND OF BLUES featuring LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS and THE NOWADAYS
Saturday 09/08/12WORLD WAR IX, LOAFASS, THE BULLYS, ENDANGERED FECES, SPED, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE
Friday 09/07/12STOLEN RHODES, THICK AS THIEVES, A MIDNIGHT TRAGEDY, THE MERCURY PILLS, THE HEAVY CREAM
Thursday 09/06/12ON LIFE, TB, JAMSTAIN, TOWER 88, WAITING FOR BOBBY, JOSH FLAGG AND THE OBLIGATIONS
Wednesday 09/05/12ONLY THE MESSENGERS, BUSY LITTLE PEOPLE, MISSY SPORT, POLITICS AS USUAL, KEITH VARICK
Tuesday 09/04/12MY DEAR MYCROFT, THE BLACK TIE AFFAIR, NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, THE FEARLESS
Monday 09/03/12LOL MOB, SYMBOLLOCKS, JUSSY, PAINTED ZEROS
Sunday 09/02/12MICHALE GRAVES, SKUM CITY, CHESTY MALONE, 60/40, SINGLE RED CENT
Saturday 09/01/12PENGUIN, SCHMEKEL, GLTRPNCH, DADDY, GIRLCRUSH, PRINCESS TINY AND THE MEATS
Friday 08/31/12IKILLYA, DEVIL TO PAY, HUNG, FIN AMOR, RIOT OF THE BLOOD
Thursday 08/30/12DANNY FINGERS AND THE THUMBS, WILLOWBROOK STATE SCHOOL, THE NEW YORK LOVEBIRDS, JORDAN COX, SHANNA JONES
Wednesday 08/29/12THE FRIARS, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS
Tuesday 08/28/12THOSE UNKNOWN, THE BLOODY MUFFS, ARTIFICIAL LIMBS, FRANKIE AND THE BUGS
Monday 08/27/12ROBOT SHOW, ROZAMOV, CHIRALITY
Sunday 08/26/12VINEYARD MUSIC NIGHT
Saturday 08/25/12OH MY GALAXY, AT SEA, MATT KOELSH AND THE ALLIES, BERGO 45, OY VEY
Friday 08/24/12SETTLE, MELODY NELSON, BATTERY ONE DOLLAR, VIOLENT SATURDAY, 3NIGMA
Thursday 08/23/12LAWRENCE TRAILER, CHRIS BERARDO AND THE DESBERARDOS, PJ PACIFICO, DEMOLITION STRING BAND, MARC DOUGLAS BERARDO, SKYE CLAIRE
Wednesday 08/22/12EVERYMAN, RENEE GOUST, FOOTPRINT, ZACH ROBINSON
Tuesday 08/21/12JUNGLES, FRIENDLY KNOWLEDGE, EPROSOUNDS, BARNYARD NOISES
Monday 08/20/12MAKESHIFT SPURS, MACHINE GUN MUSTACHE, JUSTIN ROBERT
Sunday 08/19/12SECRET BEACH, BOOM SAID THUNDER, SWERVE, THE MAD SUGARS
Saturday 08/18/12BOHUNK BLUES BAND, FLOAT THE WITCH, DESOTO JONES, THE HOWLING MONKEYS, THE LAST GOOD YEAR
Friday 08/17/12BAND ANTENNA, CANDIDATE, THE JENNYS, WEARY PINES, THROW VISION
Thursday 08/16/12WICKED WILLY, BLUE KID, KIT COLT, RIVALS OF THE PEACEMAKER, THE GRANDS PROSPECT, GENERATOR OHM, DEVILS BACKBONE
Wednesday 08/15/12PONY BLOOD, HEIST, MARC NELSON, THE DEAD MARYS
Tuesday 08/14/12KIKILLI MIKILLI, BIG WAVES OF PRETTY, ALBERT GOOLD, BAD NAMES
Monday 08/13/12TRASH RIDE, REVERSE GRIP, METAL SPEAR, TRUE WILL
Sunday 08/12/12POTENCY, QUE CEE, YOUNG X, IRISSA LYN, BORN WRECKLESS, THE HANNLONS, LEV, JARRETT, STAR LOVE, ACE DA GOD, GEM STARR
Saturday 08/11/12SHIVERING BRIGADE, GUILLOTINE RIOT, RED LINE REBELS, UZUHI, CAUGHT IN A TRAP, WOMBAT IN COMBAT
Friday 08/10/12OMISSIONARY, SECTION 8 CARTEL, DRELLA, CRYSTO MARTYR, THE WHOREHOUNDS
Thursday 08/09/12WILD LINCOLN, ELEPHANT WRECKING BALL, INKY JACK
Wednesday 08/08/12THE BLACK FIRE, DIESEL, BULLET PROOF TONGUE, FULL MOLDER
Tuesday 08/07/12SPONTANEOUS MOTHERLODE, CROWLEY, KILLBILLIES
Monday 08/06/12THE KINGS LONG LOST TWIN, INGRID AND THE DEFECTORS, CARRIE AND THE DIRTY PILLOWS, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, CHARLES BUKKAKE
Sunday 08/05/12SUNDAY KIND OF BLUES featuring LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS and THE NOWADAYS
Saturday 08/04/12CHEEZUS, GLITTER FREEZE, DELUSIONS OF GRAND ST, ALERT THE PRESS, THE BALBOANS
Friday 08/03/12DAVE CRESPOS AFTERPARTY, EMERY JANE AND THE NASTY BOYS, XNY, THE WINTER RING
Thursday 08/02/12THE HSUNAMI, THE VOX, GRIP OF THE GODS, THE GREAT SOCIO, PINEGROVE
Wednesday 08/01/12THE NATURAL BLUSH, LOVE INN, CHAMBER BAND, MY SUMMER, QUIET HOLLERS
Tuesday 07/31/12KITTY AND THE FAGS, PENGUIN, GLITTERED AND MAULED, DANE TERRY
Monday 07/30/12DECADES, BERGO 45, FELIX BANDCROFT IN THE PAJAMAS, MONY AND THE HATMEN, JEWLY
Sunday 07/29/12THE OATS, BRAD MARTIN PROJECT, TRAPPED IN STATIC, THE WOODEN WINGS
Saturday 07/28/12LAWRENCE TRAILER BAND, THE INDECENT, HIGH PINES, XYLOFAUX
Friday 07/27/12WE RUN, THE END MEN, THE SLAUGHTERHOUSE CHORUS, THE PEEPS, GHOST AND GOBLIN, BROTHER K
Thursday 07/26/12THE KICKAWAYS, BLACK OWLS, LORI, STONE THE KING
Wednesday 07/25/12NIKOLITSA, LOVEBOMB 69, HEROS OF THE OPEN END, THE WHORES
Tuesday 07/24/12LUMPS, THE WHISTLE TIPS, YOUNG AND NEW, THIRD CLASS
Monday 07/23/12REVENGEANCE, ICED INK, AUX, JADED PAST
Sunday 07/22/12ONLIFE, A LITTLE AFFAIR, BLACK SUIT YOUTH
Saturday 07/21/12MEDUSA SCARE, SHE WALKS WITHOUT LEGS, DEATH IMMORTAL, STAGGER, EVERYBODY HATES ME
Friday 07/20/12LATE NIGHT CATFIGHT, MARC DOUGLAS BERARDO, COLORFORM, RO SHAM BEAUX
Thursday 07/19/12GREAT AMERICAN CROSSROADS w/ special guests MIDNIGHT SPIN, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, SUSPICIOUS PACKAGE
Wednesday 07/18/12IN THE FRONT ROOM: Fly, Biosphere hosts the Trivia & Spelling Ordeal, Wed 7-10pm
Tuesday 07/17/12WAHOO SKIFFLE CRAZIES, HAROLD ALLEN AND THE BONFIRE CHOIR, THE SUNS OF BROOKLYN
Monday 07/16/12THE SWEETEST INTENTIONS, TIM PERKINS, THE NATURAL BLUSH, CITY WALLS AUTUMN FALLS
Sunday 07/15/12LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, THE NOWADAYS
Saturday 07/14/12JARGON PARTY, JESTERS OF KINDNESS, BERGO 45, EVENS GO EAST, SLONK DONKERSON
Friday 07/13/12HONOR AMONG THIEVES, AT DAWN WE SLEPT, GRANDE, TANIA AND THE REVOLUTIONARIES, PETE AND FRANCIE D
Thursday 07/12/12THE WHISTLETIPS, ALL YALL, INKY JACK, MAMA DIRTY LIL SECRET, DAM
Wednesday 07/11/12DEREK BISHOP, BRETT GLEASON, RACHEL LYNN, I EAT PANTS
Tuesday 07/10/12NUCLEAR BOOTS, THE CULTURED, FORT THE BAND, HIDDEN BY THE GRAPES
Monday 07/09/12MANNEQUIN PUSSY, JERKAGRAM, MIKE PRIDES DRUMMERS CORPSE, RYAN SMITH BAND, ULA RUTH
Sunday 07/08/12OVERSAT, MORSE CODA, VISIT, WINSTON AND JULIA
Saturday 07/07/12THE DISCOSTICKS, TURBOTRONICS, HEAVY BURTATIONS, ALBERT GOOLD, THUG MAGICK
Friday 07/06/12THE BLACKBOARD NAILS, BURY ME A LION, ROOM FULL OF STRANGERS, THE BABY GRAND
Thursday 07/05/12BLACK WING HALO, BOBBY HOLLAR, BILLY DODGE, BRETT GLEASON
Wednesday 07/04/12GUSTAF HEDEN AND THE ZEN ARCHERS, HANNIBAL MONTANA, EARTH SCIENCE, JEREMY YOCUM
Tuesday 07/03/12ARMY OF INFANTS, ROCKETSHIP DINOTHUNDER, UNDERGROUND MANTRA, ALL IN ITALY, JULIANA CABLE
Monday 07/02/12THE AVES, BERGO 45, BDFM, CASTING SHIPS
Sunday 07/01/12SCHMEAR, THE LOW LEVELS, PARANOID PANDA, ZACH MAYER
Saturday 06/30/12IKILLYA, VON KULL, HELLSHOT, A CRY ON DEAF EARS
Friday 06/29/12ELLF, THE EAST COAST FLING, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, THE SHAKERS, THE CANARY
Thursday 06/28/12NINEVAH ROAD, J MELLO, THE JENNYS, RENEE GOUST, GRAVESHIFT
Wednesday 06/27/12DONT UPSET THE BEAR, GINGER KID
Tuesday 06/26/12THE WARHAWKS, DOLL, KOSHKA, EARTH SCIENCE, ROLANDO
Monday 06/25/12VAGABOND SWING, THE JEAN GERALDINES, MICHELE COACCI, OBED MORALES
Sunday 06/24/12OPEN BLUES JAM hosted by LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, BO DEPENA, TRISTAN CHASE
Saturday 06/23/12YUPPICIDE, YO SCUNT, THE JIMS, DOWN LOW, BIG SHOTS, LORDS OF DEATH
Friday 06/22/12SEX SLAVES, THE BULLYS, ELEMENT
Thursday 06/21/12EASY COMPANY, TREETOP SAILORS, THE PARTHENON, BIRD AND THE SOUL, JOSHUA GABRIEL
Wednesday 06/20/12SHOSHIN, BELLE, THE STANLEYS, CHANGING MODES, YOUNG AND NEW
Tuesday 06/19/12A FIRE WITH FRIENDS, THE DUE DILIGENCE, JACK AND THE BEAR, OLAF HUND
Monday 06/18/12BABE PATROL, BIG NECK POLICE, HUMAN TOILET, SMALL AXE
Sunday 06/17/12NESCORA, THE LIVING KILLS, THE AVIATION ORANGE, IDGY DEAN
Saturday 06/16/12NEW MADRID, THE GYPSY WEST, A MILLION YEARS, THE END MEN, WALNUTS. CLOUDER
Friday 06/15/12THE SKYREPORT and SUPERCRUSH DJs, YOUNG HEEL, IL ABANICO, PSYCHOBUILDINGS, ZULA, SUTUREE
Thursday 06/14/12STONE COLD FOX, THE SECRET HISTORY, THE BARETTAS, GRAVEYARD LOVERS, YOUR 33 BLACK ANGELS
Wednesday 06/13/12THE NOWADAYS, SKINNY BONES, ILLICITIZEN
Tuesday 06/12/12SIX GILL, DEAD ALPHABET, CARDBORED, MAD ANTHONY, GOOD LUCK VARSITY
Monday 06/11/12ATLAS ARROWS, MATTHEW FRANTZ, DAN AND JAMES, WATER TOWER
Sunday 06/10/12JARFLOWER, THE MINDERNICKELS, EVERYTHING GREY, WEARY PINES
Saturday 06/09/12THE MERCURY PILLS, IT MEANS MISCHIEF, THE BOHUNK BLUES BAND, THE MODERN AIRLINE, WEIRD TEETH
Friday 06/08/12PETE SHAW, RADAR FICTION, PHINEAS AND THE LONELY LEAVES, MARSHALL WHITE, RUDE MOOD
Thursday 06/07/12MENAGE, DADDY, EMPIRE BEATS, FAULKNER DETECTIVES, BERGO 45
Wednesday 06/06/12MAMOJAM, THE MARQUEE, PONZI CRAWL, BULLET PROOF TONGUE, CROSS
Tuesday 06/05/12NEW DAMAGE, LOSING CONSTITUTION, CAUGHT IN A TRAP, OC45, ABJECT
Monday 06/04/12HEAVY BURTATIONS, BLUESTONE, AUTOCOPY, MATT KOELSCH AND THE ALLIES
Sunday 06/03/12COLORBLIND, MORNINGSIDE LANE, GUESS AND CHECK, FELIX BANDCROFT, BILLY SHEARS
Saturday 06/02/12IGLOOS, FRIEND OF MINE, LEGZ, THE DIVORCE, SEIS Y SIETE
Friday 06/01/12THRILLINGTON, INCORPORATED VILLAGE OF GHOST, NEW ATLANTIC YOUTH, THE PHANTOM AND THE FOX, CLOWNFACE
Thursday 05/31/12THE GIRL, UHNELLYS, FIFTH NATION, PORTMANTEAUX, THE PETER FISH GROUP
Wednesday 05/30/12SKINNY BONES, DON RYAN, GREEN GROCER, SQUIRRELS FROM HELL
Tuesday 05/29/12MINUSBABY, MEN OF MEGA, DEADBEATBLAST, ROCCOW, RIOTEER, DJ EINDBAAS
Monday 05/28/12GEOMETRIC TEMPLES, TIGER BITTER, GHOST HEART, VA
Sunday 05/27/12ROKY SOFI, LAWRENCE TRAILER, AOTEAROA
Saturday 05/26/12ASPHYXIAN, LADY CLORINDA, TENSION RISING, HIT SOCIETY, THE GODDAMN HUSTLE, CIVILIAN
Friday 05/25/12THE JUKEBOX ROMANTICS, REDBUSH, THIRSTY, SPED, MAILBOX BASEBALL, IN 1933
Thursday 05/24/12BIBLE FICTION, THE HAPPY PROBLEM, THE BLACKBOARD NAILS, CHRIS DUGGAN, SPEAKER FOR THE DEAD
Wednesday 05/23/12BEACH ARABS, THE CUT UP CULTS, DAZZLING DOOMS, GREEN GROCER
Tuesday 05/22/12BERGO 45, THE FRENCH BENEFITS, THE MICKS, BARRY THE FOX
Monday 05/21/12VIA LOTUS, THE TRUTHS, ALEX ALEXION
Sunday 05/20/12SIGNS OF IRIS, TEMPLE KINGS, VERTICAL TWIN, AVOXBLUE
Saturday 05/19/12ADAM TRONSEN, THE DEMOGRAPHICS, PUBLIC BEACH, THE NUCK FUGGETS, MILKBREAD
Friday 05/18/12THE ARKHAMS, JETBLACK BULLSEYE, EXPLODED VIEW, CHRIS AND THE FITZGERALDS, THE BALBOANS
Thursday 05/17/12BRIDGET AND THE SQUARES, THE FIELD RECORDINGS, CANDIDATE, THE DANBURY LIE, FABIAN AKILLES
Wednesday 05/16/12WOODHEAD ENSEMBLE, LIONEL PRYOR, HUMAN SHIELD, THE VEEVEES, ELECTRIC GHOST
Tuesday 05/15/12OWEN McCARTHY, NATHAN, ABSENT, ELECTRIC MONDAY
Monday 05/14/12THE BIOMECHANIC, DRELLA, GROOT, KILIFAX
Sunday 05/13/12THE WILL, PILE OF KITTENS, TROUBLEMAKERS
Saturday 05/12/12STALLIONS, DONT, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, IMPOSTOR SYNDROME, WOODEN WELLS
Friday 05/11/12DAMN GLAD, AMERICAN DARLINGS, CAMARO SUICIDE, DOG SOCIETY, LETS BE SLAYERS
Thursday 05/10/12XNY, INKY JACK, THE WHISTLETIPS
Wednesday 05/09/12ZRUDA, 90 PROOF, TWEEN, SLEEP MAPS
Tuesday 05/08/12THE ARROGANT CREAMY GUN, DAD BROTHER, PARANOID PANDA, RENEE RUTH
Monday 05/07/12NAUTILUS, THE GRADIENTS, BERGO 45, CONDESA
Sunday 05/06/12EMOTION PICTURE, LOVE AMONG RUINS, ROCKETSHIPDINOTHUNDER
Saturday 05/05/12EARLY APE, THE DAILY PRAVDA, EVENS GO EAST, HADRON THE COLLIDER, THE ISSUES
Friday 05/04/12WE SPIES, JOHN SEVERIN AND THE QUIET 1s, MACHINE GUN SALUTE, CRAIG MARTINSON AND THE HEARTBEATS, MIKE FERRARO AND THE YOUNG REPUBLICANS
Thursday 05/03/12THE COSMOS, THE NOLAN GATE, OMISSIONARY, HUNG
Wednesday 05/02/12YOUNG ANIMAL, THE BACK BURNERS, MARC NELSON, DOLLAR STORE RIOT
Tuesday 05/01/12THE ELEPHANT WALK, DENIM BRUISE, BETTY REDS, THE QUICK AND EASY BOYS
Monday 04/30/12PERSEPHONES BEES, HOUSE OF LIGHT, SOFIA BOLT, ROB MELSO
Sunday 04/29/12TASHJIAN, LEGZ, NOUMENON
Saturday 04/28/12TIED FOR LAST, THE FURIOSITY, THE SHARP LADS, HONAH LEE, THE DISCOSTICKS, ALL NEW EPISODE
Friday 04/27/12AMOUR OBSCUR, BUTCHER KNIVES, BARONS IN THE ATTIC, ANTOINETTE MICHAEL THORNES, BERGO 45
Thursday 04/26/12ELECTRIC FRANKENSTEIN, BLOWER, TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, LET ME CRAZY, LADY CLORINDA
Wednesday 04/25/12CAPTAIN DRIGGS, HEROES OF THE OPEN END, RACKET CLUB, PUTA DE CAVA
Tuesday 04/24/12MAR SARA, THE CURSE OF SORROW, RIPPER
Monday 04/23/12ROCKETSHIPDINOTHUNDER, DAVEY CROCKETT, MIDNIGHT ROULETTE, MARSHALL WHITE
Sunday 04/22/12AMIR CASH, ACE DA GOD, STONE THE KING, POTENCY AND RUDEBOY ROSCOE, LEV, LIDDY LOVE, GREENVEIL, YOUNG X
Saturday 04/21/12IGLOOS, HUNTERS AND RUNNERS, JAMESON, WILL NEWMAN, NICKOLUCKY
Friday 04/20/12THE GIRAFFES, THE LIVE ONES, 1-800-BAND, ATOM STRANGE, FIRE CLUB
Thursday 04/19/12MASSAGE CLUB, FREEFLY, RETAIL, BLACK WING HALO, THE LONE WOLF PROJECT
Wednesday 04/18/12ABSOLUTELY BEAUTIFUL, GINGER KID, FAR FROM JUMPING, ARCS
Tuesday 04/17/12FREE KEYS, ELECTRIC MONDAY, BEARDS OF SUMMER
Monday 04/16/12LA FIN ABSOLUTE DU MONDE, GIANTIST, STARDUST, ABBI RAJASEKHAR
Sunday 04/15/12THE GUAYS, SAWNEY BEAN, BLACK CAT XING, CHURCHKEY
Saturday 04/14/12MARTYRD, KRYSTALEEN, LIES BENEATH, EYES LIKE CYANIDE, HUNG
Friday 04/13/12FOXY, BROOKLYNS ECHO, HELLO PHONES, ROCK HOP NINJAS, THE VANITY BAND
Thursday 04/12/12PHANTOM TAILS, MARVIN BERRY AND THE NEW SOUND, COLIN SCHILLER AND THE REACTIONS, LORD CLASSIC, ALBERT GOOLD
Wednesday 04/11/12 BULLETPROOF TONGUE, THE ROSE WEST, INKY JACK, ALL YALL
Tuesday 04/10/12MOR, ILLICITIZEN, THUG MAGICK, BRIAN DUNNE
Monday 04/09/12PARTY IN ALASKA, DEATH OF PARIS, HAPPY LIVES, FIRST CLASS FLIGHT
Sunday 04/08/12CAPELLE, MOTEL BLACK, THE SUNDAY BELTS
Saturday 04/07/12GIFT HORSE, KING CAKE, THE VEEVEES, BERGO 45, STROAMATA
Friday 04/06/12THE EAST COAST FLING, THE WILD ONES, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, NEW DAMAGE, 76 BLACK DRONES
Thursday 04/05/12DIRTY POP, MARC NELSON, THE JEAN GERALDINES, RUDE MOOD
Wednesday 04/04/12SAM MARINE, DON RYAN, OWEN McCARTHY, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, JESSICA LATSHAW, TRISTAN CHASE
Tuesday 04/03/12YELL SURPRISE, THE SUITOR, BARRY THE FOX, ADDISON RICE
Monday 04/02/12HUMAN SHIELD, PRAHA DEPART, C.O.T.U., THE ART SCHOOL DROPOUTS
Sunday 04/01/12THE RETINAS, TIN HORSES, SONG DOGS AND THE NIGHTJAR
Saturday 03/31/12BCAP, ANONYMOUS BY NATURE, BELT, SPACEBEARD, SIDE A SIDE B, NOVA CEZ EVERYTHING
Friday 03/30/12VON FRANKENSTEINS, EYES LIKE CYANIDE, EDGE OF EXISTENCE, DEATHALIZER, RUPPTHRITIS
Thursday 03/29/12NEON TEMPLES, SEVER THE MEANS, STATION, WITHIN ETERNITY
Wednesday 03/28/12JO DUDDERIDGE, JEREMY YOCUM, HERRA TERRA, FORTS
Tuesday 03/27/12DROPPED ON OUR HEADS, ONLY CHILD, 222, THE PHOTO ATLAS
Monday 03/26/12IGNITE THE BOREALIS, BERGO 45, THE TENEMENTS, THE BALBOANS
Sunday 03/25/12RIOT OF THE BLOOD, RESOLUTION 15, DEATH IMMORTAL, NO REMISSION, ANESTHETIZED
Saturday 03/24/12REFUSE RESIST, RAZORS IN THE NIGHT, CULT WAR, TWO FISTED LAW, THE DEAD TRICKS, THE RADICALS
Friday 03/23/12GAMEDAY REGULARS, KING SICKABILLY AND THE FULL MOON BOYS, RUDIE CREW, THE SNAILS, REBEL ANGELS
Thursday 03/22/12BENT KNEE, BLOODLINE, TIGERWOOD, ADAM CROSS, SOME AWFUL BRIDGE
Wednesday 03/21/12EKRA, JELLYBEAN, SEWING MACHINES, SAM FRIEND
Tuesday 03/20/12LUCID LION, GINGER DUST, EITCH, MELODY JOY
Monday 03/19/12THE ORIGINAL MARTA, PER PARTY OF SIX, THE LAZY SUSANS, POET AF BLACK
Sunday 03/18/12LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, ELLIOT KLEIN, TRISTAN CHASE, LAUREN FALLS
Saturday 03/17/12MURPHYS LAW, WISDOM IN CHAINS, PANZER BASTARD, COMBATE 49, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, NERVOUS BREAKDOWN, WAITING FOR BOBBY
Friday 03/16/12THANATOTIC DESIRE, GODAMHATE, FOREVER HER NIGHTMARE, MIDNITE HELLION, WINTER NIGHTS
Thursday 03/15/12DRS TRIO, JEAN FIGHT, MR TOUGH, THUG MAGICK, NUEROTICS
Wednesday 03/14/12STONE THE KING, STALLIONS, LIFE ON IMPACT, VELMA
Tuesday 03/13/12PARTY IN ALASKA, LAURA DAYAN, PUBLIC BEACH, LEWIS LAZAR
Monday 03/12/12THE NOTAGAINS, MARC NELSON, $ STORE RIOT, BRAND OF JULEZ
Sunday 03/11/12AKIRI, KMU, SPIDER HAVEN, HOUSEHOLD TALES
Saturday 03/10/12TRIAL BY TERROR, HYPOXIA, MUMMIFIED IN CIRCUITRY, WORLD LOST, THE COSMOS
Friday 03/09/12ZAO BOG, SOMEONE ELSE, CROOKED MAN, FEAR REPORT, LIKE A DEATH
Thursday 03/08/12JONES, THUG MAGICK, LEVEL II, LIZZIE AND THE MAKERS, ULYSSES CANNON
Wednesday 03/07/12GREYMATTER AND BS, HAPPY LIVES, INKY JACK, XNY
Tuesday 03/06/12INVALUABLE, GEEK SKULL, JESUS SHARK, TOASTER
Monday 03/05/12UGLYOGRAPHY, PAUL ANTHONY, EMPIRE BEATS, RACHEL LYNN
Sunday 03/04/12CANCION FRANKLIN, SHARKMUFFIN, THE NATIVE ALIEN TRIBE
Saturday 03/03/12THE NUCK FUGGETS, VANDANA JAIN, MY SHORT HAPPY LIFE, THE DEMOGRAPHICS, ARIANA AND THE ROSE
Friday 03/02/12GUITAR LIGHTNIN LEE, DADDY LONG LEGS, DIE ROTZZ, THE HECKLERS, FRANKIE AND THE BUGS
Thursday 03/01/12SROTAKIN IV, LAST STAND FOR LUCY, LOVE CRUSHED VELVET, BRAD RUSSELL, 90 PROOF
Wednesday 02/29/12MONIKER, THE BLACK BLACK, DETONATOR, TRIUMPH AND TRAGEDY, DROPPED ON OUR HEADS
Tuesday 02/28/12PANDORA, ANNIE DUFRESNE, LG BRETON, STEVE HILL, FREAKY BABY DADDIES
Monday 02/27/12STELLA AND THE FIRE, THE ORDINARY, THE MODERN AIRLINE, LEE MALONE
Sunday 02/26/12A SOCIAL STATE, MYSTERY PRIMATES WORLDWIDE, MY PLACE MIDNIGHT, ROBERT DADDI GROUP
Saturday 02/25/12THE OLD EDISON, THE SWAGGERIN GROWLERS, THE PITY WHORES, THE SCANDALS
Friday 02/24/12THE KRAYS, HYMEN HOLOCAUST, ENDANGERED FECES, STRAPHANGERS, SEIZURE CRYPT, THE BLAME
Thursday 02/23/12RED EYED DEVIL, CARNAGE KREW, SEXUAL SUICIDE, FOR THE RECORD, TV TRAMPS, DISCON
Wednesday 02/22/12SCHWEINEHUND, THE DEVILS BROADCAST, KEEPS, THE FEARLESS
Tuesday 02/21/12NAUGHTY CHILDREN, FUNKIN A, PROTOTHIEF
Monday 02/20/12KING CRAB, SUNSHINE RIOT, SEND THE WOLF, THE DEAD MARYS, WHITE HOT TICKET
Sunday 02/19/12THE BETA PHASE, DEAD ROCKING HORSE, MAYBE THE WELDERS
Saturday 02/18/12LET ME CRAZY, JOHN SEVERIN AND THE QUIET 1s, INCORPORATED VILLAGE OF GHOST, NEW ATLANTIC YOUTH, THE EVERYMEN, THE ROB HYDELL TRIO
Friday 02/17/12A MIDNIGHT TRAGEDY, THE JIMS, THE LIPSTICK KILLERS, THE BRATS, SINGLE RED CENT
Thursday 02/16/12THUNDERHEART, SAM MARINE, ROBIN ELECTRIC, OWEN McCARTHY
Wednesday 02/15/12CAESAR LIVE SOUL, THE PLAYLIST, FROSTY BOYZ
Tuesday 02/14/12MAGALY, BRENNAN DYLAN, THIS TEMPER. JUNIORS BASEMENT, JACQUES LABOUCHERE
Monday 02/13/12CATHEXES, DRUNKEN SUFIS, TOPSOIL, THE ALMIGHTY TERRIBLES
Sunday 02/12/12SUBJECT OF THE QUESTION, ZAO BOG, VULTUS, OMISSIONARY
Saturday 02/11/12COLORFORM, TWO BIT CHARLIE, JOSH FLAGG AND THE OBLIGATIONS, THE KISSING CLUB, PETE WIRE
Friday 02/10/12NO REDEEMING SOCIAL VALUE, TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, SPED, SUSPECT DEVICE, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, BOOGIE BRAINS
Thursday 02/09/12ROCK HOP NINJAS, JESTERS OF KINDNESS, WATERMELON, GLITTER FREEZE, FATHER AND SON
Wednesday 02/08/12DEATH MASK, VINYETTES, INKY JACK, XNY
Tuesday 02/07/12HURRAH A BOLT OF LIGHT, AUTUMN BELLS, TRISTAN CHASE, NO FUN
Monday 02/06/12THE DEADS, B.C., SKULL, PLANT
Sunday 02/05/12DEMILITIA, KILLJOY, CAUSE FOR REVALATION, TORRENTIAL DOWNPOUR, THREE RANDOM WORDS
Saturday 02/04/12ITS NOT NIGHT ITS SPACE, THICK AS THIEVES, EARLY APE, BROOKLYNS ECHO, JERRRA BLUES
Friday 02/03/12SUNLORD, ANONYMOUS BY NATURE, BLACK WAV, LIVING ROOM GIRLS
Thursday 02/02/12VIOLET HOUR, HANDSOME JACK, STALLIONS, THE MERCURY PILLS, NO JOHNS
Wednesday 02/01/12INFINITELOOP, URSULA STARSHIP, PLASMA FACE, BLUEBIRD, JANET LABELLE
Tuesday 01/31/12SARAH J, YOUR SISTERS CANARY, HOT JAM FACTORY, ELECTRIC MONDAY
Monday 01/30/12BIRDSICK, DESERT SHARKS, EVA JADE LANDON, PILOTS IN ORBIT
Sunday 01/29/12BRAND NEW SIN, BLACK WATER RISING, MOODNA CREEK, MAR SARA
Saturday 01/28/12I AM THE HEAT, 1 MORE ANIMAL, IT MEANS MISCHIEF, TENREC, FUZZNUT
Friday 01/27/12TIDAL ARMS, SLOTHRUST, YORBA LINDA, NORTH, YOUNG BLOOD PRIEST
Thursday 01/26/12RADIO BARONS, RADAR FICTION, SUPERMAJOR, TRAPPED IN STATIC
Wednesday 01/25/12PORTMANTEAUX, THE LIZA COLBY SOUND, CARLEIGH JADE, MICK WATLEY BAND
Tuesday 01/24/12DUKES COUNTY LOVE AFFAIR, THE BLACK SHIPS, GRIP OF THE GODS, MARCELO CHAMPANIER
Monday 01/23/12SAIGON BULLETS, MARC NELSON, STONE THE KING, PROJECT 7
Sunday 01/22/12MEN OF PESSOA, THE DISFUNCTION, GRUBSTAKE
Saturday 01/21/12THE HAPPY PROBLEM, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, NEW ATLANTIC YOUTH, BUTCHERS BLIND, THE FALSE ALARMS, THE FIELD RECORDINGS
Friday 01/20/12CLYDESDALE EROTIC, MONGOLIAN MONKFISH, DELUSIONS OF GRAND ST, HADRON THE COLLIDER, MIKE FERRARO AND THE YOUNG REPUBLICANS
Thursday 01/19/12WHEELS WIRES AND WHISKEY, INTELLECTUALLY TRANSMITTED, MORDUS, KORE ROZZIK, THE LETTER ZERO
Wednesday 01/18/12DEEP INTENT, SQUIRRELS FROM HELL
Tuesday 01/17/12SAIGON BULLETS, ADORN THE WICKED, ALIBY
Monday 01/16/12ZACK GLASS, THE DEMOGRAPHICS, DALTON, RAYVON BROWNE
Sunday 01/15/12DEA, ANIMAL PHARM, PILL HILL RADIO
Saturday 01/14/12SABABA, DAMN GLAD, MOTORBOAT, YOUTH IN THE WORLD OF CHOCOLATE, RAY ANTHONY SOTO
Friday 01/13/12GINGER KID, THE MONTE VISTA, HUNTERS AND RUNNERS, WILL NEWMAN
Thursday 01/12/12NOVA, THE LOUNGE ACT, ROTARY CLUB, MANWELL GOODSPEED, RUNAWAY DOROTHY
Wednesday 01/11/12DOC C, CINEMA CINEMA, INKY JACK, XNY
Tuesday 01/10/12MAN WITHOUT PLAN, SERICA UX, LADY CLORINDA, THE BALBOANS
Monday 01/09/12ALEXEY G, SICK CELL, WE SPIES, YOUR SISTERS CANARY
Sunday 01/08/12FOREST FRIEND, WALDO AND THE NATURALS, THE BETA PHASE, ANTOINETTE MICHAEL THORNES
Saturday 01/07/12STATUES OF LIBERTY, LOAFASS, THE BULLYS, THIRSTY, DEAD ELLINGTON, JAVIER AND LOS DISHDOGS
Friday 01/06/12MARC NELSON, PACIFICA, VOSE, GET HELP, THE BARRENS
Thursday 01/05/12DEADBEATBLAST, KOOLSKULL, ROCKMAN, OXYGENSTAR, BRIGHT PRIMATE, ACTIVE KNOWLEDGE
Wednesday 01/04/12ADAM DOMINIQUE, WIKI1993, NORMALLY IMPORTANT, PERRION
Tuesday 01/03/12LUCIFERS LIMITED COMPANY, WILLAMETTE, THICK AS THIEVES
Monday 01/02/12AWAKE AT LAST, PARALYSED FORCE, VIVIDLY DIM, SKOT MEYER
Sunday 01/01/12PHONE HOME, OCTOPUS JONES, MYSTIC UNDERGROUND, RAW FEELS
Saturday 12/31/11MURPHYS LAW, LAST CALL BRAWL, COLIN SCHILLER AND THE REACTIONS, BEER AND CABLE, DANGER FIELD
Friday 12/30/11THE SPOTTED ATROCIOUS, ALERT NEW LONDON, DON RYAN, CATBUS, SLOPPY AND CHOPPY
Thursday 12/29/11TENREC, SONS OF JOVE, CANNON TORTOUX, PINCH, BUCKLES THE MONKEY
Wednesday 12/28/11SLIM CHARLES, THE SUBTEXTS, SKY PICNIC, SAND RECKONER
Tuesday 12/27/11ITS NOT NIGHT ITS SPACE, MARC NELSON, NOTHING BUT ROBOTS, ENDSWELL
Monday 12/26/11PURPLE BLEACH, THE THIRDS, HOT JAM FACTORY, D GWALIA
Sunday 12/25/11Christmas
Saturday 12/24/11Christmas Eve
Friday 12/23/11A CALL FOR CONQUEST, NO REMISSION, DARKNESS DESCENDS, THROUGH THE FLOOD, METALFIER, BEYOND DISHONOR
Thursday 12/22/11KILL ME LOVER, THE CONTROVERSY, NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, JAY AX
Wednesday 12/21/11VULTURE SHIT, ROBOT DEATH KITES, THE UPSKIRTS, THE HAPPY PROBLEM, PONZI CRAWL
Tuesday 12/20/11GAS, BITING SAINTS, TRANSCEND THE CORE, DEMON BOY, OFF THE TURNPIKE
Monday 12/19/11ZEHEL, EXPLODED VIEW, FERNS, THE PAPER JANES
Sunday 12/18/11UNCONSCIOUS DISTURBANCE, INSERT MASSACRE HERE, LIKE A DEATH, ESCAPE TIME
Saturday 12/17/11LET ME CRAZY, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, HIGHWAY GIMPS, ELEANOR, NO. 9, THE FALSE ALARMS
Friday 12/16/11THE SHARP LADS, THE ACRO BRATS, UP FOR NOTHING, PLAYING DEAD, BONE THROWER, TEENAGE PARTY
Thursday 12/15/11SATANICIDE, SPACEBALLS THE BAND, MOBIUS
Wednesday 12/14/11WOODEN HILLS, FOUNTAINS, UP ALL NIGHTS
Tuesday 12/13/11HIGHLY SUSPECT, WHAT MODEL CITIZENS, GABRIEL MILLER PHILLIPS, DOUBLE PLUS GOOD
Monday 12/12/111 MORE ANIMAL, STARTER GHOST, EVENS GO EAST, ARIANA AND THE ROSE, HILARY THAVIS AND GAIA GROOVE
Sunday 12/11/11Back Room Closed For Private Party
Saturday 12/10/11SLAM ONE DOWN, GUNFIRE N SODOMY, BORGO PASS, WORLD LOST, MARC RIZZO BAND
Friday 12/09/11THE PIONEERS OF SEDUCTION, RUNNY, THE NAKED HEROES, HEAP, DBCR, THE WHORES
Thursday 12/08/11M-16, SATEVIS, WRENCH, ADDICTED TO PAIN
Wednesday 12/07/11PINCH, FRIEND OF MINE, RENEE GOUST, GET HELP
Tuesday 12/06/11MONIKER, THE DOWN AND OUTS, DETONATOR, DANNY BLU
Monday 12/05/11CSIC BAND, COLORFORM, LUKE WYGODNY, THE KEYS
Sunday 12/04/11FADE, BRAD RUSSELL, A MIDNIGHT TRAGEDY, FROM OUT OF NOWHERE
Saturday 12/03/11THE JEAN GERALDINES, THE JIMS, TIED FOR LAST, THE ISSUES, STOLEN RHODES
Friday 12/02/11CHEEZUS, BLUE CHIP VILLAGE, YOUNG DIMES, MILES, CRAIG MAHER
Thursday 12/01/11THE SHAPE, RADAR FICTION, CHRIS DUGGAN, DYLAN BROCK, NAPOLEON
Wednesday 11/30/11ELIZABETH, BIG BLACK EYES, LEVEL II, THE SORELY MISSED, VIA VERSO
Tuesday 11/29/11LUCID LION, SOME AWFUL BRIDGE, DALTON, MYLES MANLEY
Monday 11/28/11TENREC, MR FAHRENHEIT, $ STORE RIOT, CAPTAIN BLACK BEARD
Sunday 11/27/11DEPTHS, ALBERT GOOLD, VESUVIO
Saturday 11/26/11MYSTICAL WIZARD BUSINESS, LIQUOR STORE, BIG SHOTS, DIRTY OLD WOMEN, GRAFFITTI MONSTERS, SINGLE RED CENT
Friday 11/25/11THE MIGHTY PRAGMATICS, SLONK DONKERSON, MURDERFIST, THE COWMEN
Thursday 11/24/11Thanksgiving
Wednesday 11/23/11BEET JUICE, ZEBRA BABY, NOT A FAN, KILLA BEATZ, A MINI TRIBE
Tuesday 11/22/11DAS FESTEN, THE SENATE, TENSION RISING, MARC NELSON
Monday 11/21/11THE DEPAYSEMSENT, THE ROYAL SEMI QUARTET, ZACK GLASS, PARADE GROUNDS, CHERISHA
Sunday 11/20/11AKWARIAN SEA REBEL, CATHEXES, DAN W, DJ DYLLEMMA
Saturday 11/19/11BRICK MOWER, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, GROUCHO MARXISTS, PANTHER MODERN, SEXY CRIMES
Friday 11/18/11JESUS CHRIST POSE, LOUNGE ACT, A SMALL VICTORY, SILVERGUN SUPERMAN, MORNING VIEW
Thursday 11/17/11SECTION 8 CARTEL, CODA RESISTANCE, TURNSTYELS, LIKE A DEATH, THE OPPOSITION
Wednesday 11/16/11YONKERSVILLE MARCHING SOCIETY, FETZIG, HOLY COWS, RED MEASURE
Tuesday 11/15/11MEMORIES OF THE SPACE AGE, CHRON TURBINE, POOR LILY, ALARMS AND CONTROLS
Monday 11/14/11THE LETTER ZERO, JULIETS VICE, FIRESIGN, SUBJECT OF THE QUESTION
Sunday 11/13/11DJ JOE LIVINGSTON, WYLDLIFE, KUNG FURY, KEEPS
Saturday 11/12/11J-PALLOOZAA - Tribute to J Garino - Benefit For the John W. Garino Scholarship Fund- St. Johns University - featuring The Rock Of Jbraltar
Friday 11/11/11WORLD WAR IX, CARNAGE CREW, FED UP, THE KWE, CHESTY MALONE AND THE SLICE EM UPS, GREEN HELL
Thursday 11/10/11TWO FISTED LAW, THE DEAD TRICKS, PITY WHORES, LOVE BULLET, FARLERS FURY, BLACK FRIGHT
Wednesday 11/09/11BEN BACKUS, TANK, TYFFANY, THE FEARLESS
Tuesday 11/08/11STRAIGHT TO HELL, PREDATOR PREY, THE ESTRANGERS, BEECHWOOD
Monday 11/07/11ALMOST THERE, INDRA, MARC NELSON, BRAND OF JULEZ
Sunday 11/06/11KNOW GRAVITY, BABA YAGA
Saturday 11/05/11HALEY, LETHAL DOSE, NEVEREVEN, STOLNECKER, A CLEVER CON
Friday 11/04/11Benefit Concert: Oil And Staff Foundation for the Arts presents live music in support of struggling arts programs in Brooklyns public schools
Thursday 11/03/11ELEPHANT GOES WEST, OWEN McCARTHY, DON RYAN, EMANUEL AYVAS, NICKI SUE AND THE BAD NEWS
Wednesday 11/02/11MIDNIGHT REVELRY, TIGERWOOD, ROYAL FISH, MY SUMMER
Tuesday 11/01/11ORI RAKIB, MEN IN MY HEAD, RECOVERY COUNCIL
Monday 10/31/11MURPHYS LAW, KICKSTARTS, THE BULLYS, SUSPECT DEVICE, ROCKAZION, THE UNDEADBOYS, DEAD SEXTONS
Sunday 10/30/11GOD AND THE DEVIL, ABSTRACT ARTIMUS, RONDELIUS
Saturday 10/29/11TRIAL BY TERROR, THE HIXON, GENERATION KILL, IKILLYA, MAHAVATAR, HAIL THE FAIL
Friday 10/28/11BANGLADEAFY, THE SOMETIME BOYS, THE GYPSY WEST, PECK, SYLVANA JOYCE
Thursday 10/27/112 FOR 30, MONSOON IN BLOOM, YOUR REBEL FRIENDS, TOO TIGER
Wednesday 10/26/11STREET CHANT, THE DEVILS BROADCAST, GOST TRIO, RECESS
Tuesday 10/25/11DUNIVEN, BEN PAGANO, SCARLETTA, COLE PARK
Monday 10/24/11CANNABIS, COLUMBUS PRIORITY MAIL, PORTMANTEAUX, THE MAYOR OF BAD NEWS
Sunday 10/23/11VICIOUS MACHINE, UNMERCIFUL REIGN, SURFACING, KILLJOY, FEAR THE DAWN, FLUX CONSPIRACY, FALL OF THE ALBATROSS, AUDIO INSIGHT, OPEN DENILE, WATER TEMPLES
Saturday 10/22/11QUIET LIGHTS, THE PHOTO ATLAS, THE TAMBORINES, THE BLUE PAGES, GROSS RELATIONS
Friday 10/21/11THE BLACK SHADES, THE INSPECTOR CLUZO, BLIP BLIP BLEEP, MUTINY ON THE BOUNTY, GOLDEN AWESOME, PHIL AND THE OSOPHERS
Thursday 10/20/11POINGLY, APPOMATTOX, BRITE FUTURES, ELECTRA, MY DEAR MYCROFT
Wednesday 10/19/11PILE, TIDAL ARMS, GRANDFATHER, KING OWL
Tuesday 10/18/11PHANTOM TAILS, OUR MOUNTAIN, OLD MONK, SEX WITH STRANGERS, SECRET MOUNTAINS
Monday 10/17/11HUMAN SHIELD, TWISTED IN GRAVES, PREDATOR/PREY, JESUS CHRIST, THE DOWNRIGHTS
Sunday 10/16/11SERE, ENGINE OF THE SUN, TOMORROWS PAST
Saturday 10/15/11LET ME CRAZY, BLACK WINE, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, KING CAKE, NO 9
Friday 10/14/11THE SHARP LADS, THE OUTSIDERS, THE MCGUNKS, LAST SHOT FIRED, IN CIRCLES
Thursday 10/13/11METALFIER, DESOLATE, NEVEREVEN, LEFT IN RUINS, SATEVIS
Wednesday 10/12/11COSMOS SAYS HELLO, PAT HULL, HEROES OF THE OPEN END, LEFT GINSBERG
Tuesday 10/11/11GHOST ROBOT NINJA BEAR, ONCE A PAWN, THE GOLDEN AGE OF RADIO, SLEEPCRIME, FATTY TWO TIMES
Monday 10/10/11CUTTHROAT SHAMROCK, THE RODEO CLOWNS, LLUTHER, FOREVER GROWING
Sunday 10/09/11MYSTERY PRIMATES WORLDWIDE, RIGHT THIS SECOND, NOUMENON
Saturday 10/08/11MARRA BARR, YONKERSVILLE MARCHING SOCIETY, AT DAWN WE SLEPT, BUTTON DOWN RUNNER, EUPANA
Friday 10/07/11ALL OVER BOOKING PRESENTS
Thursday 10/06/11BROHAMMER, DARKNESS DESCENDS, MT OLYMPUS, FIREHAZE
Wednesday 10/05/11PROJECT INDEPENDENT SHOWCASE
Tuesday 10/04/11NORMALLY IMPORTANT, VOSE, FANTASMAS, TINVULVA
Monday 10/03/11THE BLACK LABELS, WEREWITCH, DOUBLE PLUS GOOD
Sunday 10/02/11UP FOR NOTHING, DEATH IS A DIALOGUE, THE MAYBES
Saturday 10/01/11TC KROSS, CRAVING STRANGE, IT MEANS MISCHIEF, LONG GONE DAY, BLUE COYOTE
Friday 09/30/11TANUKI SUIT, JOHNNY BLACK, THE LIPSTICK KILLERS, ABSOLUTE SHOWER, L TRAIN, THE JAMES MAURI BAND
Thursday 09/29/1112 ON A SUNDAY, VARTAN, JAMESON
Wednesday 09/28/11ICHICUTS, OCEANOGRAPHER, BOTTOM OF OUR HEARTS, TOO TIGER
Tuesday 09/27/11DAMPVAMP, BIBLE FICTION, INDRA, IN CIRCLES
Monday 09/26/11THE ART SCHOOL DROPOUTS, GUESS AND CHECK, THE LIZA COLBY SOUND, THE ABSOLUTE NEVER
Sunday 09/25/11YABU HEBI, BEYOND EDEN, THE LOW LEVELS
Saturday 09/24/11SORRY MA! THE BROOKLYN WHAT AND FRIENDS TRIBUTE TO BILLY COHEN
Friday 09/23/11FLAMES OF FURY, DEATHALIZER, FIREHAZE, METALFIER
Thursday 09/22/11MOSES WHEELER, SABATTA, HELLO OFFICER, THE THIEVES, STAR WITNESS
Wednesday 09/21/11GROOVE SHOES, SLEEPY HEAD, THE HUFTON BROTHERS, GASOLINE HEART, NOISE ADMINISTRATION
Tuesday 09/20/11FAULKNER DETECTIVES, THE COCKTAIL SLIPPERS, JUMPCUTS, AFRO DJ MAC
Monday 09/19/11MYRKA, THE EXPOSURE, DAMPVAMP, ZEPHIRO
Sunday 09/18/11AFTER HOURS, HUGE PUPILS, PRICE, DEAD EMPIRES
Saturday 09/17/11BITING SAINTS, THE SAINTS OF PAIN, ODD ZERO, LETCHWORTH, SAN EQUORE
Friday 09/16/11PLANTA, SONS OF JOVE, HOT PROWL, IMPOSTOR SYNDROME, FELONY BEBOP CLUB
Thursday 09/15/11KEVIN K, LIGHTNING RAIDERS, THE PERVERTED HYMNS, MEMPHIS CRAWL, BODEGA SATELLITE
Wednesday 09/14/11ISAAC SAWYER, E E DELRAY, LIKE SO (ALISHA COHEN)
Tuesday 09/13/11ECONOLINE, LO FI 3, PETE WIRE
Monday 09/12/11FUNCTION FOR FICTION, MASTER ARROW, BILLY LIBBY, JONATHAN DEPASO
Sunday 09/11/11MAGNIFICENT CREATURES, NICO, OUTOFAWHOLE, NO FUTURE, TIGHT CHOCOLATE, WARLOCK ASYLUM
Saturday 09/10/11RESOLUTION 15, IKILLYA, SLAM ONE DOWN, WORLD LOST, HELLSHOT
Friday 09/09/11TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, LOAFASS, THE BULLYS, WORLD WAR IX, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, SINGLE RED CENT
Thursday 09/08/11THE PALLBEARERS, FRANKIE AND THE BUGS, SHORTBREAD, THE FAMOUS WINTERS, GIFT HORSE, KINK ADOR
Wednesday 09/07/11Closed For Repairs
Tuesday 09/06/11Closed For Repairs
Monday 09/05/11THE BUTCHER BOYS, VICTOR MADE A TIME MACHINE, CLOWNAGE, KIDS WITH GUNS
Sunday 09/04/11IL ABANICO, DEAD SUNDAY, THE NEW MEDIA, BROKEDOWN BOOZEHOUND
Saturday 09/03/11THE LOVE LOVES, THE CRIPPLER, FANTASMAS, THE MERCURY PILLS, WILL NEWMAN
Friday 09/02/11BUDDHA GONZALEZ, YOUNG DIMES, BALL OF FLAME SHOOT FIRE, ROOT GLEN, ALEX VANS
Thursday 09/01/11ROCKA ZION, MOSHIACH OI, BLK GALAGA, KID NICHOLS, THE MAYBES
Wednesday 08/31/11HOUSE OF LIGHT, CRISTO FOREEVES, THE BAD BREAKS, MAYBE THE WELDERS
Tuesday 08/30/11BIRDSICK, THE N RESULT, HARTLY, DUKES OF DENMARK
Monday 08/29/11Closed For Repairs
Sunday 08/28/11No Bands - Show Cancelled
Saturday 08/27/11KINGS OF KARAOKE FROM 10pm TO 4am
Friday 08/26/11IGLOOS, FLOAT THE WITCH, AT DAWN WE SLEPT, RADIO BARONS, EARLY APE
Thursday 08/25/11CLUSTERFUCK, YOUNG ANIMAL, THE COMMITTEE, NEVEREVEN, OFF THE TURNPIKE
Wednesday 08/24/11BIRDS IN WEATHER, STRANGE THINGS DONE IN THE MIDNIGHT SUN, DISAMBIGUATION PROJECT, CAPT SKYHAWK, SOCIAL REPOSE
Tuesday 08/23/11DEATHALIZER, EMPIER, SCOWL, A WELCOME BURDEN
Monday 08/22/11FORT! THE BAND, THE FURIES, REVOLUTION I LOVE YOU, WE BUY GOLD, BIRCHWOOD COUPE
Sunday 08/21/11THE TRAGICS, WARBLINGS UNDER THE SUN, SCHEZWAN TIGERS
Saturday 08/20/11IRON CHIC, WORSHIP THIS, BURNING STREETS, TEN PINTS IN, PLAYING DEAD, BORN IN A CENT
Friday 08/19/11ROGER MIRET AND THE DISASTERS, STIGMA, CHOSEN ONES, SCRAPERS
Thursday 08/18/11SLEEP CITY, LOUIS V, THE NU SONICS, BILLY BOAT CLEANER
Wednesday 08/17/112 FOR 30, JOE CANTOR, THE DARKS, THE FEARLESS
Tuesday 08/16/1144 MAG, SWON RIFT, ETERNITY FALLEN
Monday 08/15/11THE BAD PARTS, MENACE AND THE HELLFIRE, THE SUBTEXTS, THE FOOLIGANS
Sunday 08/14/11THE VIVA NOIR, THE MEDIA HOUNDS, GRAIN ELEVATOR, SIT DOWN BABY
Saturday 08/13/11ROYAL CITY RIOT, SWAGGERIN GROWLERS, HEY STRANGER, THE SNAILS, MAILBOX BASEBALL
Friday 08/12/11GONE BY DAYLIGHT, NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, THE PENNILESS LOAFERS, 76 BLACK DRONES
Thursday 08/11/11DOWN LOW, THE LAST STAND, FED UP, SEXUAL SUICIDE, ZOMBIE FIGHT, FIERCE HATRED
Wednesday 08/10/11NO ONE AND THE SOMEBODIES, TURBOSLEAZE, JESSE CARSTEN BAND, THE WIDEST SMILING FACES, CAVE CRICKET, YONKERSVILLE MARCHING SOCIETY
Tuesday 08/09/11ENDANGERED YOUTH, DAMN DIRTY APES, THE DIRTY LOOKERS, POOR LILY, CRANK
Monday 08/08/11RASHEED CHAPPELL, BROWN BAG ALLSTARS, KON AND SILENT KNIGHT, OTIS CLAP, KALIL KASH, SHAY
Sunday 08/07/11HI TIGER, HEIRLOOM, ACCIDENTAL TRIBE
Saturday 08/06/11LUSCIOUS BROS, FORTRESS OF ATTITUDE, GRAYSON WRAY PROJECT, JAMES ARLOWE AND THE RUFFIAN CIRCUS, THE LOVEBIRDS
Friday 08/05/11OH MY BLACKBIRD, FOUND AUDIO, GRAPHYT BLIMP, TWO STAR, SARAH LOUISE PIEPLOW
Thursday 08/04/11A BLACK TIE AFFAIR, MOBIUS, THE COSMOS, ELEFANTKILLER
Wednesday 08/03/11HONDURAS, THE JIMS, TEEN GIRL SCIENTIST MONTHLY, THE HAPPY PROBLEM, FAITH AND MARK
Tuesday 08/02/11LLUTHER, BRAND OF JULEZ, KNIGHTS
Monday 08/01/11LYDIA CANT BREATHE, CONFUSED LITTLE GIRL, SWAMP SITTERS, SWEET MASH
Sunday 07/31/11THE SUZAN, DANCE FOR THE DYING, CRAZY PILLS
Saturday 07/30/11HONOR AMONG THIEVES, RED LETTER LIFE, STARK, GIRL 2 GORILLA, THE SETUP
Friday 07/29/11HUB CITY STOMPERS, FED UP, 45 ADAPTERS, SCRAPERS, BIG SHOTS, THE FIGHTING 405
Thursday 07/28/11NICK SWAN, THE STEAMBOAT DISASTERS, SEAN KERSHAW, WHO IS JAMES KENNEDY
Wednesday 07/27/11MUSUJI, THE LIPS, PACIFICA, CUCUMBERLAND
Tuesday 07/26/11THE SALVAGERS, NAKED, THE BLACK SAXONS, SCHEZWAN TIGERS
Monday 07/25/11STONE TEMPLE PILOTS AFTERPARTY w/ STP and TOOL TRIBUTE BANDS, 212th AND HILLSIDE, THE SHAPE, SUNSET VICTIM, CC
Sunday 07/24/11WOLVES WHERE, PETER PINELLI AND THE BUFFALOLIGARCHY, AGAINST GRACE, TWO CENT SAM
Saturday 07/23/11PROFESSIONAL VICTIMS, BLUE CHIP VILLAGE, THE CHEESE, OCHO, HADRON THE COLLIDER
Friday 07/22/11YOUR SKULL MY CLOSET, ADAMS CASTLE, LADDER DEVILS, NARC OUT THE REDS, THE HAT MADDER
Thursday 07/21/11MENACE AND THE HELLFIRE, LLUTHER, EPIC FAIL, DIALOGUE FROM A SILENT FILM, THE DUST ENGINEERS
Wednesday 07/20/11HEROS OF THE OPEN END, B.O.Y.S., JELLYBEAN, YONKERSVILLE MARCHING SOCIETY, SPIRIT PEOPLE
Tuesday 07/19/11THE WINDSOR OAKS BAND, COINS, JOE FLETCHER AND THE WRONG REASONS, THE LUCKY PENNY, ALBERT GOOLD
Monday 07/18/11CHAOS AND LACE, BROTHERS OF BRAZIL, LOUIS V, PETER PIEK
Sunday 07/17/11GREAT WHITE PLAINS, THE HARMONICA LEWINSKIES, FLABBERGHASTER, KATELYN J MERRILL
Saturday 07/16/11GRAND RAPIDS, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, JOE JACK TALCUM, LET ME CRAZY, ELEANOR, THE HIGHWAY GIMPS
Friday 07/15/11CHEEZUS, WAZU, LUNIC, HAPPY LIVES, CASSETTE KIDS
Thursday 07/14/11JEFF ROWE, IN 1933, CHRIS SKEL, OLD EDISON, NERVOUS ASSISTANT
Wednesday 07/13/11ESCALATORS, JIGGLERS, FETZIG, JELLYBEAN, CHROMAKID
Tuesday 07/12/11DIGAMY, DEATH OF PARIS, THE POSITIVE VIEW, THE EUPHONICS, THE BROOKLYN BLUES PROJECT
Monday 07/11/11SAL Y MILETO, CAPELLE, THE JULIA DREAM, THE SILVER THINGS, LASSE MATTHIESSEN
Sunday 07/10/11MEEK IS MURDER, HEADSNATCHER, TORRENTIAL DOWNPOUR, SOLMENTA
Saturday 07/09/11MARTYRD, SATEVIS, FIN AMOR, OLOM, TRIAL BY TERROR
Friday 07/08/11THE DEAD TRICKS, FARLERS FURY, 4 POINT 0, SONIC REBELLION, BEANTOWN BOOZEHOUNDS, THE HAUNTED HACIENDA
Thursday 07/07/11DEMON QUEST, KILLJOY, SFM, STOLNECKER, THE OBVIOUS
Wednesday 07/06/11ALIGNS, SYSTEMADDICT, ALRIGHT JUNIOR, ELDORADO AND THE RUCKUS, LESSER KNOWNS
Tuesday 07/05/11THE HEAD, OF FATE AND CHANCE, TRAINWRECK, GRIM PICKENS AND THE HIGH 5, JUMPCUTS
Monday 07/04/11THE GRUBS, YASSOU BENEDICT, RED WOOD RISING, WILL RETHERFORD
Sunday 07/03/11SHELLS, HOUSE OF THIEVES, LOGAN VENDERLIC
Saturday 07/02/11TETRARCH, VALOR, RISING FROM A FALL, VERISMO, KILLIN FLOOR
Friday 07/01/11EXCUSE ME, BIGGER THOMAS, DRUG SEEKING BEHAVIOR, TONY JONES AND THE CRETIN 3
Thursday 06/30/11FOUNTAINS, FALCON, THE SUNSHINE FACTORY, DESIRE LINES, FACECRIMES
Wednesday 06/29/11ODD MAN IN, PLASTIC BURN, MORNING STARLETT, TENSION RISING, THE AUDIBLE DARK
Tuesday 06/28/11GAS, YABU HEBI, QUIMERA MUSIC, SAN EQUORE, TRANSCEND THE CORE
Monday 06/27/11THE ANSWER, LAWRENCE TRAILER BAND, SWOON, THE WINDSOR OAKS BAND, THE SUNS OF BROOKLYN
Sunday 06/26/11THE HEARTPUNCHERS, BUGOUT SOCIETY, BLACKOUT SHOPPERS, SPED
Saturday 06/25/11IGLOOS, FISHDOCTOR, THE VAPID, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, CYDEROBIN
Friday 06/24/11THE KELLY JO CONNECT, REIGN STATE, JACKPOT TIGER, JOSH FLAGG AND THE OBLIGATIONS, HAPPY LIVES
Thursday 06/23/11THE BENJAMIN RAUBINSONS, PONYWHIP, FIRE CLUB, MERMAID FILET
Wednesday 06/22/11FISHDOCTOR, PHONE HOME, JELLYBEAN, THE DARKS, TIGHT LITTLE SHIP
Tuesday 06/21/11BABY ERECTION, FLAMING PINK, FUCK FUCK, SAM YIELD
Monday 06/20/11DB AND THE CATASTROPHE, GOOD CITIZENS, FOE DESTROYER, IN 1933, PLAID ANXIETY
Sunday 06/19/11THE ARCHIVE, SHANA FALANA, SNOWMINE, LA LOOP
Saturday 06/18/11SHAPES, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, GUNFIGHT!, THE VIENNA GRAM, HIGHWAY GIMPS
Friday 06/17/11THE LOUISIANA SUN KINGS, BANGLADEAFY, THE GYPSY WEST, WOUNDED BUFFALO THEORY, THE YES WAY
Thursday 06/16/11WE CANT ENJOY OURSELVES, EIGHT BIT TIGER, CONVEYOR, THE TABLETS
Wednesday 06/15/11WIDEST SMILING FACES, FISHDOCTOR, OWEN McCARTHY and SCOTT IRVINE, DON RYAN
Tuesday 06/14/11FASTER PUSSYCAT, THE MIGHTY PRAGMATICS, THE NUCLEARS, D B SLEEZ, CASCADENCE
Monday 06/13/11THE SINBUSTERS, PERMANENT ARMS, RED CENT, DRUG SEEKING BEHAVIOR
Sunday 06/12/11THE PRESERVATION, BUTCHERS BLIND, BILLY WOODWARD AND THE SENDERS, THE NIFTY SHRIMP
Saturday 06/11/11CHANGE AT JAMAICA, REVOLVER, THE WEREWOLVES, WAVEBRAIN
Friday 06/10/11SEWAGE, DAYLIGHT MOURNER, LAVA GENE, SWEET MAGMA
Thursday 06/09/11STONE HEAD, FROM OUT OF NOWHERE, THE WORSTIES, WINDSOR CIRCLE, GONE BY DAYLIGHT
Wednesday 06/08/11PLASTIC FANTASTIC LOVER, NICK ANISTON, NEW BEARD, EIGENGEIST, GLITTERED AND MAULED
Tuesday 06/07/11BLACK TIE EVENT, PORTMANTEAUX, NCT, DATALOG
Monday 06/06/11ARMS AND LEGS, JON SHINA, MONOKINO, SLOTHBEAR
Sunday 06/05/11THE MODERNISTS, AMERICAN RESTLESS, OWEN McCARTHY
Saturday 06/04/11RICHARD LLOYD, THE BAMBOO KIDS, HEAP, THE JUKEBOX ZEROS, ALL IN YOUR MIND
Friday 06/03/11THE ACBs, HONEY WEST, MIKE FERRARO AND THE YOUNG REPUBLICANS, VINILO, THE TRYPTICS
Thursday 06/02/11SNIPER, MAGNIFICENT CREATURES, WARLOCK ASYLUM, OUTOFAWHOLE, DBCR, SHEILA BURBANO
Wednesday 06/01/11BLACK HEART DIARY, MY DEAR MYCROFT, THE DEVILS BROADCAST, RECESS, SPORTSMANS PARADISE
Tuesday 05/31/11U SAY USA, NOT BLOOD PAINT, FOODSTAMPS, THE FURIES
Monday 05/30/11PHONIC RIOT, ANDREW KIMBALL, WILL NEWMAN, DAN MAXWELL
Sunday 05/29/11MODIRI, PEOPLE OF EXILE, STEPHEN ORAN
Saturday 05/28/11MAGIC JOHNSON, THE VITALS, SWILLMERCHANTS, THE VANITY BAND, JASON MISRAHI
Friday 05/27/11LADY IN THE RADIATOR, DEAD JETSETTER, ABSOLUTE SHOWER, COMMUNITY GUN, NEW YORK VS LONDON
Thursday 05/26/11THE BROOSEVELTS, PINK FLAG, LET ME CRAZY, UNCONTROLLED, THE AUTISTICS
Wednesday 05/25/11MOVERS AND SHAKERS, COUNTER RIOT, RED BEDLAM, WE BUY GOLD, AT A DISTANCE
Tuesday 05/24/11DRUNK ON HORSEBACK, NAKED, IGNITE VIOLET, MEAN LITTLE BLANKET, THE REVERE
Monday 05/23/11ZVOOV, GOLIATHON, REVOLVING ONE, SARAH AUMENT, DARION MUSIC
Sunday 05/22/11THE FOOT, DRUNKEN BARN DANCE, SMALL HOUSES, CAR ON THE MOON
Saturday 05/21/11NOONE AND THE SOMEBODIES, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, SPACE GHOST COWBOYS, INDyNS, WAGERS
Friday 05/20/11CHASING THE GHOST, MARRA BARR, AT DAWN WE SLEPT, LES RACQUET, PRANA
Thursday 05/19/11BROKEN GLOW, CRASH ROBIN, STONE SOUL FOUNDATION, LONG GONE DAY
Wednesday 05/18/11SHANA FALANA, ALEXANDER TURNQUIST, LIAM SINGER
Tuesday 05/17/11BARTHOLOMEW, MISS NG, MASSAGE CLUB, THE LOST BOYS, DR BEAM AND THE SEMI ACOUSTIC MAYHEM
Monday 05/16/11THE MIDDLEMEN, MANBOURINE, HELLO OFFICER
Sunday 05/15/11DJ LIL RAY, WEAPONS OF AUDIO, MY M.O., INVOCATION
Saturday 05/14/11METALFIER, IKILLYA, HUNG, KRYSTALEEN, LETHAL DOSE
Friday 05/13/11CATERWAUL OF SOUND, BAD LIEUTENANTS, THE MCGUNKS, CULT WAR, PUMPS, UP FOR NOTHING
Thursday 05/12/11THE 220s, PORTMANTEAUX, RIGHT THIS SECOND, MOSTLY COATS, MECHANICAL PEOPLE
Wednesday 05/11/11GOOLSBY, DOG DAYS, RED MEASURE, ALBERT GOOLD
Tuesday 05/10/11BIRD COURAGE, U SAY USA, CRASH ROBIN, MIKE BRUNO AND THE BLACK MAGIC FAMILY BAND
Monday 05/09/11LAWRENCE TRAILER BAND, COSMAL, JUMPCUTS, CUCUMBERLAND
Sunday 05/08/11KINK ADOR, BLACKENED BLUE, FEAR REPORT
Saturday 05/07/11MISERY, DESOLATE, THE RESURRECTION SORROW, LEFT IN RUINS, OLOM
Friday 05/06/11LIVID, PEANUT BUTTER LOVESICLE, TRIPLE COBRA, THE CIVIL SUITS, THE DEJAS
Thursday 05/05/11JIM CHEREWICK, POL THE FISHERMAN, THE MEASUREMENTS, BUTCHERS BILL, LADY IN THE RADIATOR
Wednesday 05/04/11THE POWERS OUT, SICK CELL, K PAGE AND SLEEPWALKERS PARADE, MISTER LOOM, STELLA
Tuesday 05/03/11HOUNDS BASKET, U SAY USA, MY COUSIN THE EMPEROR, NOISY CRANE, HADRON THE COLLIDER
Monday 05/02/11BIG SHOTS, SLUDGEHAMMER, SCRAPERS, RED STARS AT DAWN
Sunday 05/01/11REVOLVING ONE, OHIO, SKY M.S.
Saturday 04/30/11DEAD JETSETTER, CUDZOO AND THE FAGGETTES, THE BAMBOO KIDS, GET HELP, THE ISSUES
Friday 04/29/11DEMETRA, LESLIE PARIS VIKING, EVENS GO EAST, BUTTON DOWN RUNNER, WAITING FOR BOBBY
Thursday 04/28/11JESUS KNEVIL, ACRASSICAUDA, EYES THE SUN, DEATH IMMORTAL, LIES BENEATH
Wednesday 04/27/11GUSTAF HELDEN, VASUDEVA, HEROES OF THE OPEN END, KADAFI
Tuesday 04/26/11THE COMMUTERS, MISTER LOOM, GO FOR LAUNCH, STEVE KATZ
Monday 04/25/11NOM DE WHOM, REXEDOG, SCHEZWAN TIGERS COMEDY
Sunday 04/24/11VAUDEVILEINS, LUCID LION, SUPERSTAR RUNNER
Saturday 04/23/11CULT WAR, AMBER JETS, BY THE THROAT, TWO FISTED LAW, STUCK LUCKY, THIRSTY
Friday 04/22/11THE TOOTHACHES, PIECES, SLOTHRUST, SUPER MIRAGE
Thursday 04/21/11KING DJANGO, THE RUDIE CREW, 45 SHOOTOUT, SEWAGE
Wednesday 04/20/11PRINCE POLO, POLLEN, LIKE SO, THE REAVER, THE MIXED SIGNALS
Tuesday 04/19/11NICHOLAS RAGE, SCRAPERS, THE VAPID, VIOLENT BERLIN
Monday 04/18/11CALIFLORIDA, POST MERIDIAN, ELEPHANT GOES WEST, DUSTIN LEVASSEUR
Sunday 04/17/11STORM THE BAY, THE THEATRE ZOMBIES, LEIANA, JOSEPHIN
Saturday 04/16/11KOFRE, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, NEW ATLANTIC YOUTH, LOS SKARRONEROS, PISTOLS 40 PACES
Friday 04/15/11SYSTEM NOISE, THE GYSPY WEST, BANGLADEAFY, PECK, SYLVANA JOYCE AND THE MOMENT
Thursday 04/14/11SET BACK, GANGWAY, SEXUAL SUICIDE, THE LAST STAND, FED UP, RETRO VIRAL, ZOMBIE FIGHT
Wednesday 04/13/11DEMON QUEST, CREATION ENGINE, VULTUS, MORDUS, THE AMPUTEES
Tuesday 04/12/11ASTRO CLUB BLONDE, JEFF BEAM, HIRO SUZUKI, MATHEW SNOW AND THE WAY IT WAS
Monday 04/11/11TOBI D'AMORE, SARAH RENFRO, MIKAL EVANS, MYTHICAL LEGENDS
Sunday 04/10/11BEFORE DISORDER, THE DEAD NOBODIES, SONGDOGS AND THE NIGHTJAR
Saturday 04/09/11KUNG FU, WOUNDED BUFFALO THEORY, DELUSIONS OF GRAND ST, AARON PETA
Friday 04/08/11HUB CITY STOMPERS, TRI STATE CONSPIRACY, LIPSTICK KILLERS, CHESTY MALONE, BLACKOUT SHOPPERS, HEY STRANGER
Thursday 04/07/11THE OVEN BIRDS, THIS MISSION DOES NOT EXIST, UNCLE AL, MADDAM INK, ROY ORBIT
Wednesday 04/06/11BRAINWASH, RED BEDLAM, POW WOW, JAMES ARLOWE AND THE RUFFIAN CIRCUS, DATALOG
Tuesday 04/05/11EMPIER, WORMSMEAT, WITNESS A DOWNFALL, TENSION RISING
Monday 04/04/11CRUISIN USA, BRUTAL NUN, COASTAL TOAST, PERMANENT ARMS
Sunday 04/03/11YOYOXO, DYSLEXIC POSTCARDS, ELSA AND THE awesomeAWESOMES, WINSTONS DOG, CASH FUR GOLD
Saturday 04/02/11TURNSTYELS, ELECTRIC BLACK HORSE, THE AMATORY MURDER, THE RAKEHELLS, THE TAKETONES
Friday 04/01/11MY SUMMER, SAD LADDERS, IGLOOS, THE POWERS OUT, TODDLER KAT
Thursday 03/31/11ALBERT GOOLD, THE ARTS AND CRAFTS MOVEMENT, JESSE LEE AND SAILOR CAT, LEGZ, THE NEW KINETICS
Wednesday 03/30/11DJ JASON PANTS AND BOBBY TEENAGER, DIZZY DAVIS feat. VERASSNTITTIES, THE BANJEES, ZVOOV
Tuesday 03/29/11CLOSED FOR ONSITE MOVIE PRODUCTION
Monday 03/28/11CLOSED FOR ONSITE MOVIE PRODUCTION
Sunday 03/27/11CLOSED FOR ONSITE MOVIE PRODUCTION
Saturday 03/26/11TEXAS TERRI, BORN LOOSE, THE BULLYS, HOLLEY 750, TV TRAMPS, THE DEAD TRICKS
Friday 03/25/11KICKSTARTS, BROOSEVELTS, RAZORS IN THE NIGHT, REASON TO FIGHT, STRAPHANGERS
Thursday 03/24/11CLOSED FOR ONSITE MOVIE PRODUCTION
Wednesday 03/23/11CLOSED FOR ONSITE MOVIE PRODUCTION
Tuesday 03/22/11CLOSED FOR ONSITE MOVIE PRODUCTION
Monday 03/21/11CLOSED FOR ONSITE MOVIE PRODUCTION
Sunday 03/20/11PRAHA DEPART, THE WEAPONS, ABSOLUTE SHOWER
Saturday 03/19/11FATTY ACID, SPACE GHOST COWBOYS, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, THE HIGHWAY GIMPS, THINKTANKOK
Friday 03/18/11BLACK DICK WOLF, STARVING THE TSUNAMI, ZULA, GUNG HO, MIKE FERRARO AND THE YOUNG REPUBLICANS
Thursday 03/17/11MURPHYS LAW, THE KRAYS, POLYABUSE, LOW VISIBILITY, PERDITION, BEER AND CABLE, THE HOOLIGANS
Wednesday 03/16/11CREATION ENGINE, VERISMO, COUSIN SLEEZE, NEVEREVEN, DOG THAT BITES EVERYONE
Tuesday 03/15/11IGOR, JOEY PRIMERO, BIG EAST, AT DAWN WE SLEPT, THIS DRAMA
Monday 03/14/11THE TARGETS, MISSIONARIES OF THE AIR, SWIFT ROBINSON, A CLEVER CON
Sunday 03/13/11SAVANT, DJ UNEEK, RASHEED CHAPPELL, JAKE LEFCO, JOHN PUBLIC, SINSAY AND QUESFIRE, DJ UNEEK
Saturday 03/12/11MIGHTY HIGH, LOAFASS, EGGPLANT QUEENS, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, NEW YORK VS LONDON, HOPELESS OTIS
Friday 03/11/11GROUP 26, SECTION 8 CARTEL, BITTER SPIRITS, THE SWILL MERCHANTS
Thursday 03/10/11REBELMATIC, X-FACTOR, CRAZY MARY, THE STEAMBOAT DISASTERS, NICK SWAN AND THE LOST HIGHWAYMEN
Wednesday 03/09/11BEASTHEART, JOSH T PEARSON, OCEANOGRAPHER, CENTER DIVIDER, CONTROL
Tuesday 03/08/11LIGHTS IN THE FOG, MASSAGE CLUB, CRASH ROBIN, RAVENOUS
Monday 03/07/11LAST SHOT FIRED, THE BANDITZ, A LIFE WORTH LIVING, MYSTERY PRIMATES WORLDWIDE
Sunday 03/06/11CRAZY AND THE BRAINS, JETT BRANDO, PREYHOVEN
Saturday 03/05/11THE HIXON, SLAM ONE DOWN, FLAMES OF FURY, ALEKHINES GUN, FENRISMAW, RESOLUTION 15, EMPYREON
Friday 03/04/11THE HELLFISH, SONS OF JOVE, GINGER KID, GIFTSHOP
Thursday 03/03/11DUMMY JAR, THE HUSSEINS, BIG MOSEY, TERRA STIGMA, READY IN 10
Wednesday 03/02/11DARK INC., HAIRCUT 1234, MARKS, BEL ARGOSY, VOODOO FRIENDS
Tuesday 03/01/11GO FOR LAUNCH, WEST THE DEFENDER, HADRON THE COLLIDER, PAT HULL
Monday 02/28/11SUBJECT OF THE QUESTION, LUSTER, DRUM THE JAGUAR, SITUATION
Sunday 02/27/11DEAD FLOWERS, ATHAN AND TRAPPED IN STATIC, THE QUELLE SOURCE
Saturday 02/26/11JASON BENNETT AND THE RESISTANCE, THOSE HATED HEARTS, ACROSS THE AISLE, THE JUKEBOX ROMANTICS, THE MCGUNKS, COME OUT
Friday 02/25/11ASTARI NITE, NATASHA KOMIS, CARNIVAL ROYALE, PERSEPHONES BEES, CHANGING MODES
Thursday 02/24/11DEAD SEXY SHIELA, FOUNTAINS, CEDAR APFFEL, LASERDISCS, CAVE DAYS
Wednesday 02/23/11RITZ RIOT, THE MAGICK REPORT, SHADOW LOVER, LE SPHINXX, DREAMBOAT CRUSADERZ
Tuesday 02/22/11THE HI TONES, ELASTIC SUMMER, THE GOODS, BUTTON DOWN RUNNER
Monday 02/21/11AMADEUS, PHILIP AND THE NASTY, THE GO ROUND, HANNIS BROWN
Sunday 02/20/11BLACK DICK WOLF, GUITAR LIGHTNIN LEE, CATHY, CHRISTINA B AND THE FRENCH LANGUAGE
Saturday 02/19/11ESCARIOKA, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, THE NUCLEARS, LET ME CRAZY, ELEANOR, NEW ATLANTIC YOUTH
Friday 02/18/11JETBLACK BULLSEYE, COLIN SCHILLER AND THE REACTIONS, THE JEAN GERALDINES, IMPOSTOR SYNDROME, THE FIELD RECORDINGS
Thursday 02/17/11BEAST MAKE BOMB, THE NEW BEDFORDS, THE FALSIES, MAYBE THE WELDERS, PRETTY BLONDE
Wednesday 02/16/11JOHN VELSOR, CAVE DAYS, DANIEL KASSHU, THE FEARLESS, KADAFI
Tuesday 02/15/11THE GO ROUND, THE DYLAN EMMET BAND, WOODY LISSAUER, VISIT
Monday 02/14/11THE 220s, FREDDY MARX STREET, STEREOBORO, HADRON THE COLLIDER
Sunday 02/13/11ROCK DIGITAL, PLASTIC BURN, ELECTION NIGHT, GO FOR LAUNCH
Saturday 02/12/11IGLOOS, TRIGGERS, RADIO BARONS, PEOPLES BLUES OF RICHMOND, THE ISSUES
Friday 02/11/11TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, ANIMALE, THE KRAYS, BLACKOUT SHOPPERS, THE RAY GRADYS, THE BLAME
Thursday 02/10/1150 MILEZ 2 FREQUENCY, NEVEREVEN, SPIDERLORD, EMPIRE WASTED, PEANUT BUTTER LOVESICLE
Wednesday 02/09/11FUSE, KON, GALAPAGOS NOW, AKWARIAN SEA REBEL, DJ DYLLEMMA
Tuesday 02/08/11KILLA BEATZ, 40 OZ BOUNCE, CHASING THE GHOST, STONERWAY, 365MINUTES
Monday 02/07/11WE LOYAL, EMPTY CHAIRS, THE GO ROUND
Sunday 02/06/11NO SHADOW, HOUSE OF THIEVES, STEVE KATZ
Saturday 02/05/11TRANSIT SHOP, THE VITALS, CHEEZUS, EARLY APE, PARAFFIN AND LARK
Friday 02/04/11THE NUCLEARS, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, THE HARDCORE JOLLIES, THE GRAND, FUCK YEAH YANKEE BANG BANG
Thursday 02/03/11TRIAL BY TERROR, MAHAVATAR, ACRASSICAUDA, IKILLYA, DROPDOWN
Wednesday 02/02/11A NIGHT OF ROCK N ROLL WITH AARON AND OWEN
Tuesday 02/01/11THE AFTERBIRTH, TCB, SEWAGE, OBAMANATION, KILIFAX
Monday 01/31/11THE PENDULUM SWINGS, ELECTION NIGHT, MISTER LOOM, MICHAEL BERNIER AND THE UPRISING
Sunday 01/30/11ELEANOR, THINKTANKOK, LET ME CRAZY, SLUTMUFFIN
Saturday 01/29/11CHEETAH WHORES, THE MIGHTY PRAGMATICS, THE ROBO SAPIENS, IM BETTER NOW, GIFTSHOP
Friday 01/28/11FOOD WILL WIN THE WAR, LURKER, CHEAP DINOSAURS, DEAD WIVES, THE SELKIES, BOXES FOR EVERYTHING
Thursday 01/27/11DEAD CORPSE, VALENCE, COSMOS, MOBIUS
Wednesday 01/26/11Hot Toddys and Board Games. Come warm up and play!
Tuesday 01/25/11COLE, UNCLE AL, MACH 22, CLOCKWISDOM
Monday 01/24/11NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACKOUT STEREO, ETHAN AMES
Sunday 01/23/11BOMBS, CHRISTINE PLG, GREEN LINE INBOUND
Saturday 01/22/11SECTION 8 CARTEL, RISING FROM A FALL, VERISMO, BETWEEN WARS, NEVEREVEN
Friday 01/21/11THE THREADS, WHITE TRASH, DIE PRETTY, BETA PLUS EMBRYO, THE PANDEMICS
Thursday 01/20/11JOE FLETCHER AND THE WRONG REASONS, PORTS OF SPAIN, ROBOT PRINCESS, MARRA BARR, CHRIS MERRITT
Wednesday 01/19/11THE HYDRANTS, NIKKI SUE, DON RYAN, THE STONE COLD DANDIES, SOL ARDOUR
Tuesday 01/18/11KOLOSTOMY FAG, THE FIGHTING 405, THE LEGEND LIVES
Monday 01/17/11VELVET ELVIS, THE GLARING SOUND, GRASS IS GREEN, GOROROXA, THE BROKEN STEPS
Sunday 01/16/11EXEMPTION, FOREVER HER NIGHTMARE, VULTUS, DESOLATE
Saturday 01/15/11THE SCOFFLAWS, TRI STATE CONSPIRACY, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, ESCARIOKA, HEY STRANGER
Friday 01/14/11THE CAVEMEN GO, THE CIVIL SUITS, THE SETUP, BUTTON DOWN RUNNER, WAITING FOR BOBBY
Thursday 01/13/11GROOVE JOOM, INFINITE SYSTEM, SLEEPCRIME, MORDUS
Wednesday 01/12/11DIZZY DAVIS, THE BANJEES, THE ENCHANTMENTS, THE NOWADAYS
Tuesday 01/11/11LUKE SANTY, ZULA, HADRON THE COLLIDER, CASH FUR GOLD
Monday 01/10/11LESS MAGNETIC, TIME COLUMNS, THEIR PLANES WILL BLOCK OUT THE SUN
Sunday 01/09/11MAD LUCAS, GAIL STAIRS, RITCHIE MURDER, RED THIS EVER
Saturday 01/08/11THIRSTY, PLAYING DEAD, CRADLE TO THE GRAVE, CULT WAR, THE RUMBLERS, VAGINA PANTHER
Friday 01/07/11UPSTATE ESCAPE, SUPER MIRAGE, THE LUXURY, PLANTA, ELECTRIC WOLF
Thursday 01/06/11WOMBAT IN COMBAT, THE CHOICES, THE BLAME, DEALING WITH IT, THE BLAME, RETRO VIRAL
Wednesday 01/05/11A NIGHT OF ROCK N ROLL WITH AARON AND OWEN
Tuesday 01/04/11GHOST ANIMAL, REIGN STATE, SULLIED ACCOLADES
Monday 01/03/11BETTY POISON, LAST DAYS IN THE BUNKER, MIRRORS AND WIRES
Sunday 01/02/11BETRAYALL, DA BRUT, EMPIER
Saturday 01/01/11KINGS OF KARAOKE
Friday 12/31/10MURPHYS LAW, THE KRAYS, YUPPICIDE, SETBACK, CAUGHT IN A TRAP, RUNNY
Thursday 12/30/10HEIRLOOM, RIGHT THIS SECOND, LES RACQUET, ADAM BEAM
Wednesday 12/29/10LATE NIGHT DRINK SPECIALS
Tuesday 12/28/10ATHAN AND TRAPPED IN STATIC, MIKE FERRARO AND THE YOUNG REPUBLICANS, WAILIN STORMS, CHRIS MCFARLAND
Monday 12/27/10ALL BANDS CANCELLED
Sunday 12/26/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service
Saturday 12/25/10Come Party With The Fam. Drink Specials And Food All Night!!
Friday 12/24/10Come Party With The Fam. Drink Specials And Food All Night!!
Thursday 12/23/10THE A.F.U. BAND, MEMPHIS CRAWL, BONETHROWER, HEADGUN
Wednesday 12/22/10KEVIN KINNEY AND FRIENDS, BRIDGETTE AND THE SQUARES, RECESS, THE STONE COLD DANDIES, THE FEARLESS
Tuesday 12/21/10JACQUES LE COQUE, LOVEHANDLE, JUGGERNUT, THE INVOLVEMENT
Monday 12/20/10EVENS GO EAST, BIRDLAW, HALLEYANNA
Sunday 12/19/10MOUSE ALEXANDER, BILL POPP AND THE TAPES, ROBINS EGG BLUE
Saturday 12/18/10PISTOLS 40 PACES, MUSSLES, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, THE HIGHWAY GIMPS, PROUD HUMANS, NEW ATLANTIC YOUTH
Friday 12/17/10SEX SLAVES, DOG SOLDIER
Thursday 12/16/10THE NUCLEARS, RUNNY, THE PIONEERS OF SEDUCTION, THE WHORES, OWEN and SCOTT from THE SUBMARINE BELLS, SCOTT HOLCOMB
Wednesday 12/15/10YOUNG BOYS, CRAWL BABIES, BASTARD LOVE CHILD OF ROCK AND ROLL, RED MEASURE
Tuesday 12/14/10SLEIGHER, DEAD CORPSE, XOMBI, YOUNG ANIMAL
Monday 12/13/10TELLY, HEROES OF THE OPEN END, FRICTION DIVISION, THE JSE, BABA YAGA
Sunday 12/12/10YOUNG JIMMY AND SUPERTANZ, THE PENGUIN REVOLUTION, NON STOP TO CAIRO
Saturday 12/11/10CAUTION CANDY, SUPERMAJOR, JOHN SEVERIN AND THE QUIET 1s, PARIS CAN WAIT, NICOLE REYNOLDS
Friday 12/10/10LIKE A DEATH, BLACK WATER RISING, UNCROWNED, PEDESTRIAN XWALK, LETHAL DOSE
Thursday 12/09/10NETHERFRIENDS, JET BLACK BULLSEYE, SECRET GORDON, DARE ME DOWN, MONGOLIAN MONKFISH
Wednesday 12/08/10THE DRUTHERS, JAHBI, THE CANDY APPLES, CHRIS PECK, PHIL COHEN
Tuesday 12/07/10PLANET RUMP AND GREAT TIGER, MAIL THE HORSE, THE NIFTY SHRIMP, BENJAMIN LYMAN
Monday 12/06/10PURPLE ELLIOTS, LAST DAYS IN THE BUNKER, TRASH EXECUTIONER, THIS MISSION DOES NOT EXIST
Sunday 12/05/10BANG TANGO, GORO, BETA PLUS EMBRYO
Saturday 12/04/10ODD MAN IN, IKILLYA, KING HELL, WORLD LOST, THINNING THE HERD, DEATH IMMORTAL
Friday 12/03/10THE BAMBOO KIDS, THE JUKEBOX ZEROS, THE MESS AROUND, GUITAR BOMB, NEW YORK VS LONDON, MAMAS DIRTY LIL SECRET
Thursday 12/02/10BLUEBERRY HIGH HEELS, LADY, THE DREAM STATION, STEWART, SLOPPY AND CHOPPY
Wednesday 12/01/10A NIGHT OF ROCK N ROLL WITH AARON AND OWEN
Tuesday 11/30/10REVOLUTIONARY SMUT, HOUNDS BASKET, MORDUS, SHOT
Monday 11/29/10WINDY CITY GENTLEMAN, FAIRMOUNT, THE BYGONES, ATHAN HILAKI, STELLA
Sunday 11/28/10BROKEN GLOW, THE ENTH, HOUSE OF THIEVES
Saturday 11/27/10ROOT GLEN, YOUR SISTERS CANARY, ABBY GOGO, XYLOFAUX, VASUDEVA
Friday 11/26/10CARCINOGEN, HELL WITHIN, FIN AMOR, PRAETORIAN
Thursday 11/25/10Come Party With The Fam. Drink Specials And Food All Night!!
Wednesday 11/24/10A NIGHT OF ROCK N ROLL WITH AARON AND OWEN
Tuesday 11/23/10DRUNKEN SUFIS, ELLA CARRERA, THE DEAD TRICKS, JACQUE LE COQUE
Monday 11/22/10LEIANA, CAKE VS PIE, NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, THE TAKE TONES
Sunday 11/21/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 11/20/10BANANA PHONETIC, ATTICS, DIRTBIKES, THE VANITY BAND, THE ISSUES
Friday 11/19/10THE RHODES, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, THE SHIRTS, SUZANNE REAL, ELEANOR, NEW ATLANTIC YOUTH
Thursday 11/18/10OTTERCLAN, THE CRUEL SHOES, THE ALMIGHTY TERRIBLES, FRESH HEARTS, NUEROTICS
Wednesday 11/17/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 11/16/10JACOBI WICHITA, GREEN LINE INBOUND, MISTER LOOM, ESPRIT 220
Monday 11/15/10ALIAS PUNCH, FLY ASHTRAY, GONE TO PLAID, JULIA THE MENACE, ANNA TROY BAND
Sunday 11/14/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 11/13/10TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, LOAFASS, THE BULLYS, WORLD WAR IX, BLACKOUT SHOPPERS, SPED
Friday 11/12/10DEAD STARS, THE LIBRARY, BEL AIR, SLIM CHARLES, NORTH ELEMENTARY
Thursday 11/11/10THE BALBOANS, CRAZY MARY, GALAPAGOS NOW, RADIO BARONS, JOHNNY PACIA AND THE D TRAIN RIDERS
Wednesday 11/10/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 11/09/10HOUNDS BASKET, VULTUS, LIKE A DEATH, PROTEAN COLLECTIVE
Monday 11/08/10TRI SCALE, MARRA BAR, ARMEN AT THE BAZAAR, CASH FUR GOLD
Sunday 11/07/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 11/06/10BROKEN GLOW, SOUNDSPEAK, SHAPES IN SPACE
Friday 11/05/10THE QUALIA, NEW YORK DIRT, INASHTON, BATTERY ONE DOLLAR, SEEMSTRESS
Thursday 11/04/10KORE ROZZIK, DEMIZED, THINNING THE HERD, WORLD FAMOUS SKULLS, GODS GREEN EARTH, GAS
Wednesday 11/03/10GASOLINE HEART, ADAM AND DAVES BLOODLINE, ANYTHING BUT ANIMALS, OWEN McCARTHY, SWORDFIGHT
Tuesday 11/02/10THE BROOSEVELTS, THE AFTERBIRTH, THE WHEEZING STUMBLERS, SARAH B, SEXUAL SUICIDE, OBAMANATION
Monday 11/01/10FORMULA U.S., STARVING THE TSUNAMI, THE KARMA EXCHANGE, GONE TO PLAID
Sunday 10/31/10MURPHYS LAW, EGGPLANT QUEENS, OLDE YORK, THE KRAYS, HEY STRANGER
Saturday 10/30/10SOLACE, THE RESURRECTION SORROW, KING GIANT, MOTHEATER
Friday 10/29/10THE LIPSTICK KILLERS, TIED FOR LAST, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, SEALED WITH A KISS, I'M BETTER NOW
Thursday 10/28/10RED MEASURE, CLINICAL TRIALS, CRAZY PILLS, PHONE HOME, RECESS
Wednesday 10/27/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 10/26/10BETRAYALL, KRYSTALEEN, RISING FROM A FALL, VICTOR MADE A TIME MACHINE
Monday 10/25/10FANCE IN THE FOLES, FLASHBULB FIRES, 7 TIER TIEN, LOLITO
Sunday 10/24/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 10/23/10HOLY BOYS DANGER CLUB, THE CLASS MACHINE, MARIE STELLA, GOOD KIDS SPROUTING HORNS, DEAD MANS CLOTHES, FOAM CASTLES, THE LUCID
Friday 10/22/10EXIT MUSIC, KIDS OF 88, RAVENS AND CHIMES, US ROYALTY, SLOW ANIMAL
Thursday 10/21/10A CLASSIC EDUCATION, MURDER MYSTERY, ELEPHANT STONE, BINARY SUNRISE, MY PET DRAGON
Wednesday 10/20/10HOWLIES, HOT PANDA, HOTCHACHA, THE WICKED TOMORROW, MEGAREX
Tuesday 10/19/10THE PHOTO ATLAS, THE CANON LOGIC, IN CADEO, PHIL AND THE OSOPHERS, AT SEA
Monday 10/18/10ALL AGES, ROOM FULL OF STRANGERS, CAPSULA, FENCES
Sunday 10/17/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 10/16/10DASH RIP ROCK, THE BAMBOO KIDS, HEAP, MIGHTY FINE, THE MESS AROUND, EDISON ROCKET TRAIN
Friday 10/15/10THE CANDY SNATCHERS, TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, BIG BOBBY AND THE NIGHTCAPS, BEER AND CABLE, THE HEARTPUNCHERS, CONCRETE CROSS, FOSTER CARE, RUNNY
Thursday 10/14/10DALEK, DJ MOTIV, BORN LOOSE, THE BROUGHT LOW, THE NAKED HEROES, MINIBOONE, THE WALK ONS, THE STAGGS, SUBMARINE BELLS
Wednesday 10/13/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 10/12/10HEIKE HAS THE GIGGLES, DIRTBAG LOVE AFFAIR, BLACKOUT STEREO, ROBBIE HAZEN AND THE RIOT, LUCID LION
Monday 10/11/10WATERSTREET, YOUR SISTERS CANARY, VINILO, DUSTIN LEVASSEUR
Sunday 10/10/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 10/09/10MOKAAD, THE ROZATONES, SMALL TARGETS, THE DAN SHEEHAN CONSPIRACY, EARLY APE
Friday 10/08/10EYE OF THE DAWN, SPOOK ROCKET, MY PET DRAGON, KEITH PAINE, NYC UFOs
Thursday 10/07/10THE BLAME, DEALIN WITH IT, SEXUAL SUICIDE, SPED, A TRUTH, TRUTH IN NEEDLES, CRIPPLED SOLUTION
Wednesday 10/06/10BETA PLUS EMBRYO, PARLOR TRICKS, LORD CLASSIC, SONS OF ALBION, OWEN McCARTHY
Tuesday 10/05/10THE EPICURES, CYCLICAL SILVER SICK SUNSHINE, TOMBSTONE BULLIES, EMANUEL GIBSON
Monday 10/04/10OPEN ALL NIGHT - A SPOKEN WORD AND JAZZ CELEBRATION OF THE WORK OF CHARLES BUKOWSKI
Sunday 10/03/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 10/02/10METALFIER, CATALYST, BOOTLEGGER, ANGRY HOUR, DUSTY ROSE
Friday 10/01/10THE MYSTERY KEYS, CHEEZUS, CONSTANCE GRACE, IGLOOS, THE QUALIA
Thursday 09/30/10THE SWITCH, HEY NOW MORRIS FADER, THE TWELVE THIRTY THENS, TOPHEAVY, XANADU
Wednesday 09/29/10THE CRUEL SHOES, SHIRAGIRL, TEN TON MOJO
Tuesday 09/28/10EVELYNN ROSE, 500 MILES TO MEMPHIS, SLOPPY AND CHOPPY, POP PISTOL
Monday 09/27/10CHURCHandSTATE, SLOW BUILDINGS, ELECTRIC WOLF, AMBER LANDING
Sunday 09/26/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 09/25/10FATTY ACID, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, THE RAKEHELLS, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, THE ROBO SAPIENS, CATERWAUL OF SOUND
Friday 09/24/10FUN MACHINE, WOUNDED BUFFALO THEORY, THE CANDY APPLES, THE DRUTHERS, WAITING FOR BOBBY
Thursday 09/23/10VULGARIS, HONOR AMONG THIEVES, SNEW, PANZIE, GODS GREEN EARTH, ODD ZERO
Wednesday 09/22/10ROADSAW, HOUSE OF BROKEN PROMISES, THINNING THE HERD, MAEGASHIRA, ALKAHEST
Tuesday 09/21/10KILLING THE MESSENGER, THE ELEPHANT IN THE ROOM, BUTCHERS BLIND, THE VAGABOND SOLES
Monday 09/20/10THE RAVERS, THE ANABOLICS, THE ALL GIRL BOYS CHOIR, OFF THE RADAR
Sunday 09/19/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 09/18/10CRAWL BABIES, THE BLACK TIE AFFAIR, VANGUARD VILLAINS, PARLOR TRICKS, SUBMARINE BELLS, JONATHAN KAHNT, JEFF WARD, CODY MELVILLE, JOEY JOHNSON AND FRIENDS
Friday 09/17/10CUDZOO AND THE FAGGETTES, THE MESS AROUND, THE CHALLENGED, FAT FREE, BUTTON DOWN RUNNER
Thursday 09/16/10STRANGE YOUNG THINGS, OTTERCLAN, MASONS CASE, SHAKEDOWN AT THE MAJESTIC, ONYIE AND ANALOG ANDY
Wednesday 09/15/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 09/14/10THE MIDDLEMEN, UPSTATE ESCAPE, THE NEW BEDFORDS, BRYAN YOUNG
Monday 09/13/10MY OWN PRIVATE ALASKA, LILITH VELKOR, EROS, SHAPES IN SPACE, THESE MAGNIFICENT TAPEWORMS
Sunday 09/12/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 09/11/10PLAYING DEAD, JUKE BOX ROMANTICS, BURNING STREETS, BROOSEVELTS, COME OUT FIGHTING, GANGWAY
Friday 09/10/10FIELD MOUSE, DIRTY BLONDE, CANDY HEARTS, SONS OF JOVE, THE NEVER HOME
Thursday 09/09/10HUCK, THE ROWDIES, DONKSONGS UNITED, WRONGWRONGWRONG, MONUMENTS
Wednesday 09/08/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 09/07/10TH'EMPIRES, SWEAT AND BULLETS, ORANGE OVEN, THE STATIC RISING, THE BYGONES
Monday 09/06/10APSE, KOHANE OF NEWARK, CYDEROBIN, ANNA TROY BAND
Sunday 09/05/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 09/04/10THE CRUEL SHOES, TRADES, BROTHERS AND SISTERS, FOOLS ON SUNDAY, TOKYO ROCKS
Friday 09/03/10OLDE YORK, BORN TO LOSE, SPED, TEN PINTS IN, ACROSS THE AISLE, WEST OF HERE
Thursday 09/02/10ILL PREZIDENTE, IMAGINARY FRIENDS, THE COOL AND DEADLY, LOS PEEPS, I.M. MONSTER
Wednesday 09/01/10PAUL GILLARD, CHRIS HINCKLEY, OWEN McCARTHY AND SCOTT IRVIVE, THE REAVER
Tuesday 08/31/10PROPANE COWBOY, HOLY HOUNDS, DAMN GLAD, CHEEZUS
Monday 08/30/10FOOD STAMPS, SMALL DEVICES, THE GOODNIGHT DARLINGS, MOTHER BROTHER
Sunday 08/29/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 08/28/10MCALISTER DRIVE, THE SHOCKERS, ORYAN, SUPER MIRAGE, THEIR PLANES WILL BLOCK OUT THE SUN
Friday 08/27/10THE NUCLEARS, WISE GIRL, SWORDFIGHT, SNEAKY LEGEND, THE ROBO-SAPIENS
Thursday 08/26/10BORN IN A CENT, CULT WAR, JASON BENNETT AND THE RESISTANCE, SISTER KISSER, SIDEFIRES, KITH AND KIN
Wednesday 08/25/10JUST US HERE, DIRTY SPIDERS, RUNNY, THE WHORES
Tuesday 08/24/10BOOGIE BRAINS, THE FIGHTING 405, DANGER FIELD, POWER NAPS
Monday 08/23/10THE HOT PRESS, A BLACK TIE AFFAIR, FRESH HEARTS, REIGN STATE
Sunday 08/22/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 08/21/10THE BOURBON BROTHERS, THE BEAT HOUNDS, PROFESSIONAL VICTIMS, CAVEAT EMPIRE
Friday 08/20/10BOOGIE BRAINS, RICHARD BACCHUS AND THE LUCKIEST GIRLS, THE APPLICATORS, THE STREET BRATS, RUFIO
Thursday 08/19/10OLGA, GOODBYE LABRADOR, SETH AND ZAKK, THE NEW MOTELS, TOBI DAMORE
Wednesday 08/18/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 08/17/10A TROOP OF ECHOES, CADILLAC 9, THE CULPRIT POLICY, FAT FREE
Monday 08/16/10CABIN, PAINTED FACES, DUSTIN LEVASSEUR, THE GO ROUND
Sunday 08/15/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 08/14/10THE BENJEES, CRAIG RANGE, MANCIE, ATTICS, TRIGGERS
Friday 08/13/10THE FACTORY, ALTA MIRA, BEARSTRONAUT, EUPANA, SETH AND ZAKK
Thursday 08/12/10MIDNIGHT FOOLISHNESS, BLACK MARKET BOMBSHELL, BLACK SUIT YOUTH, CHURN, THE ISSUES
Wednesday 08/11/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 08/10/10GANGWAY, THE CHOICES, THE STRAPHANGERS, LATE NIGHT FRIGHT, PSYCHO BABBLE REJECTS
Monday 08/09/10LUSTER, YOUR FIRST IMPRESSION, ELLA VON, HIGH BLUFF, MADAME PSYCHOSIS
Sunday 08/08/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 08/07/10NAKID JEDEYE, THE MIGHTY PRAGMATICS, BUTTON DOWN RUNNER, NEW YORK JUNK, THE DEUCE AND A QUARTER
Friday 08/06/10FRANK WOOD PRESENTS
Thursday 08/05/10KIM AVEY, GAS, DOG THAT BITES EVERYONE, AUTUMNS CHILD
Wednesday 08/04/10DARLING DONT DANCE, THE PIONEERS OF SEDUCTION, MILK AND BLOOD, THE APPLE BROS, OWEN MCARTHY AND FRIENDS
Tuesday 08/03/10SHADOWGATE, KRYSTALEEN, COSMOS, BLACK HEART DIARY
Monday 08/02/10RAY, THE NEVER HOME, TIGER RIOT, JAMES MICHAEL FRANK
Sunday 08/01/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 07/31/10BANGLADEAFY, COUNTY DARLINGS, IMPOSTOR SYNDROME, EROSIAN EXILE, FULL OF BIRDY
Friday 07/30/10HUB CITY STOMPERS, NO REDEEMING SOCIAL VALUE, TWO MAN ADVANTAGE, ENDANGERED FECES, DIRTY SPIDERS, FEET FIRST
Thursday 07/29/10THE GOODS, SETH AND ZACK, MOKAAD AND THE FLEXPOINTS, THE TEST TUBE CASANOVA BRIGADE, THE WHEELS
Wednesday 07/28/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 07/27/10THE LUSTKILLERS, DADFIGHT, STRANGE TRIBE, SLOPPY AND CHOPPY
Monday 07/26/10SUZI TRASH, STRANGE FLAVOR, KILIMANJARO, IGLOOS, HADRON THE COLLIDER
Sunday 07/25/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 07/24/10SWITCHBLADE SUICIDE, BLUES IN SPACE, LA MER NOIR, THE GOON SALOON, SLEEPCRIME
Friday 07/23/10THE BROOKLYN WHAT, WORLD WAR IX, FELONY BEBOP CLUB, STEWART, EL MUCHACHO
Thursday 07/22/10GANGWAY, CHESTY MALONE AND THE SLICE EM UPS, RED EYED DEVIL, SEXUAL SUICIDE, BOX OF CRAYONS, SPED
Wednesday 07/21/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 07/20/10BOOTS WITH SPURS, THE DAN SHEEHAN CONSPIRACY, VOICE OF THE POPULATION
Monday 07/19/10EPICFAIL, LIFE OCCURS, HEADBOARD JOCKEYS, WITHOUT PAPERS
Sunday 07/18/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 07/17/10I AM THE HEAT, FROZEN GENTLEMEN, THE GHOST TONGUE, PARAFFIN AND LARK, GREAT TIGER
Friday 07/16/10THE BAMBOO KIDS, THE LIVE ONES, HARD NIPS, THE RAKEHELLS, INASHTON
Thursday 07/15/10KING HAMELIN, SOCIAL UPRISING, ROCK DIESEL, BLUEBERRY HIGH HEELS
Wednesday 07/14/10SEVERED, EMPYREON, DOOMSDAY MOURNING, OPEN DENILE, SECTION 8 CARTEL
Tuesday 07/13/10COMBINATIONS, PINES
Monday 07/12/10ELEVENTH HOUR, THE BLAME, THE BABY SANDWICHES, DANGER FIELD
Sunday 07/11/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 07/10/10THE MIGHTY PRAGMATICS, EYE OF THE DAWN, LARD HAND, STEER, LOST REVOLUTION
Friday 07/09/10THE BOURBON BROTHERS, 28 NORTH, PARIS CAN WAIT, MODERN AIRS
Thursday 07/08/10DANGER PIN, THE STRAIGHT UP, THE SUN GETS DOWN, THE SIFT, EVELYNN ROSE
Wednesday 07/07/10WAVES AND LEGS, YOUR FIRST IMPRESSION, THE TWELVE THIRTY THENS, FIFTH NATION, HADRON THE COLLIDER
Tuesday 07/06/10ACTION GUARANTEED, THE NEW 45, THE SWEET BONES, SWIFT ROBINSON, STILETTO
Monday 07/05/10NIGHT LIGHTS, BEBE FANG, VITAL STATS, NOTHING TO NO ONE, ELISON JACKSON
Sunday 07/04/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 07/03/10DJ MOJO PRESENTS
Friday 07/02/10SCRAPERS, CULT WAR, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, ADIOS MAFIA, CATERWAUL OF SOUND, SNAKEOIL THIEVES
Thursday 07/01/10LIBEL, MAN WITHOUT PLAN, KATY GUNN, TOWER 88, LIKE I WAS THE FIRE
Wednesday 06/30/10CLOSED FOR FILMING
Tuesday 06/29/10CLOCKWISDOM, KHAN HARRISON, MITCH DAVIS AND THE DAWN CHORUS, MIKE SCALA, PROUD PAIR OF THIEVES
Monday 06/28/10SPEAKING THE KINGS, THIS TEMPER, EX MACHINA, ORANGE OVEN
Sunday 06/27/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service + THE NORTHSIDE FESTIVAL
Saturday 06/26/10THE NORTHSIDE FESTIVAL
Friday 06/25/10THE NORTHSIDE FESTIVAL
Thursday 06/24/10THE NORTHSIDE FESTIVAL
Wednesday 06/23/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 06/22/10ERIC13, DRIVE LIKE MARIA, ATOMSMASHER, CUSTARD WALLY, HOLY CITY ZOO
Monday 06/21/10MIA MOTH, THE HAPPEN-INS, GO FOR LAUNCH, THE FALLEN TROUBADOURS
Sunday 06/20/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 06/19/10ATOM STRANGE, THE FUTURE UNWRITTEN, DO YOU SEE THE DARK, SURGEON, THE COMMITTEE
Friday 06/18/10LES VINYL, THE DELAY, PARAGRAPH, DATA DOG, DOC MAILMAN, AARON MAINE
Thursday 06/17/10CAUTION CANDY, SIDEWALK DAVE, MEMPHIS CRAWL
Wednesday 06/16/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 06/15/10THE FALSE ALARMS, BAZOOKA FALCON, SEVER THE MEANS, SCARLET CINEMA
Monday 06/14/10LITTLE BODY AND THE BIG SOUND, LEISURE COLONY, JACK AND THE DIVIDE, MULLINEAUX
Sunday 06/13/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 06/12/10GODS GREEN EARTH, SHADOWS OF DEMISE, THINNING THE HERD, ASHES WITHIN, ODD ZERO
Friday 06/11/10JAC, MISS NG, FORTRESS OF ATTITUDE, DELUSIONS OF GRAND ST, LITTLE RACER
Thursday 06/10/10ELEMENTS OF SOUND, TOM HARTLAND COLLECTIVE, LOVERS OF ALL TIMES, PEACE OF MIND ORCHESTRA, THE PENNILESS LOAFERS
Wednesday 06/09/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 06/08/10THIS IS THE GOOD FIGHT, THE WALK-IT-OFFS, ADDICT, L.I.V.I.N., THE SUNDAY BLUES
Monday 06/07/10PLANET RUMP, ZEBRA BABY, TODD IS NEW EACH MOMENT, YOUR BOYFRIENDS BAND SUX, THE ISSUES
Sunday 06/06/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 06/05/10TWENTY 30, CATALYST, SIAMESE SUNDOWN, KILLIN FLOOR, SPACEBEARD
Friday 06/04/10THE EMPIRE SHALL FALL, WILL KILLMORE, DESOLATE, HUNG, KOROTORY
Thursday 06/03/10OLD MAN CACTUS, BAD BUKA, BULLY THE KID, WAHA FIRE, BRENDAN RIVERA, A CRUEL TWIST
Wednesday 06/02/10THE NETHERLANDS, IN INDIA
Tuesday 06/01/10EIDETIC SEEING, SUN DOCTERS, JOYCE AND THE NANCY BOYS, DUKES OF DENMARK, THE RED ROGUE
Monday 05/31/10LUSTER, SPACES, JOHNNY STRANGER, THE BEN LEVIN GROUP, LAST TABOO
Sunday 05/30/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 05/29/10ALL UP IN ARMS, THE MESS AROUND, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, MY BLACK BOYFRIEND, BUNNYRAT
Friday 05/28/10LET ME CRAZY, THE HIGHWAY GIMPS, TRI STATE CONSPIRACY, THE BROOKLYN WHAT, PLAY IT FASTER
Thursday 05/27/10TURBOSLEAZE, HEADS UP DISPLAY, GALAXY OF TAR, SOAPBOX ARMY, HADRON THE COLLIDER
Wednesday 05/26/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 05/25/10WILD HAREM, HOTTER THAN A CROTCH, CADILLAC 9, FAT FREE
Monday 05/24/10FIFTH NATION, THE LOVEBIRDS, THE GARDEN VARIETY, SOUTH MILLER & THE PISTONS, SARAH VARON
Sunday 05/23/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 05/22/10FRANK WOOD PRESENTS
Friday 05/21/10TUMBLING PLANET, CRAZY MARY, CREOLES, ZOOGMADON, PECK
Thursday 05/20/10SPEAKING THE KINGS, MRS., THE UNATTENDED, GIFTSHOP, SMILE RADIO
Wednesday 05/19/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 05/18/10SEEMSTRESS, CALL ME CONSTANT, THE GLORIOUS VEINS, THE JEAN GERALDINES
Monday 05/17/10VAMPIRATES, DISPOSABLE SEX TOYS, MARK PRINDLE TRIO, TRASH EXECUTIONER, THE RAVERS
Sunday 05/16/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 05/15/10THE MASTER PLAN, IVAN JULIAN, THE BEAT HOUNDS, NIGHTS, BROOKLYNS ECHO
Friday 05/14/10SKULL CRUSHER, JOHN WILKES BOOTH, VAGINA PANTHER, AT THE END OF THE WORLD, LA MER NOIR
Thursday 05/13/10DIRTY BATH WATER, LUCKY GHOST, DISTORBITA
Wednesday 05/12/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!
Tuesday 05/11/10SWORDFIGHT, THE BLACK ROCK, BAREFOOT WALKING, GRAPHYT BLIMP
Monday 05/10/10EDENSONG, HOROSCOPE, KISSY JUICES, TOBI D'AMORE
Sunday 05/09/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 05/08/10IKILLYA, AWAKEN, HOUNDS BASKET, GOTHAM CITY MASHERS, ACRASSICAUDA
Friday 05/07/10SOCIAL HERO, THE LUXURY, THE VANITY BAND, OCHO, MAJESTIC MAP
Thursday 05/06/10ENDEMIC, MURICA, LIKE A DEATH, INFINITE SYSTEM, QUEENS OF SIBYLS
Wednesday 05/05/10RUNNY, PIONEERS OF SEDUCTION, THE WHORES
Tuesday 05/04/10COASTWEST UNREST, BECCA SCHACK, SENECA, THE BAD NOTES, THE NOISE EXPERIMENT
Monday 05/03/10BUG GIRL, WHITE GOBLIN, LOVE AMONG RUINS, THE ODORTONES
Sunday 05/02/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 05/01/10ACT IV, DIRTBIKES, 76 BLACK DRONES, MEN AND WHALES, THE ALMIGHTY TERRIBLES
Friday 04/30/10SHONEY LAMAR, THE SHILLS, FUTURE IN PLASTICS, PECK, A LOCOMOTIVE
Thursday 04/29/10LA MER NOIR, BROKEN GLOW, AT THE END OF THE WORLD, SLEEPCRIME, VULTUS
Wednesday 04/28/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!!
Tuesday 04/27/10TAURUS TRAKKER, LOVE CRAFT, SWIFT ROBINSON, THE ATOMIC DROPS, THE ROWDIES
Monday 04/26/10THE ACCIDENTS, VEAL ESTATE, SINGLE PARENTS, CRAIG RANGE
Sunday 04/25/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 04/24/10KENJI URADA, EYE OF THE DAWN, GALAPAGOS NOW, COMMUNITY GUN, COUNTY DARLINGS
Friday 04/23/10OCEANOGRAPHER, SUBMARINE BELLS, GHOST TRIO, THE CHILDBALLADS, KC QUILTY
Thursday 04/22/10BUILDINGS, THE BROTHERS FRANK, CRAZY MARY, DD DAGGER
Wednesday 04/21/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!!
Tuesday 04/20/10PELLET, PROJECTILE VOMIT, DOGSTARMAN, GARDENHEAD
Monday 04/19/10THE LOUISIANA SUN KINGS, JETTISON NEVER, DEAR COMRADE, SITUATION
Sunday 04/18/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 04/17/10WAVEBRAIN, COOKIEHEAD, THE WEREWOLVES, GEORGE GILMORE
Friday 04/16/10KABONA ZOMBIES, IN MUST, SPANIARD, SIX ARM TIGER, HOUNDS BASKET
Thursday 04/15/10SEVERE ZERO, MURICA, SEALED WITH A KISS, VULTURE WHALE, LUKE SANTY
Wednesday 04/14/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!!
Tuesday 04/13/10THE UPPER CUTS, MORNING STARLET, SIXTH RENAISSANCE, THE MISSING
Monday 04/12/10THE ECSTATIC, CHILDREN OF NOVA, THIRD CORTEZ, TURKEY SWAMP
Sunday 04/11/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 04/10/10TRAUMA TEAM, LOAFASS, RUSTBELT HOMEWRECKERS, ENDANGERED FECES, THE MUNTS, SKUM CITY
Friday 04/09/10THE BOURBON BROTHERS, LIMINAL SPACE, TEN FEET DEEP, CONSTANCE GRACE, MY PET DRAGON
Thursday 04/08/10CHECHEN REBELS, THE HUSH NOW, INFICTION, SPACE CONDO, NOBODY CAN DANCE, ALEX CLARK, ROOSEVELT RUNNERS
Wednesday 04/07/10POWERCHILD PRESENTS
Tuesday 04/06/10NOMAD SUPERHIGHWAY, ANNA TROY, HONEY WHIPPED
Monday 04/05/10CHANGING CLOCKS, TOKKO TURNER, WAITING FOR BOBBY, SHUTTLESWORTH PRIME
Sunday 04/04/10SIXTH RENAISSANCE, NO REMISSION
Saturday 04/03/10THIS HOLLYWOOD HEART, TANTA TRAMPA, NECTAR, FORTRESS OF ATTITUDE, EUPANA
Friday 04/02/10GLOWFRIENDS, MEET ME IN MONTAUK, THE GHOST TONGUE, BOOMBOXREPAIRKIT, GUITARS
Thursday 04/01/10ELECTRIC MARY, DEAD MESSENGER, KILL THE HUXTER, THE SEARCHLIGHTS
Wednesday 03/31/10RUNNY, HEARTPUNCHERS, THE NAKED HEROES, PIONEERS OF SEDUCTION, THE WHORES
Tuesday 03/30/10LAST TABOO, BORN OF SCARS, EVOLUTION, HADRON THE COLLIDER
Monday 03/29/10SITUATION, ACT IV, SERA DEL FUEGO, THE FURIES
Sunday 03/28/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 03/27/10THE BROOKLYN WHAT, THE MALLARD DRAKES, THE LIPSTICK KILLERS, HIGH TEEN BOOGIE, THE ANABOLICS
Friday 03/26/10THE COLLECTORS, MAN MADE LAKES, THE VANITY BAND, PARIS CAN WAIT, JOSH FLAGG & THE OBLIGATIONS
Thursday 03/25/10KICKSTARTS, ALL UP IN ARMS, THE ANIMUS, SPED, CEMENTHEAD
Wednesday 03/24/10RABBIT HOLE WEDNESDAYS!!
Tuesday 03/23/10RETURN OF SIMPLE, CRUNK WITCH, THIRD BORDER, LAW OF THE SEA
Monday 03/22/10TORCHER, FREAKSWITCH, ANGEL VIVALDI, ONCE BROKEN
Sunday 03/21/10NYC VINEYARD Church Service WITH BANDS AFTER
Saturday 03/20/10CYDEROBIN, WOLFE & THE WAYSIDE, THE MAJORLEANS, FALCATROSS, WOODSY PRIDE
Friday 03/19/10FRANK WOOD PRESENTS
Thursday 03/18/10COMBINATIONS, THE WALK ONS, SETTLY AND THE DISAPPOINTMENTS, SEARIDER FALCON, THE BOURBON BROTHERS
Wednesday 03/17/10MURPHYS LAW, HUB CITY STOMPERS, JOE COFFEE, HELL BENT HOOKER, THE BULLYS, BLACKOUT SHOPPERS
Powered by Blogs for Bands Silk icons by Mark James